Auction in Perak

RHB Bank Property Auction
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 220,000
RM 220,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
No. 33, Lang Indah D/2, Desa Lang Indah, 30010 Ipoh, Perak
  • 8 min to Lotus's Bercham Ipoh Hypermarket
  • Within short drive to Ipoh Parade & Gerbang Malam Ipoh
To be auctioned in 26 days
Land Area: 1,195 sq.ft
Freehold RM 184 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 135,000
RM 135,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Laluan Kledang 1/6, Taman Kledang, 31100 Sungai Siput, Perak
  • 6 min to Eco-Shop (Sungai Siput Utara, Perak)
  • 10 min to Sungai Siput KTM Station
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,195 sq.ft
RM 112 psf.
Apartment
-27%
RM 90,000
Now: RM 65,610
RM 90,000
Now: RM 65,610

Apartment
Block 2, Tropicana Apartment, Bukit Merah Laketown, 34400 Simpang Ampat Semanggol, Perak
  • Peaceful resort-style environment surrounded by nature
  • Close to lakeside attractions & resort facilities
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 803 sq.ft
2 RM 81 psf.
Studio Unit within a 2 Storey Water Villa (Chalet)
-34%
RM 120,000
Now: RM 78,732
RM 120,000
Now: RM 78,732

Studio Unit within a 2 Storey Water Villa (Chalet)
Block D, Kampung Air, Bukit Merah Laketown Resort, 34400 Simpang Ampat, Semanggol, Perak
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 409 sq.ft
RM 192 psf.
Studio Service Apartment
RM 15,000
RM 15,000

Studio Service Apartment
Laketown Serviced Apartments, Blok G, Bukit Merah Laketown, 34400 Simpang Ampat Semanggol, Perak
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 310 sq.ft
RM 48 psf.
Apartment
-40%
RM 55,000
Now: RM 33,000
RM 55,000
Now: RM 33,000

Apartment
SL Block A, Bukit Merah Laketown, 34400 Simpang Ampat, Semanggol, Perak
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 550 sq.ft
2 RM 60 psf.
Apartment
-34%
RM 80,000
Now: RM 52,488
RM 80,000
Now: RM 52,488

Apartment
Lakefront Villas, Block 6, Bukit Merah Laketown, 34400 Simpang Ampat, Semanggol, Perak
  • Surrounded by amenities such as Restaurant & Petrol Station
  • 3 min to Bukit Merah Laketown Waterpark
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 904 sq.ft
3 2 RM 58 psf.
Apartment
-34%
RM 90,000
Now: RM 59,049
RM 90,000
Now: RM 59,049

Apartment
1st Floor, Block 1, Tropicana Apartment, Bukit Merah Laketown, 34400 Simpang Ampat, Semanggol, Perak
  • Peaceful resort-style environment surrounded by nature
  • Close to lakeside attractions & resort facilities
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 803 sq.ft
2 RM 73 psf.
Apartment
-34%
RM 80,000
Now: RM 52,488
RM 80,000
Now: RM 52,488

Apartment
Lakefront Villas, Block 7, Bukit Merah Laketown, 34400 Simpang Ampat, Semanggol, Perak
  • Peaceful resort-style environment surrounded by nature
  • Close to lakeside attractions & resort facilities
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 904 sq.ft
3 RM 58 psf.
Service Apartment
-34%
RM 45,000
Now: RM 29,525
RM 45,000
Now: RM 29,525

Service Apartment
Block B, Suria Laketown Service Apartments, Bukit Merah Laketown, 34400 Simpang Ampat, Semanggol, Perak
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 452 sq.ft
1 RM 65 psf.
Studio Service Apartment
-47%
RM 15,000
Now: RM 7,873
RM 15,000
Now: RM 7,873

Studio Service Apartment
Palm View Serviced Apartments, Block C, Bukit Merah Laketown, 34400 Simpang Ampat Semanggol, Perak
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 307 sq.ft
RM 25 psf.
Studio Service Apartment
-79%
RM 50,000
Now: RM 10,296
RM 50,000
Now: RM 10,296

Studio Service Apartment
SL Block B, Bukit Merah Laketown, 34400 Simpang Ampat, Semanggol, Perak
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 315 sq.ft
RM 32 psf.
Apartment, Intermediate, Medium Cost
-22%
RM 120,000
Now: RM 93,150
RM 120,000
Now: RM 93,150

Apartment, Intermediate, Medium Cost
Block Mustika, Apartment Bukit Permata, 32200 Lumut, Perak
  • Surrounded by commercial area
  • Walking distance to MR.DIY
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 778 sq.ft
3 2 Freehold RM 119 psf.
Find Property for Auction

RHB Bank Property Auction
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 220,000
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
Lang Indah D/2, Desa Lang Indah, 30010 Ipoh, Perak
  • 8 min to Lotus's Bercham Ipoh Hypermarket
  • Within short drive to Ipoh Parade & Gerbang Malam Ipoh
To be auctioned in 26 days
Land Area: 1,195 sq.ft
Freehold RM 184 psf.