Auction in Selangor

Property Auction
Apartment
RM 171,000
RM 171,000

Apartment
Unit No. B-5-12, 4th Floor, Pangsapuri Sri Raya, Jalan Ukay Perdana 3, Taman Ukay Perdana, 68000 Ampang, Selangor
  • 7 min to Giant Supermarket Bukit Antarabangsa
  • Close to AEON BiG Wangsa Maju, Sunway Wangsa Walk Mall & Melawati Mall
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 797 sq.ft
3 RM 214 psf.
3 Storey Semi Detached House, Corner Lot
RM 990,000
RM 990,000

3 Storey Semi Detached House, Corner Lot
No. 2A, Jalan OS 3A, Taman One Sierra, 68100 Batu Caves, Selangor
  • 6 min to 168 Park Mall
  • 8 min to Selayang Hospital
To be auctioned in 19 days
Land Area: 4,585 sq.ft
RM 215 psf.
3 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
RM 1,260,000
RM 1,260,000

3 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
No. 12A, Jalan Aman Ria 3, Amanria Residence, Batu 14, 47100 Puchong, Selangor
To be auctioned in 19 days
Land Area: 3,326 sq.ft
RM 378 psf.
2.5 Storey Semi Detached House
RM 1,500,000
RM 1,500,000

2.5 Storey Semi Detached House
No. 3, Jalan UP 3/7, Taman Ukay Perdana, 68000 Ampang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 19 days
Land Area: 5,016 sq.ft
RM 299 psf.
Condominium
-19%
RM 410,000
Now: RM 332,100
RM 410,000
Now: RM 332,100

Condominium
Unit No. N1/10/2, North Point One Ampang Avenue, Jalan Ampang Utama 2/2, Ampang Utama, 68000 Ampang, Selangor
  • Opposite Ampang Point Shopping Centre
  • 6 min to Ampang LRT Station & Great Eastern Mall
To be auctioned in 19 days
Built Up: 1,378 sq.ft
RM 241 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot, Renovated
RM 520,000
RM 520,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot, Renovated
No. 10, Jalan Sri Bangi 3, Taman Sri Bangi, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 19 days
Land Area: 3,595 sq.ft
Freehold RM 144 psf.
Condominium
RM 225,000
RM 225,000

Condominium
Unit No. A-10-5, 10th Floor, Block A, Garden Park Condominium, Bandar Sungai Long, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 19 days
Built Up: 883 sq.ft
RM 254 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House
RM 880,000
RM 880,000

2 Storey Terrace House
No. 11, Jalan Enggang, Dato Keramat Tambahan, 54200 Ampang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 19 days
Land Area: 4,880 sq.ft
RM 180 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 360,000
RM 360,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
No. 4, Jalan Hijau 11/7, Bandar Tasik Puteri, 48020 Rawang, Selangor
  • 5 min to Segi Fresh Bandar Tasik Puteri
  • 6 min to Star Market Tasik Puteri Rawang
To be auctioned in 19 days
Land Area: 1,173 sq.ft
RM 306 psf.
Flexi Suite
RM 580,000
RM 580,000

Flexi Suite
Unit No. 19-4, Prima Bizwalk Business Park, Jalan Tasik Prima 6/2, Taman Tasik Prima, 47150 Puchong, Selangor
To be auctioned in 19 days
Built Up: 2,573 sq.ft
RM 225 psf. Owner Auction™
Agricultural Land
RM 1,000,000
RM 1,000,000

Agricultural Land
Geran Mukim 3342, Lot 2320, Tempat Kampung Baru, Mukim Sabak, Daerah Sabak Bernam, Selangor
  • Land with Road Access
  • Located along Jalan Tebuk Berihun; 10 mins to Pekan Sabak Bernam
To be auctioned in 19 days
Land Area: 4.99 Acres
Freehold RM 4 psf. Owner Auction™
Apartment, Low Cost, Intermediate
RM 80,000
RM 80,000

Apartment, Low Cost, Intermediate
Unit No. 2-16, Block A, Taman Kem, Jalan Kem, 42000 Klang, Selangor
  • Lower Floor | Vacant & Available
  • High 7% Rental Yield | Strategic Port Klang Hub
To be auctioned in 19 days
Built Up: 484 sq.ft
RM 165 psf. Owner Auction™
2 Storey Semi Detached House
RM 2,400,000
RM 2,400,000

2 Storey Semi Detached House
No. 27, Jalan Setia Duta U13/21J, Setia Eco Park, 40170 Shah Alam, Selangor
  • Vacant Unit with Partial Furnished
  • 4 min to Setia City Mall, Setia Eco Park, Shah Alam
To be auctioned in 19 days
Land Area: 4,474 sq.ft
Freehold RM 536 psf. Owner Auction™
Find Property for Auction

Property Auction
Apartment
RM 171,000
Apartment
4th Floor, Pangsapuri Sri Raya, Jalan Ukay Perdana 3, Taman Ukay Perdana, 68000 Ampang, Selangor
  • 7 min to Giant Supermarket Bukit Antarabangsa
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 797 sq.ft
3 RM 214 psf.