Auction in Kuala Lumpur

Property Auction
Service Apartment
RM 261,000
RM 261,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. B2-29-5, Beverly Tower, Plaza Medan Putra, Jalan Medan Putra 6, Medan Putra Business Centre, Bandar Sri Menjalara, 55200, Kuala Lumpur
  • 6 min to Lotus's Kepong
  • 9 min to Kepong Sentral KTM Station
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 981 sq.ft
4 Freehold RM 266 psf.
Condominium
-19%
RM 550,000
Now: RM 445,500
RM 550,000
Now: RM 445,500

Condominium
Kondominium 1 Sentul, No. 1, Jalan Sentul Ria, 51200 Sentul, Kuala Lumpur
  • Strategically located
  • 7 min to Sentul Timur LRT Station & Sentul KTM Station
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,335 sq.ft
3+1 1 Freehold RM 333 psf.
Condominium
RM 486,000
RM 486,000

Condominium
Kondominium 1 Sentul, No.1, Jalan Sentul Ria, 51200, Kuala Lumpur
  • Right beside Jalan Sentul Pasar
  • 7 min to Sentul Timur LRT Station & Sentul KTM Station
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,334 sq.ft
Freehold RM 364 psf.
Condominium
RM 177,300
RM 177,300

Condominium
Block 10, Petaling Indah Condominium, Jalan 1C/149, Petaling Indah, Off Jalan Sungai Besi, 57100, Kuala Lumpur
  • 3 min to Sungai Besi MRT Station
  • 5 min away from Terminal Bersepadu Selatan (TBS)
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 893 sq.ft
RM 198 psf.
2 Storey Link House, Intermediate
RM 1,863,000
RM 1,863,000

2 Storey Link House, Intermediate
Jalan Sri Hartamas 17, Taman Sri Hartamas, 50480, Kuala Lumpur
  • Prime location behind Hartamas Shopping Centre
  • Conveniently located adjacent to the SPRINT Highway
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2,723 sq.ft
Freehold RM 684 psf.
Flat, Low Cost
RM 162,000
RM 162,000

Flat, Low Cost
Block 5, Jalan 5/149B, Taman Sri Endah, Bandar Baru Sri Petaling, 57000, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 646 sq.ft
RM 250 psf.
Condominium
RM 324,000
RM 324,000

Condominium
4th Floor, Block C, Menara Menjalara, Jalan 1/62B, Bandar Menjalara, 52200, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 980 sq.ft
Freehold RM 330 psf.
Penthouse
RM 1,055,000
RM 1,055,000

Penthouse
Seputih Permai Condominium, Jalan Taman Seputeh, Taman Seputeh, 58000, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 2,605 sq.ft
5 Freehold RM 404 psf.
Condominium
-19%
RM 800,000
Now: RM 648,000
RM 800,000
Now: RM 648,000

Condominium
Villa Kristal (Villa Crystal), No. 1, Jalan 6/38A, Taman Sri Sinar, 51200 Segambut, Kuala Lumpur
  • Strategic Location
  • 10 min to AEON Mall Metro Prima & Desa Park City
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,615 sq.ft
4 2 Freehold RM 401 psf.
Condominium
RM 1,000,000
RM 1,000,000

Condominium
Block A, Suasana Sentral Condominium, Jalan Stesen Sentral 5, 50470, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,421 sq.ft
1 Freehold RM 703 psf.
Retail Lot
RM 729,000
RM 729,000

Retail Lot
Kompleks Kenanga Wholesale City, No. 2, Jalan Gelugor, 55200, Kuala Lumpur
  • High foot traffic; Malaysia’s First and Largest Fashion Wholesale Mall
  • Short Distance to the Heart of KL City Centre
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 657 sq.ft
Freehold RM 1,109 psf.
Vacant Semi Detached House Plot
RM 432,000
RM 432,000

Vacant Semi Detached House Plot
Taman Bukit Cheras, 56000, Kuala Lumpur
  • Strategically Located Adjacent to the SUKE Highway
  • 5 min to Cheras LeisureMall
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2,734 sq.ft
Freehold RM 158 psf.
Service Apartment
-20%
RM 710,000
Now: RM 561,400
RM 710,000
Now: RM 561,400

Service Apartment
18th Floor, Anggun Residence, No. 8, Jalan Medan Tuanku Utama, 50300, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 645 sq.ft
Freehold RM 870 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Property Auction
Service Apartment
RM 261,000
Service Apartment
Beverly Tower, Plaza Medan Putra, Jalan Medan Putra 6, Medan Putra Business Centre, Bandar Sri Menjalara, 55200, Kuala Lumpur
  • 6 min to Lotus's Kepong
  • 9 min to Kepong Sentral KTM Station
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 981 sq.ft
4 Freehold RM 266 psf.