Auction in Perak

RHB Bank Property Auction
1 Storey Cluster Semi Detached House, Intermediate
-19%
Reduced by: RM 43,700
-19%
RM 186,300
RM 186,300

1 Storey Cluster Semi Detached House, Intermediate
No. 947, Jalan Residen 2/10, Residen 2, Bandar Baru Setia Awan Perdana, 32000 Sitiawan, Perak
Auction Date: 16-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,981 sq.ft
Freehold RM 94 psf.
Apartment
RM 150,000
RM 150,000

Apartment
Blok Mutiara, Apartment Bukit Permata, 32200 Lumut, Perak
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 829 sq.ft
Freehold RM 180 psf.
Studio Service Apartment
-69%
RM 30,000
Now: RM 9,298
RM 30,000
Now: RM 9,298

Studio Service Apartment
PV Block C, Bukit Merah Laketown, 34400 Simpang Ampat, Semanggol, Perak
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 307 sq.ft
RM 30 psf.
Studio Service Apartment
-65%
RM 25,000
Now: RM 8,609
RM 25,000
Now: RM 8,609

Studio Service Apartment
Laketown Serviced Apartments, Block J, Bukit Merah Laketown, 34400 Simpang Ampat, Semanggol, Perak
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 310 sq.ft
RM 27 psf.
Apartment
RM 150,000
RM 150,000

Apartment
First Floor, Pangkor Puteri Apartment, Jalan Sekolah, 32300 Pangkor, Perak
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 720 sq.ft
2 Freehold RM 208 psf.
Service Apartment
-41%
RM 180,000
Now: RM 106,000
RM 180,000
Now: RM 106,000

Service Apartment
Laguna Service Apartment 1, Marina Island, KM 1, Teluk Muroh, 32200 Lumut, Perak
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 764 sq.ft
RM 138 psf.
Service Apartment
-54%
RM 40,000
Now: RM 18,225
RM 40,000
Now: RM 18,225

Service Apartment
Second Floor, Block D, LS Block H, Bukit Merah Laketown, 34400 Simpang Ampat Semanggol, Perak
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 478 sq.ft
2 RM 38 psf.
Service Apartment, Intermediate
-69%
RM 30,000
Now: RM 9,298
RM 30,000
Now: RM 9,298

Service Apartment, Intermediate
LS Block H, Bukit Merah Laketown, 34400 Simpang Ampat, Semanggol, Perak
  • in Bukit Merah Laketown, Semanggol
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 310 sq.ft
RM 29 psf.
Service Apartment
-65%
RM 40,000
Now: RM 13,775
RM 40,000
Now: RM 13,775

Service Apartment
LS Block H (2nd Floor, Block D), Bukit Merah Laketown, 34400 Simpang Ampat, Semanggol, Perak
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 478 sq.ft
2 RM 28 psf.
Studio Apartment
-77%
RM 45,000
Now: RM 10,167
RM 45,000
Now: RM 10,167

Studio Apartment
SL Block A, Bukit Merah Laketown, 34400 Simpang Ampat Semanggol, Perak
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 315 sq.ft
RM 32 psf.
Apartment
-56%
RM 150,000
Now: RM 66,000
RM 150,000
Now: RM 66,000

Apartment
3rd Floor, Pangkor Puteri Apartment (formerly Pasir Bogak Beach Apartment), Jalan Sekolah, 32300 Pangkor, Perak
  • Close to Pangkor Town & Pangkor Jetty
  • Short drive to Teluk Nipah Beach
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 720 sq.ft
2 2 RM 91 psf.
1 Storey Cluster House
-34%
RM 250,000
Now: RM 164,025
RM 250,000
Now: RM 164,025

1 Storey Cluster House
Jalan Residen 7/7, Residen 7, Bandar Baru Setia Awan Perdana, 32000 Sitiawan, Perak
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,916 sq.ft
3 2 Freehold RM 85 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost
RM 45,000
RM 45,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost
Jalan LB 1/8, Lembah Beriah 1, 34310 Bagan Serai, Perak
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,195 sq.ft
3 RM 37 psf.
Find Property for Auction

RHB Bank Property Auction
1 Storey Cluster Semi Detached House, Intermediate
Reduced by: RM 43,700
-19%
RM 186,300
1 Storey Cluster Semi Detached House, Intermediate
Jalan Residen 2/10, Residen 2, Bandar Baru Setia Awan Perdana, 32000 Sitiawan, Perak
Auction Date: 16-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,981 sq.ft
Freehold RM 94 psf.