Auction in Selangor

AmBank Property Auction
Apartment, Medium Cost
-35%
Reduced by: RM 70,400
-35%
RM 129,600
RM 129,600

Apartment, Medium Cost
Unit No. F-05-06, Pangsapuri Vista Lavender, Persiaran Kinrara, Seksyen 3, 47190 Puchong, Selangor
  • 8 min to Giant Bandar Kinrara
  • 10 min to IOI Mall Puchong & LRT Kinrara BK5 Station
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 852 sq.ft
3 RM 152 psf.
2 Storey Bungalow House
RM 1,700,000
RM 1,700,000

2 Storey Bungalow House
No. 65, Jalan Seri Putra 8/1, Bandar Seri Putra, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
  • Vacant unit; Gated & Guarded Community
  • Easy access from PLUS & LEKAS Highway
To be auctioned in 19 days
Land Area: 6,006 sq.ft
Freehold RM 283 psf. Owner Auction™
2 Storey Semi Detached House
RM 1,150,000
RM 1,150,000

2 Storey Semi Detached House
No. 48, Jalan BRP 5/4, Bukit Rahman Putra, Seksyen U20, 40160 Shah Alam, Selangor
  • Renovated with Partial Furnished
  • 5 min to SB Mall
To be auctioned in 19 days
Land Area: 3,740 sq.ft
4 3 Freehold RM 307 psf. Owner Auction™
Flat, Low Cost
RM 120,000
RM 120,000

Flat, Low Cost
Unit No. J-5-14, Block J, Pangsapuri Rebana, Jalan Gamelan D/A, Jalan Haji Sirat, Bandar Bukit Klang, 41050 Klang, Selangor
  • Vacant Unit
  • 13 min to Klang Parade, 13 min to Aeon Bukit Raja
To be auctioned in 19 days
Built Up: 653 sq.ft
Freehold RM 183 psf. Owner Auction™
1 Storey Link House
RM 399,000
RM 399,000

1 Storey Link House
No. 165, Jalan Pelanduk 5, Taman Suntex, 43200 Cheras, Selangor
  • Facing open, Wide Frontage
  • 4 min to MRT Taman Suntex,10 min to MRT Cannaught
To be auctioned in 19 days
Land Area: 1,430 sq.ft
5 3 Freehold RM 279 psf. Owner Auction™
1 Storey Terrace House
RM 390,000
RM 390,000

1 Storey Terrace House
No. 21, Jalan Melor 6, Taman Sri Melor, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 19 days
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
RM 299 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 648,000
RM 648,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 159, Jalan Kolam Air Lama, Ampang Jaya, 68000 Ampang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 19 days
Land Area: 1,668 sq.ft
RM 388 psf.
2 Storey Cluster Semi Detached House
RM 468,000
RM 468,000

2 Storey Cluster Semi Detached House
No. 46, Jalan Alam Suria 16/56, Fasa 5A5, Seksyen 16, 42300 Bandar Puncak Alam, Selangor
To be auctioned in 23 days
Land Area: 1,765 sq.ft
RM 265 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 513,000
RM 513,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 3, Jalan Sejati 3, Taman Selayang Sejati, 68100 Batu Caves, Selangor
  • 5 min to Selayang Hospital & Village Grocer
  • 7 min to Pasaraya Rakan Selayang
To be auctioned in 23 days
Land Area: 1,206 sq.ft
RM 425 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 650,000
RM 650,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 43, Jalan DD 3A/4, Taman Dato Demang, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
  • 2 min to Taman Equine MRT Station
  • 5 min to AEON Mall Taman Equine
To be auctioned in 23 days
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
RM 499 psf.
Apartment
RM 280,000
RM 280,000

Apartment
Unit No. 1-30, Vistana Mahkota, Jalan Pahlawan, Section 3, Bandar Mahkota Cheras, 43200 Cheras, Selangor
  • 2 min to 99 Speedmart Bandar Mahkota Cheras
  • 5 min to BMC Mall
To be auctioned in 23 days
Built Up: 958 sq.ft
1 Freehold RM 292 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 540,000
RM 540,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 24, Jalan Pulau Angsa U10/32D, Bandar Nusa Rhu, Seksyen U10, 40170 Shah Alam, Selangor
  • Behind UiTM Puncak Perdana
  • Neighbouring Cahaya SPK / Sunway Kayangan / Alam Nusantara
To be auctioned in 23 days
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
RM 385 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Renovated
RM 520,000
RM 520,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Renovated
No. 41, Jalan Kesuma 5/11A, Bandar Tasik Kesuma, 43700 Beranang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 23 days
Land Area: 2,239 sq.ft
Freehold RM 232 psf.
Find Property for Auction

AmBank Property Auction
Apartment, Medium Cost
Reduced by: RM 70,400
-35%
RM 129,600
Apartment, Medium Cost
Pangsapuri Vista Lavender, Persiaran Kinrara, Seksyen 3, 47190 Puchong, Selangor
  • 8 min to Giant Bandar Kinrara
  • 10 min to IOI Mall Puchong & LRT Kinrara BK5 Station
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 852 sq.ft
3 RM 152 psf.