Auction in Kuala Lumpur

Alliance Bank Property Auction
Small Office Home Office (SOHO)
RM 338,000
RM 338,000

Small Office Home Office (SOHO)
Unit No. C-12-20, The Scott Garden SOHO, Block C, Kompleks Rimbun Scott Garden, Jalan Klang Lama, 58000, Kuala Lumpur
  • Adjacent to Old Klang Road
  • 3 min to Pantai Dalam KTM Station
Auction Date: 18-Jun-2026
Built Up: 764 sq.ft
Freehold RM 442 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 468,000
RM 468,000

Service Apartment
Residensi 1 Utara, No. 42, Jalan 1/2b Off Jalan Ipoh, Selayang, 68100, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,130 sq.ft
3 RM 414 psf.
Condominium, Corner Lot, Medium Cost
-19%
RM 420,000
Now: RM 340,200
RM 420,000
Now: RM 340,200

Condominium, Corner Lot, Medium Cost
Block G, Ketumbar Hill Condominium, Jalan Ketumbar, Taman Cheras Utama, 56100, Kuala Lumpur
  • 5 min to EkoCheras Mall; 7 min to Taman Midah MRT Station
  • 8 min to Sunway Velocity
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,195 sq.ft
3+1 2 1 Freehold RM 284 psf.
3 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 1,500,000
RM 1,500,000

3 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
Jalan Desiran Bayu, Taman Desiran Bayu, 53000, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,636 sq.ft
RM 916 psf.
Apartment, Low Cost
RM 120,000
RM 120,000

Apartment, Low Cost
Blok 4, Desa Satu Apartment, Off Lorong D 1/5, Desa Aman Puri Kepong, 52100, Kuala Lumpur
  • Good Location; Conveniently located within a short stroll to nearby shops and amenities
  • 6 min away from Sri Damansara Timur MRT Station; 10 min to DA Square
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 656 sq.ft
Freehold RM 182 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 925,000
RM 925,000

Service Apartment
The Mews, Jalan Yap Kwan Seng, 50450, Kuala Lumpur
  • Situated in the iconic Golden Triangle of Kuala Lumpur
  • 9 min walking distance to Suria KLCC
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 926 sq.ft
1 1 1 Freehold RM 998 psf.
Apartment
RM 350,000
RM 350,000

Apartment
Block B, Pangsapuri Mawar, No. 1, Jalan 7/48A, Sentul Perdana, Bandar Baru Sentul, 51000, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,005 sq.ft
3 RM 348 psf.
Service Apartment
-34%
RM 403,000
Now: RM 264,600
RM 403,000
Now: RM 264,600

Service Apartment
Arte+ @Jalan Ampang, No. 3, Lorong Ampang 1, 55000, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 463 sq.ft
RM 571 psf.
Apartment
RM 400,000
RM 400,000

Apartment
Blok B, Angkasa Condominium, No. 5, Jalan Puncak Gading, Taman Connaught, 56000 Cheras, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 926 sq.ft
Freehold RM 431 psf.
Shop Lot
RM 675,000
RM 675,000

Shop Lot
The Scott Garden, Jalan Klang Lama, 58000, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,636 sq.ft
Freehold RM 412 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 650,000
RM 650,000

Service Apartment
Block B, Residensi 1 Utara (Lakepark Residence @ KL), No. 42, Jalan 1/2B, Selayang, 68100, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,281 sq.ft
3+1 RM 507 psf.
2 Storey Detached House
RM 3,960,000
RM 3,960,000

2 Storey Detached House
Pinggir Zaaba, Taman Tun Dr Ismail, 60000, Kuala Lumpur
  • Prime Location; Spacious Land Area
  • 6 min to 1 Utama Shopping Centre and The Starling Mall
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 5,400 sq.ft
4 5 Freehold RM 733 psf.
Condominium
RM 648,000
RM 648,000

Condominium
Block B, Covillea Bukit Jalil, Jalan Jalil Perkasa 7, Bukit Jalil, 57000, Kuala Lumpur
  • Opposite to Columbia Asia Hospital - Bukit Jalil
  • Short drive 4 min to National Stadium Bukit Jalil
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,292 sq.ft
Freehold RM 501 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Alliance Bank Property Auction
Small Office Home Office (SOHO)
RM 338,000
Small Office Home Office (SOHO)
The Scott Garden SOHO, Block C, Kompleks Rimbun Scott Garden, Jalan Klang Lama, 58000, Kuala Lumpur
  • Adjacent to Old Klang Road
  • 3 min to Pantai Dalam KTM Station
Auction Date: 18-Jun-2026
Built Up: 764 sq.ft
Freehold RM 442 psf.