Auction in Perak

Public Bank Property Auction
Condominium
-20%
Reduced by: RM 40,000
-20%
RM 160,000
RM 160,000

Condominium
Unit No. A-G-3A, Jalan Meru Idaman 1, Taman Meru Idaman, 30020 Ipoh, Perak
  • 4 min to Mydin Mall Meru Raya
  • 9 min to Econsave Jelapang
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 958 sq.ft
Freehold RM 167 psf.
1 Storey Cluster House
-19%
RM 240,000
Now: RM 194,400
RM 240,000
Now: RM 194,400

1 Storey Cluster House
Jalan Residen 6/18, Residen 6, Bandar Baru Setia Awan Perdana, 32000 Sitiawan, Perak
  • Mature township
  • Located near Pekan Gurney commercial area
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,916 sq.ft
Freehold RM 101 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
RM 351,000
RM 351,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
Jalan Chemor Setia 4, Taman Chemor Setia, 31200 Chemor, Perak
  • 5 min to Econsave Chemor & Chemor Town
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2,282 sq.ft
RM 153 psf.
1 Storey Detached House
-19%
RM 250,000
Now: RM 202,500
RM 250,000
Now: RM 202,500

1 Storey Detached House
Jalan Baru, Kampung Pinang, 34600 Kamunting, Perak
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 5,735 sq.ft
Freehold RM 35 psf.
Big & Spacious 2 Storey Detached House with Gym Room
-28%
RM 1,200,000
Now: RM 864,000
RM 1,200,000
Now: RM 864,000

Big & Spacious 2 Storey Detached House with Gym Room
Lorong Desa Bayu 3/B, Kampung Tersusun Pundut II, 32040 Seri Manjung, Perak
  • With panoramic views of lush greenery
  • 3 min to Billion Shopping Centre (Seri Manjung); 5 min to Lotus's Manjung
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 7,987 sq.ft
7+1 7 RM 108 psf.
1 Storey Semi Detached Cluster House
-20%
RM 230,000
Now: RM 184,000
RM 230,000
Now: RM 184,000

1 Storey Semi Detached Cluster House
Jalan Residen 7/9, Residen 7, Bandar Baru Setia Awan Perdana, 32000 Sitiawan, Perak
  • 8 min to Pekan Gurney Market
  • 9 min to 99 Speedmart Pekan Gurney & Pos Mini Pekan Gurney Sitiawan
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,916 sq.ft
Freehold RM 96 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 90,000
RM 90,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
Jalan Lintang 4, Taman Lintang, 31100 Sungai Siput, Perak
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 904 sq.ft
RM 99 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-20%
RM 420,000
Now: RM 336,000
RM 420,000
Now: RM 336,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Tawas Impiana 1, Anjung Tawas Impiana, 30010 Ipoh, Perak
  • 5 min to AEON Mall Ipoh Klebang & Sentra Mall Ipoh
  • 6 min to Econsave Klebang & Econsave Tasek
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,658 sq.ft
4 4 Freehold RM 202 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 145,800
RM 145,800

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Lorong Lagenda 47, Seksyen 3, Bandar Lagenda Teluk Intan, 36000 Teluk Intan, Perak
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
RM 111 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low-Medium Cost
RM 198,000
RM 198,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low-Medium Cost
Lorong Kurau 10, Taman Samudera, 32040 Seri Manjung, Perak
  • Walking distance to TF Value-Mart Seri Manjung
  • 7 min to AEON Mall Seri Manjung & Hospital Seri Manjung
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,195 sq.ft
RM 165 psf.
1.5 Storey Semi Detached Factory
RM 850,000
RM 850,000

1.5 Storey Semi Detached Factory
Hala Menglembu Timur 10, Kawasan Perindustrian Ringan Menglembu Timur, 31450 Ipoh, Perak
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 7,696 sq.ft
RM 110 psf.
Flat Agricultural Land
RM 3,300,000
RM 3,300,000

Flat Agricultural Land
Tempat RTB Di Sungai Draka, Mukim Jebong, Daerah Larut & Matang, Perak
  • Vacant land; Road accessible; Ideal location for EV station
  • Easily accessible via Taiping Utara Toll Plaza, PLUS & upcoming WCE Expressways
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 3.13 Acres
Freehold RM 24 psf. Owner Auction™
Vacant 2 Storey Terrace House Nearby FamilyMart Sitiawan
RM 320,000
RM 320,000

Vacant 2 Storey Terrace House Nearby FamilyMart Sitiawan
Taman Singa, Kampung Koh, 32000 Sitiawan, Perak
  • 4 min to 99 Speedmart 1986 (PK) Taman Mas Suria & SMK Convent Sitiawan
  • 6 min to The Store Sitiawan, SMK Tok Perdana Sitiawan & Sitiawan Town
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,759 sq.ft
5 3 Freehold RM 181 psf. Owner Auction™
Find Property for Auction

Public Bank Property Auction
Condominium
Reduced by: RM 40,000
-20%
RM 160,000
Condominium
Jalan Meru Idaman 1, Taman Meru Idaman, 30020 Ipoh, Perak
  • 4 min to Mydin Mall Meru Raya
  • 9 min to Econsave Jelapang
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 958 sq.ft
Freehold RM 167 psf.