Auction in Kuala Lumpur

RHB Bank Property Auction
Condominium
-19%
Reduced by: RM 114,000
-19%
RM 486,000
RM 486,000

Condominium
Unit No. D-28-08, Residensi Parkhill, No. 12, Lebuhraya Bukit Jalil, 57000 Bukit Jalil, Kuala Lumpur
  • 6 min to Bukit Jalil LRT Station & Serdang Raya Utara MRT Station
  • 8 min to The Mines Shopping Mall & Columbia Asia Hospital Bukit Jalil
Auction Date: 18-Jun-2026
Built Up: 1,302 sq.ft
3+1 RM 373 psf.
Apartment
RM 291,600
RM 291,600

Apartment
Casa Ria Apartment, Jalan Jejaka, Taman Maluri, 55100, Kuala Lumpur
  • 4 min to Maluri LRT Station
  • Short Distance to the Heart of KL City Centre
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 904 sq.ft
3 RM 322 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 688,500
RM 688,500

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Perdana 2/10, Pandan Perdana, 55300, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,666 sq.ft
RM 413 psf.
Condominium
RM 550,000
RM 550,000

Condominium
Laman Scenaria Kiara, No. 6, Jalan 6/38A, 51200, Kuala Lumpur
  • ROI up to 5%
  • 5 min to Segambut KTM Station
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,249 sq.ft
3+1 3 1 Freehold RM 440 psf. Owner Auction™
Condominium, Intermediate
RM 279,000
RM 279,000

Condominium, Intermediate
Block 128, Sri Pelangi Condominium, Jalan Genting-Kelang, Setapak 53300, Kuala Lumpur
  • 3 min to Setapak Central Mall and Taman Tasik Danau Kota
  • 6 min to Wangsa Maju LRT Station
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,023 sq.ft
Freehold RM 272 psf.
Condominium, Corner Lot
RM 585,000
RM 585,000

Condominium, Corner Lot
Residensi Vyne, Jalan 1/108D, Jalan Sungai Besi, 57100, Kuala Lumpur
  • Strategic Location
  • 3 min to Kuchai MRT Station
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,237 sq.ft
2 RM 472 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 450,000
RM 450,000

Service Apartment
Block A, Titiwangsa Sentral, Jalan Chemur, 50400, Kuala Lumpur
  • Next to KPJ Sentosa & commercial area
  • Behind Titiwangsa LRT/MRT Station; 3 min to Sunway Putra Mall
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,055 sq.ft
Freehold RM 426 psf.
Condominium
RM 218,700
RM 218,700

Condominium
Kuchai Brem Park, Block B, Jalan Selesa 2, Taman Gembira, 58200, Kuala Lumpur
  • 5 min to NSK Trade City (Kuchai Lama)
  • 6 min to Kuchai MRT Station
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 904 sq.ft
3 RM 241 psf.
Condominium, Corner Lot
-27%
RM 450,000
Now: RM 328,050
RM 450,000
Now: RM 328,050

Condominium, Corner Lot
Putra Court, Jalan Ipoh Kecil, 50350, Kuala Lumpur
  • 70% Occupancy Rate
  • Located in Prime Town Area of Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,130 sq.ft
Freehold RM 290 psf.
2.5 Storey Detached House
RM 1,260,000
RM 1,260,000

2.5 Storey Detached House
Lorong Enggang 13, Dato Keramat Tambahan, 54200, Kuala Lumpur
  • Spacious Land Area
  • 7 min to Universiti Geomatika Malaysia & Universiti Geomatika Malaysia
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 4,025 sq.ft
RM 313 psf.
Service Apartment, Corner Lot
RM 711,000
RM 711,000

Service Apartment, Corner Lot
Vogue Tower 'C', Mont' Kiara Verve Suites, No. 8, Jalan Kiara 5, Mont Kiara, 50480, Kuala Lumpur
  • Prime Location; High-quality lifestyle; Next to Garden International School
  • 5 min to 1 Mont Kiara, Desa Sri Hartamas & Hartamas Shopping Centre
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 926 sq.ft
Freehold RM 767 psf.
Duplex Condominium
RM 1,500,000
RM 1,500,000

Duplex Condominium
Everett Tower (15B), Mont' Kiara Pines, Jalan Kiara, 50480 Mont Kiara, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 2,820 sq.ft
Freehold RM 531 psf.
Commercial Retail Lot
RM 459,000
RM 459,000

Commercial Retail Lot
Sungai Wang Plaza, Jalan Sultan Ismail, 55100, Kuala Lumpur
  • High visibility & high foot traffic area
  • 3 min to Berjaya Times Square
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 635 sq.ft
Freehold RM 722 psf.
Find Property for Auction

RHB Bank Property Auction
Condominium
Reduced by: RM 114,000
-19%
RM 486,000
Condominium
Residensi Parkhill, No. 12, Lebuhraya Bukit Jalil, 57000 Bukit Jalil, Kuala Lumpur
Auction Date: 18-Jun-2026
Built Up: 1,302 sq.ft
3+1 RM 373 psf.