Auction in Kuala Lumpur

Property Auction
Service Suite
-46%
Reduced by: RM 302,000
-46%
RM 348,000
RM 348,000

Service Suite
Unit No. BO2-07, 2nd Floor, Block B, Megan Ambassy, 225, Jalan Ampang, 50450, Kuala Lumpur
  • 3 min to The LINC KL & Intermark Mall
  • 4 min to Ampang Park MRT / LRT Station
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 1,572 sq.ft
1 Freehold RM 221 psf.
Condominium
RM 381,000
RM 381,000

Condominium
PV20 Platinum Lake Condominium, No. 5, Jalan Usahawan 2, Off Jalan Genting Klang, Setapak, 53200, Kuala Lumpur
  • 2 min to Setapak Central Mall
  • 5 min to Wangsa Maju LRT Station
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,389 sq.ft
3 RM 274 psf.
South View Service Apartment
RM 504,000
RM 504,000

South View Service Apartment
Blok A, South View Serviced Apartments, Jalan Kerinchi Kiri 2, 59200, Kuala Lumpur
  • Next to KL Gateway Mall
  • 5 min to Mid Valley Megamall
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 732 sq.ft
2 1 Freehold RM 688 psf. Owner Auction™
Tiara Mutiara Service Apartment
RM 304,000
RM 304,000

Tiara Mutiara Service Apartment
Tiara Mutiara Service Apartment, Jalan Puchong, 58200, Kuala Lumpur
  • At the heart of KL’s mature Old Klang Road
  • 7 min to KTM Petaling Station
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 722 sq.ft
2 2 Freehold RM 421 psf. Owner Auction™
Apartment
RM 387,000
RM 387,000

Apartment
Block C, Pangsapuri Bayu Pandan Jaya, Jalan Pandan 3/11, Pandan Jaya, 55100, Kuala Lumpur
  • Walking distance to Pandan Jaya LRT Station
  • 5 min to AEON Mall Taman Maluri
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,079 sq.ft
3 2 RM 358 psf. Owner Auction™
Town House, Corner Lot
RM 560,000
RM 560,000

Town House, Corner Lot
Jalan Pandan Indah 4/25, Pandan Indah, 55100, Kuala Lumpur
  • Next to Town Park Pandan Indah
  • 6 min to Cahaya LRT Station & NSK Grocer Paragon Point
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 980 sq.ft
RM 571 psf.
Apartment
RM 180,000
RM 180,000

Apartment
Block 73, Merbah, Jalan 2/48A, Bandar Baru Sentul, 51000, Kuala Lumpur
  • Opposite Sentul Timur LRT Station
  • 4 min to UTC Sentul
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 560 sq.ft
RM 321 psf.
Condominium
RM 1,350,000
RM 1,350,000

Condominium
Verticas Residensi, Jalan Ceylon, 50200, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 2,153 sq.ft
Freehold RM 627 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 454,000
RM 454,000

Service Apartment
Residensi 28, No. 33, Jalan Kasipillay, Off Jalan Ipoh, 51200, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 861 sq.ft
2+1 2 Freehold RM 527 psf.
Small Office Home Office (SOHO)
RM 350,000
RM 350,000

Small Office Home Office (SOHO)
Block A, Central Residence @ Suria Sungai Besi, Jalan Sungai Besi, 57100, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 732 sq.ft
2 Freehold RM 478 psf.
Casa Kiara II Condominium
RM 720,000
RM 720,000

Casa Kiara II Condominium
Casa Kiara II Condominium, No. 14, Jalan Kiara 5, Mont Kiara, 50480, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,572 sq.ft
3+1 Freehold RM 458 psf.
Retail Lot
RM 1,458,000
RM 1,458,000

Retail Lot
Kompleks Kenanga Wholesale City, No. 2, Jalan Gelugor, 55200, Kuala Lumpur
  • High foot traffic
  • Walking Distance to Pudu LRT Station & Hang Tuah Monorail Station
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 936 sq.ft
Freehold RM 1,557 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 550,000
RM 550,000

Service Apartment
D'Majestic Place, Jalan Pudu, 55100, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 689 sq.ft
Freehold RM 798 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Property Auction
Service Suite
Reduced by: RM 302,000
-46%
RM 348,000
Service Suite
2nd Floor, Block B, Megan Ambassy, 225, Jalan Ampang, 50450, Kuala Lumpur
  • 3 min to The LINC KL & Intermark Mall
  • 4 min to Ampang Park MRT / LRT Station
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 1,572 sq.ft
1 Freehold RM 221 psf.