Auction in Selangor

Maybank Property Auction
Service Apartment
-41%
Reduced by: RM 150,048
-41%
RM 209,952
RM 209,952

Service Apartment
Unit No. B-12-12, Sensory Residence, Jalan Southville 1, Southville City, 43800 Dengkil, Selangor
  • 9 min to Bangi KTM Station
  • Close to Lotus's Bangi, KIPMall Bangi & Hospital Pakar An-Nur
To be auctioned in 12 days
Built Up: 893 sq.ft
3 2 Freehold RM 235 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-27%
RM 480,000
Now: RM 349,920
RM 480,000
Now: RM 349,920

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 70, Jalan Kesuma 8/3G, Seksyen 8, Bandar Tasik Kesuma, 43700 Beranang, Selangor
  • Growing township with affordable landed property demand
  • 7 min to Econsave Pelangi Semenyih 2
To be auctioned in 24 days
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
Freehold RM 250 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 468,000
RM 468,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 28, Jalan TS 2, Taman Taming Setia, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
  • 10 min to MRT Sungai Jernih
To be auctioned in 24 days
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
Freehold RM 334 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 450,000
RM 450,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 60, Jalan Sama Gagah 21, Taman Telok Gedong Indah, 42000 Pelabuhan Klang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 24 days
Land Area: 1,195 sq.ft
RM 376 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 269,730
RM 269,730

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 27, Jalan Ixora 1/12, Taman Ixora, 43900 Sepang, Selangor
  • Near to Dataran Nilai
To be auctioned in 24 days
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
RM 192 psf.
Condominium
RM 310,000
RM 310,000

Condominium
Unit No. F-1705, Blok F, Palm Spring @ Damansara, No. 1, Jalan PJU 3/29, Kota Damansara, 47810 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
To be auctioned in 24 days
Built Up: 926 sq.ft
RM 334 psf.
Apartment
RM 220,000
RM 220,000

Apartment
Unit No. D-1-6, Desa Saujana Apartments, Taman Sungai Besi Indah, Seksyen 3, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
To be auctioned in 24 days
Built Up: 850 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 258 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
RM 450,000
RM 450,000

2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
No. 12A, Jalan 5/4A, BTP 5, Bandar Tasik Puteri, 48020 Rawang, Selangor
  • 5 min to Star Market Rawang Tasik Puteri
To be auctioned in 24 days
Land Area: 1,765 sq.ft
RM 254 psf.
2.5 Storey Semi Detached House, Intermediate
-22%
RM 750,000
Now: RM 583,200
RM 750,000
Now: RM 583,200

2.5 Storey Semi Detached House, Intermediate
No. 21, Jalan Kipark 3, Taman Kipark Puchong, 47120 Puchong, Selangor
  • Gated and Guarded Community
  • Effortlessly accessible via SKVE & LDP Highway
To be auctioned in 24 days
Land Area: 2,928 sq.ft
RM 199 psf.
2 Storey Semi Detached House
RM 1,500,000
RM 1,500,000

2 Storey Semi Detached House
No. 7, Jalan Sri Tasik Timur 8A, Perdana Lakeview East, Cyber 7, 63000, Cyberjaya, Selangor
To be auctioned in 24 days
Land Area: 3,595 sq.ft
Freehold RM 417 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 520,000
RM 520,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 16, Jalan Saujana KLIA 1/1, Taman Saujana KLIA, 43900 Sepang, Selangor
  • 10 min to Mitsui Outlet Park KLIA
  • Within short drive to Kuala Lumpur International Airport
To be auctioned in 24 days
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
RM 371 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-19%
RM 420,000
Now: RM 340,200
RM 420,000
Now: RM 340,200

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 39, Jalan Tokoh Dua 25/28B, Taman Sri Muda, Seksyen 25, 40400 Shah Alam, Selangor
To be auctioned in 24 days
Land Area: 840 sq.ft
Freehold RM 405 psf.
2 Storey Cluster House, End Lot
-26%
RM 610,000
Now: RM 446,000
RM 610,000
Now: RM 446,000

2 Storey Cluster House, End Lot
No. 29, Jalan Alam Suria 16/70, Seksyen 16, 42300 Bandar Puncak Alam, Selangor
  • 7 min to Lotus's Puncak Alam
  • 10 min to Econsave Puncak Alam
To be auctioned in 24 days
Land Area: 2,400 sq.ft
4 3 RM 185 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Maybank Property Auction
Service Apartment
Reduced by: RM 150,048
-41%
RM 209,952
Service Apartment
Sensory Residence, Jalan Southville 1, Southville City, 43800 Dengkil, Selangor
  • 9 min to Bangi KTM Station
To be auctioned in 12 days
Built Up: 893 sq.ft
3 2 Freehold RM 235 psf.