Auction in Kuala Lumpur
Property Auction
Reduced by: RM 302,000
-46%
RM 348,000
RM 348,000
Service Suite
Unit No. BO2-07, 2nd Floor, Block B, Megan Ambassy, 225, Jalan Ampang, 50450, Kuala Lumpur
- 3 min to The LINC KL & Intermark Mall
- 4 min to Ampang Park MRT / LRT Station
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 1,572 sq.ft
1
Freehold
RM 221 psf.
RM 819,000
RM 819,000
Commercial Retail Lot
Sungai Wang Plaza, Jalan Sultan Ismail, 55100, Kuala Lumpur
- Prime location in Bukit Bintang
- 3 min to Berjaya Times Square
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,152 sq.ft
Freehold
RM 710 psf.
RM 370,000
RM 370,000
Apartment
Block A, Anjung Hijau, Jalan 1/155B, Bukit Jalil, 57000, Kuala Lumpur
- 4 min to Pavilion Bukit Jalil
- Close to National Stadium Bukit Jalil, The Mines Shopping Malls & The Scott Garden
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,012 sq.ft
Freehold
RM 365 psf.
RM 1,370,000
RM 1,370,000
3 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
Jalan Damai Impian 2, Alam Damai, 56000, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,960 sq.ft
RM 698 psf.
RM 138,000
RM 138,000
Apartment, Intermediate, Low Cost
Block G, Pangsapuri Sri Meranti, Persiaran Meranti, PJU 9, 52200 Bandar Sri Damansara, Kuala Lumpur
- ROI up to 5%
- 4 min to Sri Damansara Barat MRT Station
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 650 sq.ft
3
2
Freehold
RM 212 psf.
Owner Auction™
RM 310,000
RM 310,000
Apartment
Blok B, Damansara Suria Apartment, Taman KIP, Kepong, 52100, Kuala Lumpur
- Close to Lotus's Kepong
- Near to Sungai Buloh Hospital
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 947 sq.ft
Freehold
RM 327 psf.
RM 472,400
RM 472,400
Retail Lot
Kompleks Kenanga Wholesale City (KWC Fashion Wholesale), No. 2, Jalan Gelugor, 55200, Kuala Lumpur
- ROI up to 9%; High foot traffic
- Walking Distance to Pudu LRT Station & Hang Tuah Monorail Station
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 603 sq.ft
Freehold
RM 783 psf.
RM 315,000
RM 315,000
Service Apartment
Parklane OUG Serviced Apartment, Blok D2, No. 1, Jalan 1/152, Taman OUG Parklane, 58200, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 958 sq.ft
3
Freehold
RM 328 psf.
RM 295,000
RM 295,000
Service Apartment
Central Residence, No. 366, Jalan Sungai Besi, 57100, Kuala Lumpur
- Gated & Guarded with Multi-Tier Security
- Easy Link to Buses,MRT,LRT & KTM via the nearby TBS Hub
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 667 sq.ft
Freehold
RM 442 psf.
Owner Auction™
RM 396,000
RM 396,000
Condominium
Blok B, Kondo Casa Idaman, Jalan 1/12D, Kampung Batu Muda, 51100, Kuala Lumpur
- 3 min to Kampung Batu MRT / KTM Station
- 7 min to Brem Mall Kepong
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,012 sq.ft
RM 391 psf.
RM 225,000
RM 225,000
Apartment, Intermediate, Low Cost
Block B, Pangsapuri Sri Penara, Jalan Sri Permaisuri 1, Bandar Sri Permaisuri, 56000, Kuala Lumpur
- Strategic Location
- 3 min to Salak Selatan LRT Station
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 646 sq.ft
3
RM 348 psf.
RM 430,000
RM 430,000
Office Suite (SOHO)
22nd Floor, Block A, Scott Garden SOHO, Jalan Klang Lama, Kompleks Rimbun Scott 289, 58000, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 764 sq.ft
Freehold
RM 562 psf.
RM 792,000
RM 792,000
Condominium
Block C, Residensi Renai Jalil @ The Rainz, Jalan Jalil Perwira 2, Bukit Jalil, 58200, Kuala Lumpur
- 6 min walk to Awan Besar LRT Station
- Close to Pavilion Bukit Jalil, Eco-Shop @ Sri Petaling, Endah Parade & Giant Superstore Sri Manja
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,474 sq.ft
3
Freehold
RM 537 psf.