Auction in Selangor

HSBC Bank Property Auction
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 387,000
RM 387,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
No. 228, Jalan Medan 15, Taman Medan, 46000 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
To be auctioned in 26 days
Land Area: 1,076 sq.ft
RM 359 psf.
Condominium
RM 349,920
RM 349,920

Condominium
Unit No. A1-07-03, 7th Floor, Block A1, Residensi Hijauan (The Greens), Jalan Budiman 22/3, Seksyen 22, 40300 Shah Alam, Selangor
  • 4 min to Batu Tiga KTM Station
  • 8 min to AEON Mall Shah Alam
To be auctioned in 24 days
Built Up: 915 sq.ft
Freehold RM 382 psf.
Apartment, Medium Cost
-23%
RM 200,000
Now: RM 153,000
RM 200,000
Now: RM 153,000

Apartment, Medium Cost
Unit No. M4-3-07, 3rd Floor, Block M4, Jalan 10/2, Taman Perkasa, 43100 Hulu Langat, Selangor
  • Mature residential neighbourhood
  • 4 min to Mydin Taman Lagenda Suria
To be auctioned in 24 days
Built Up: 753 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 203 psf.
1 Storey Semi Detached House
-27%
RM 450,000
Now: RM 328,050
RM 450,000
Now: RM 328,050

1 Storey Semi Detached House
No. 11, Jalan Helang Siput 1, Pantai Sepang Putra, 43950 Sungai Pelek, Selangor
  • 3 min to 99 Speedmart Pantai Sepang Putra
  • 8 min to Pasaraya Besar CLC Sungai Pelek
To be auctioned in 24 days
Land Area: 3,563 sq.ft
Freehold RM 92 psf.
Apartment
RM 297,000
RM 297,000

Apartment
Unit No. B004, Blok B, Pangsapuri Sri Cempaka, 47170 Puchong, Selangor
  • 6 min to IOI Puchong Jaya MRT Station
  • 9 min to Pusat Bandar Puchong MRT Station, IOI Mall Puchong & Giant Bandar Kinrara
To be auctioned in 24 days
Built Up: 807 sq.ft
Freehold RM 368 psf.
Apartment, Corner Lot
-27%
RM 360,000
Now: RM 262,440
RM 360,000
Now: RM 262,440

Apartment, Corner Lot
Unit No. C-07-32, Pangsapuri Damai Mewah B, Taman Damai Mewah, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
  • 70% Occupancy Rate
  • Surrounded with plenty amenities
To be auctioned in 24 days
Built Up: 1,206 sq.ft
3 2 Freehold RM 217 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot, Renovated
-48%
RM 600,000
Now: RM 308,241
RM 600,000
Now: RM 308,241

2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot, Renovated
No. 2, Jalan Mangga 5B, Taman Harumanis, 41050 Klang, Selangor
  • 6 min to NSK Meru
  • Close to Lotus's Setia Alam & Setia City Mall
To be auctioned in 24 days
Land Area: 2,400 sq.ft
3+1 3 Freehold RM 128 psf.
Apartment, Medium Cost
-27%
RM 300,000
Now: RM 218,700
RM 300,000
Now: RM 218,700

Apartment, Medium Cost
Unit No. A-01-10, Mesra Villa, Jalan Ikan Emas, Taman Pandan Mesra, 68000 Ampang, Selangor
  • 3 min to Ampang Hospital
  • 5 min to MidPoint Shopping Complex & AEON BiG Ampang
To be auctioned in 24 days
Built Up: 861 sq.ft
RM 254 psf.
Apartment, Low Cost
RM 160,000
RM 160,000

Apartment, Low Cost
Unit No. C-12-7, Block C (Cempaka), Pelangi Damansara, PJU 6, Persiaran Surian, 47800 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • Prime location; 2 min to Mutiara Damansara MRT Station
  • 5 min to Tropicana Gardens Mall, Sunway Giza Mall & Lotus's Mutiara Damansara
To be auctioned in 24 days
Built Up: 657 sq.ft
3 RM 243 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 387,000
RM 387,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 12, Jalan Rinching 6/5G, Seksyen 6, Bandar Rinching, 43500 Semenyih, Selangor
To be auctioned in 24 days
Land Area: 1,300 sq.ft
Freehold RM 297 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
RM 680,000
RM 680,000

2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
No. 55, Jalan BK 4/6, Bandar Kinrara, 47180 Puchong, Selangor
To be auctioned in 25 days
Land Area: 1,539 sq.ft
Freehold RM 441 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 429,300
RM 429,300

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 12, Jalan HP 7/1 (Jalan Hillpark 7/1), Hillpark 3, 43500 Semenyih, Selangor
To be auctioned in 25 days
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
Freehold RM 329 psf.
2 Storey Semi Detached House
RM 1,539,000
RM 1,539,000

2 Storey Semi Detached House
No. 10, Jalan Beethoven 2A, Symphony Hills, Cyber 9, 63000 Cyberjaya, Selangor
To be auctioned in 25 days
Land Area: 5,038 sq.ft
Freehold RM 305 psf.
Find Property for Auction

HSBC Bank Property Auction
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 387,000
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
Jalan Medan 15, Taman Medan, 46000 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
To be auctioned in 26 days
Land Area: 1,076 sq.ft
RM 359 psf.