Auction in Kuala Lumpur

Property Auction
Apartment
-19%
Reduced by: RM 57,000
-19%
RM 243,000
RM 243,000

Apartment
Unit No. 26-08, Residensi Selayang Damai, No. 10, Jalan 15/2A, Taman Wilayah Selayang, 68100, Kuala Lumpur
  • 5 min to NSK Trade City Selayang
  • 9 min to Batu Caves KTM Station
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 797 sq.ft
3 RM 304 psf.
Condominium
RM 400,000
RM 400,000

Condominium
Westminster Park, Sri Putramas Condominium, Jalan Putramas 1, Off Jalan Kuching, 51200, Kuala Lumpur
  • 8 min to Publika Shopping Gallery
  • 10 mins to Sunway Putra Mall & SOGO Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,098 sq.ft
Freehold RM 364 psf.
Condominium
RM 792,000
RM 792,000

Condominium
Royal Tower, Mont' Kiara Palma, Jalan Kiara, Mont' Kiara, 50480, Kuala Lumpur
  • Short drive to Publika Shopping Gallery & Sunway Putra Mall
  • Close to the iconic Menara Kuala Lumpur & Petronas Twin Towers
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,386 sq.ft
Freehold RM 571 psf.
Condominium
RM 387,000
RM 387,000

Condominium
5th Floor, GCB Court, Jalan Ampang, 50450, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,260 sq.ft
1 Freehold RM 307 psf.
Apartment, Medium Cost
RM 349,000
RM 349,000

Apartment, Medium Cost
Block D, Anjung Hijau Apartment (Greenfields), Jalan Jalil Perkasa 1 (Formerly Jalan 1/115B), 57000 Bukit Jalil, Kuala Lumpur
  • Within short drive to Rantau Panjang Duty Free Zone
  • Seamless connectivity to Kota Bharu City Centre
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,023 sq.ft
Freehold RM 341 psf.
Condominium
RM 264,000
RM 264,000

Condominium
Level 9, De Tropicana Condominium, Jalan 2/116B, 58200, Kuala Lumpur
  • Prime location directly adjacent to the highway
  • 4 min to Kuchai MRT Station
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,130 sq.ft
RM 233 psf.
Apartment
RM 165,000
RM 165,000

Apartment
Block 30, Jalan Rejang 11, Taman Setapak Jaya, 53300, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 560 sq.ft
RM 294 psf.
Condominium, End Lot
RM 288,000
RM 288,000

Condominium, End Lot
Sri Intan Condominium 1, Lengkok Selinsing, Off Jalan Ipoh, 51200, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,152 sq.ft
Freehold RM 250 psf.
Apartment
RM 1,600,000
RM 1,600,000

Apartment
No. 8, Jalan Perumahan Gurney, 54100, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 2,766 sq.ft
Freehold RM 578 psf.
Service Apartment, Intermediate
RM 700,000
RM 700,000

Service Apartment, Intermediate
Menara Inspirasi (Expressionz Professional Suites), Jalan 1/65A, Off Jalan Tun Razak, 50400, Kuala Lumpur
  • High Floor Serviced Apartment Ideal for Own Stay or Investment
  • Prime KL city living with close access to amenities such as KLCC, Prince Court Medical Centre, and Ampang Park LRT station
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 674 sq.ft
1+1 1 RM 1,038 psf. Owner Auction™
Office Premise
RM 3,900,000
RM 3,900,000

Office Premise
9th Floor, Menara KH (Menara Promet), Jalan Sultan Ismail, 50250, Kuala Lumpur
  • Located in the Golden Triangle of Kuala Lumpur
  • Walking Distance to Bukit Bintang , Pavilion KL, and Suria KLCC
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 10,208 sq.ft
Freehold RM 382 psf. Owner Auction™
Flat, Low Cost
RM 175,500
RM 175,500

Flat, Low Cost
Jalan 3/116B, Kuchai Entrepreneurs Park, 58200, Kuala Lumpur
  • Walking distance to Kuchai MRT Station
  • 5 min to NSK Trade City (Kuchai Lama)
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 721 sq.ft
RM 243 psf.
Condominium
RM 540,000
RM 540,000

Condominium
Menjalara 18 (Block B), Lebuh Menjalara (Jalan 1/62B), Bandar Menjalara, 52200, Kuala Lumpur
  • Prime location
  • Short distance to Sri Damansara Sentral MRT Station
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,291 sq.ft
1 Freehold RM 418 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Property Auction
Apartment
Reduced by: RM 57,000
-19%
RM 243,000
Apartment
Residensi Selayang Damai, No. 10, Jalan 15/2A, Taman Wilayah Selayang, 68100, Kuala Lumpur
  • 5 min to NSK Trade City Selayang
  • 9 min to Batu Caves KTM Station
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 797 sq.ft
3 RM 304 psf.