Auction in Selangor

Property Auction
Apartment
-47%
Reduced by: RM 97,900
-47%
RM 107,100
RM 107,100

Apartment
Unit No. C-12-11, Jemerlang Apartment, Jalan SH 1/3, Selayang Heights, 68100 Batu Caves, Selangor
  • 7 min to 168 Park Mall
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 807 sq.ft
3 RM 132 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 210,600
RM 210,600

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 29, Jalan Indah 12, Taman Desa Indah, 43900 Sepang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 26 days
Land Area: 1,098 sq.ft
RM 191 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House
RM 1,200,000
RM 1,200,000

2 Storey Terrace House
No. 1, Jalan Su 33, Taman Selayang Utama, 68000 Batu Caves, Selangor
To be auctioned in 26 days
Land Area: 3,498 sq.ft
RM 343 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-19%
RM 380,000
Now: RM 307,800
RM 380,000
Now: RM 307,800

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 17, Jalan Rebung 23/KU11, Desa Bukit Permata, Bukit Kapar, 42200 Kapar, Selangor
To be auctioned in 27 days
Land Area: 1,396 sq.ft
Freehold RM 220 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 360,000
RM 360,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 30, Jalan 3B/KU11, Taman Desa Bukit Permata, Bukit Kapar, 42200 Kapar, Selangor
  • Spacious Land Area
  • 5 min walking distance to SMK Bukit Kapar
To be auctioned in 27 days
Land Area: 1,507 sq.ft
Freehold RM 238 psf.
2 Storey Semi Detached House
RM 500,000
RM 500,000

2 Storey Semi Detached House
No. 15, Jalan Desa 2/6, Bandar Country Homes, 48000 Rawang, Selangor
  • 4 min to Jaya Grocer Emerald Central Rawang
  • 6 min to Selgate Specialist Hospital Rawang
Auction Date: 15-Jun-2026
Land Area: 2,099 sq.ft
Freehold RM 238 psf.
Apartment
RM 225,990
RM 225,990

Apartment
Unit No. A-2-20, Aras 2, Block A, Sri Kesidang Apartment, Jalan Bayan, Bandar Puchong Jaya, 47170 Puchong, Selangor
Auction Date: 15-Jun-2026
Built Up: 850 sq.ft
Freehold RM 265 psf.
Condominium
RM 470,000
RM 470,000

Condominium
Unit No. A1-17-08, Residensi Hijauan, No. 4, Jalan Budiman 22/3, Seksyen 22, 40300 Shah Alam, Selangor
Auction Date: 15-Jun-2026
Built Up: 915 sq.ft
Freehold RM 513 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 268,000
RM 268,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. B-03-06, Pangsapuri Heron, Persiaran Bukit Puchong, Bandar Bukit Puchong, 47120 Puchong, Selangor
  • 4 min to AEON BiG Puchong Utama
  • 6 min to Puchong Perdana LRT Station
Auction Date: 15-Jun-2026
Built Up: 990 sq.ft
3 RM 270 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 340,000
RM 340,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 91, Jalan Dato Abdul Hamid 14, Taman Sentosa, 41200 Klang, Selangor
Auction Date: 15-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,196 sq.ft
Freehold RM 284 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House
RM 429,300
RM 429,300

2 Storey Terrace House
No. 19, Jalan Rama-Rama Lima 20/2E, Seksyen 20, 40300 Shah Alam, Selangor
Auction Date: 15-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
RM 306 psf.
2 Storey Terrace Shop Office, Intermediate
-34%
RM 1,100,000
Now: RM 721,710
RM 1,100,000
Now: RM 721,710

2 Storey Terrace Shop Office, Intermediate
Premises No. 5094, Jalan 18/62, Taman Sri Serdang, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
  • 5 min to Serdang Jaya MRT Station
Auction Date: 15-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,765 sq.ft
RM 408 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 360,000
RM 360,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 75, Jalan Dato Dagang 10, Taman Sentosa, 41200 Klang, Selangor
Auction Date: 15-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,098 sq.ft
Freehold RM 327 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Property Auction
Apartment
Reduced by: RM 97,900
-47%
RM 107,100
Apartment
Jemerlang Apartment, Jalan SH 1/3, Selayang Heights, 68100 Batu Caves, Selangor
  • 7 min to 168 Park Mall
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 807 sq.ft
3 RM 132 psf.