Auction in Kuala Lumpur

Property Auction
Service Suite
-46%
Reduced by: RM 302,000
-46%
RM 348,000
RM 348,000

Service Suite
Unit No. BO2-07, 2nd Floor, Block B, Megan Ambassy, 225, Jalan Ampang, 50450, Kuala Lumpur
  • 3 min to The LINC KL & Intermark Mall
  • 4 min to Ampang Park MRT / LRT Station
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 1,572 sq.ft
1 Freehold RM 221 psf.
Condominium
-26%
RM 250,000
Now: RM 183,000
RM 250,000
Now: RM 183,000

Condominium
Block 60, Pangsa Ria Condominium, Jalan 1/125E, 57000 Desa Petaling, Kuala Lumpur
  • Beside SMK Desa Petaling
  • 5 min to Terminal Bersepadu Selatan (TBS)
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 850 sq.ft
RM 215 psf.
Condominium
-19%
RM 900,000
Now: RM 729,000
RM 900,000
Now: RM 729,000

Condominium
Desa Cahaya Condominium, No. 202, Jalan Ampang, 50450, Kuala Lumpur
  • Facing main road - Jalan Ampang
  • 3 min to Suria KLCC & Royal Selangor Golf Club
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,690 sq.ft
3+1 2 1 Freehold RM 431 psf.
Retail Unit
RM 40,000
RM 40,000

Retail Unit
Endah Parade, Jalan 1/149E, Taman Sri Endah, 57000, Kuala Lumpur
  • Strategic Location
  • Walking distance to Bukit Jalil LRT Station
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 366 sq.ft
RM 109 psf.
Retail Unit
RM 1,100,000
RM 1,100,000

Retail Unit
Berjaya Times Square, Jalan Imbi, 55100, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 710 sq.ft
Freehold RM 1,549 psf.
2 Storey Detached House with a Swimming Pool in Kenny Hills
-35%
RM 8,000,000
Now: RM 5,184,000
RM 8,000,000
Now: RM 5,184,000

2 Storey Detached House with a Swimming Pool in Kenny Hills
Lorong Lembah Tunku, Bukit Tunku, 50480, Kuala Lumpur
  • Individually Designed; Prime Location
  • Next to Jalan Kuching & The Stories of Taman Tunku
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 10,876 sq.ft
Freehold RM 476 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 410,000
RM 410,000

Service Apartment
Block 1, M City, Jalan Ampang, 50450, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 786 sq.ft
Freehold RM 521 psf.
Condominium
RM 540,000
RM 540,000

Condominium
Block B1, Sri Putramas II, Jalan Putramas, 51200, Kuala Lumpur
  • Prime Kuala Lumpur address near Mont Kiara, Solaris and Hartamas
  • Surrounded by upscale lifestyle amenities – premium dining, international schools and medical centres
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,389 sq.ft
Freehold RM 388 psf.
Apartment
RM 306,000
RM 306,000

Apartment
Block C, SD Courts, Persiaran Kenanga, Bandar Sri Damansara, 52200 Petaling Jaya, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 861 sq.ft
Freehold RM 355 psf.
Apartment
RM 308,000
RM 308,000

Apartment
Pangsapuri Bukit Awansari (OG Court), No. 17, Jalan Awan Jawa, Taman Yarl, 58200, Kuala Lumpur
  • 7 min away to Sri Petaling KTM Station
  • 9 min to NSK Trade City (Kuchai Lama)
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,119 sq.ft
Freehold RM 275 psf.
Service Apartment
-19%
RM 730,000
Now: RM 591,300
RM 730,000
Now: RM 591,300

Service Apartment
Residensi SkyMeridien, No. 1, Jalan 1/48A, Sentul Timur, 51000, Kuala Lumpur
  • High-rise residential development
  • Walking distance Sentul Timur LRT Station
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,324 sq.ft
RM 446 psf.
Condominium, Intermediate
-31%
RM 1,050,000
Now: RM 720,000
RM 1,050,000
Now: RM 720,000

Condominium, Intermediate
Tower A, Mutiara Upper East Ampang Condominium, No. 39, Jalan 1/76E, Desa Pandan, 55100, Kuala Lumpur
  • 6 min to Intermark Mall & Lotus's Ampang
  • Easily accessible via MRR2 Highway, Jalan Tun Razak & Jalan Loke Yew
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,679 sq.ft
3+1 3 RM 428 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 387,000
RM 387,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan J1, Taman Melawati, 53100, Kuala Lumpur
  • 3 min to Zoo Negara; 5 min to Melawati Mall
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 840 sq.ft
Freehold RM 460 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Property Auction
Service Suite
Reduced by: RM 302,000
-46%
RM 348,000
Service Suite
2nd Floor, Block B, Megan Ambassy, 225, Jalan Ampang, 50450, Kuala Lumpur
  • 3 min to The LINC KL & Intermark Mall
  • 4 min to Ampang Park MRT / LRT Station
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 1,572 sq.ft
1 Freehold RM 221 psf.