Auction in Johor

RHB Bank Property Auction
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-26%
Reduced by: RM 97,000
-26%
RM 263,000
RM 263,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 22, Jalan Kota Mutiara 3/8, Taman Scientex, 81900 Kota Tinggi, Johor
  • Strategic & Peaceful Location
  • 5 min to Heritage Mall
To be auctioned in 4 days
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
RM 187 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 306,000
RM 306,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. C-13-8, Tingkat 13, Block C, Jalan Persiaran Nusa Perdana, Taman Nusa Perintis, 81550 Gelang Patah, Johor
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 904 sq.ft
Freehold RM 338 psf.
Town House
Lot 68 -27%
RM 1,000,000
Now: RM 729,000
RM 1,000,000
Now: RM 729,000

Town House
Unit No. A-03-03, Residensi Ledang, Jalan Persiaran Puteri Ledang, 79250 Iskandar Puteri, Johor
  • 5 min to Legoland Malaysia
  • 8 min to Marina Puteri Harbour
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 2,745 sq.ft
3+1 Freehold RM 265 psf.
Service Apartment
Lot 91
RM 342,000
RM 342,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. C-08-09, Apartmen Nusa Puncak, Jalan Gelang Patah, Taman Nusa Puncak, 79100 Iskandar Puteri, Johor
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 1,001 sq.ft
Freehold RM 341 psf.
Condominium
-27%
RM 400,000
Now: RM 291,600
RM 400,000
Now: RM 291,600

Condominium
Unit No. 07-02, Block C, Pangsapuri Seri Mutiara, Jalan Persiaran Seri Alam, Bandar Seri Alam, 81750 Masai, Johor
  • Strategic Location
  • 4 min to Lotus's Seri Alam
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 1,324 sq.ft
Freehold RM 220 psf.
1 Storey Detached House, Renovated
-27%
RM 400,000
Now: RM 291,600
RM 400,000
Now: RM 291,600

1 Storey Detached House, Renovated
No. 117, Jalan Cekal 16, Taman Sri Lambak, 86000 Kluang, Johor
To be auctioned in 9 days
Land Area: 5,414 sq.ft
RM 53 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 320,000
RM 320,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. C-14-01, Nusa Perdana Service Apartment, Jalan Persiaran Nusa Perdana, Taman Nusa Perintis, 81550 Gelang Patah, Johor
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 990 sq.ft
Freehold RM 323 psf.
2 Storey Cluster House
RM 750,000
RM 750,000

2 Storey Cluster House
No. 8013, Jalan Sri Putri 5/23, Taman Putri Kulai, 81000 Kulai, Johor
To be auctioned in 9 days
Land Area: 2,378 sq.ft
Freehold RM 315 psf.
Apartment
RM 297,000
RM 297,000

Apartment
Unit No. 07-06, Blok B, Pangsapuri Seri Mutiara, Bandar Seri Alam, 81750 Masai, Johor
  • 4 min to Pasir Gudang Hospital
  • Easily accessible via Pasir Gudang Highway
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 1,227 sq.ft
Freehold RM 242 psf.
Apartment
-36%
RM 650,000
Now: RM 414,000
RM 650,000
Now: RM 414,000

Apartment
Unit No. #09-03, Block B, Pangsapuri Perling, Jalan Undan 8, Taman Perling, 81200 Johor Bahru, Johor
  • 80% Occupancy Rate
  • 8 min to Lotus’s Bukit Indah
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 2,508 sq.ft
2 RM 165 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 360,000
RM 360,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 19, Jalan Bacang 23, Taman Kota Masai, 81700 Pasir Gudang, Johor
  • 5 min to Lotus's Eco Tropics & Econsave Pasir Gudang
  • 7 min to MR.DIY Taman Pasir Putih
To be auctioned in 9 days
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
Freehold RM 257 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Low Cost
RM 180,000
RM 180,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Low Cost
No. 14, Lorong Suria 1, Taman Matahari, 86000 Kluang, Johor
  • 10 min to Kluang Mall
To be auctioned in 9 days
Land Area: 1,097 sq.ft
Freehold RM 164 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House
RM 620,000
RM 620,000

1 Storey Terrace House
No. 15, Jalan NB2 8/7, Taman Nusa Bestari 2, 79150 Iskandar Puteri, Johor
To be auctioned in 9 days
Land Area: 2,099 sq.ft
Freehold RM 295 psf.
Find Property for Auction

RHB Bank Property Auction
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Reduced by: RM 97,000
-26%
RM 263,000
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Kota Mutiara 3/8, Taman Scientex, 81900 Kota Tinggi, Johor
  • Strategic & Peaceful Location
  • 5 min to Heritage Mall
To be auctioned in 4 days
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
RM 187 psf.