Auction in Kelantan

RHB Bank Property Auction
4 Storey Shop House used for Bird Nest Industry, Intermediate
-68%
Reduced by: RM 192,830
-68%
RM 87,169.62
RM 87,169.62

Lot. 4400, Kampung Gong Kua, 16800 Pasir Puteh, Kelantan
  • Accessible to main road
  • 9 min to Pasir Puteh Vocational College
To be auctioned in 3 days
Built Up: 4,779 sq.ft
Freehold RM 18 psf.
4.5 Storey Shop House
RM 980,000
RM 980,000

4.5 Storey Shop House
No. 3376A (Lot 388), Wisma Soon Cheong, Jalan Gajah Mati, 15000 Kota Bharu, Kelantan
To be auctioned in 25 days
Built Up: 7,675 sq.ft
RM 127 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Medium Cost
-40%
RM 180,000
Now: RM 106,288
RM 180,000
Now: RM 106,288

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Medium Cost
PT 3069, Taman Merbau Utama, 16810 Selising, Kelantan
  • 9 min to Pasaraya PKT Kok Lanas & Econjaya Kok Lanas
Auction Date: 22-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,195 sq.ft
Freehold RM 88 psf.
2 Storey Shop Office
RM 324,770
RM 324,770

2 Storey Shop Office
PT 1158, Jalan Pengkalan Chepa, Taman Bendahara, 16100 Kota Bharu, Kelantan
  • 7 min from Kota Bharu Sultan Ismail Petra Airport
  • Close to Siti Khadijah Market & KB Mall
Auction Date: 22-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,883 sq.ft
RM 172 psf.
1 Storey Commercial Building
RM 1,350,000
RM 1,350,000

1 Storey Commercial Building
PT. 853, S27/No. 7066-J, Jalan Sri Cemerlang, 15300 Kota Bharu, Kelantan
  • 7 min to Kota Bharu city centre & Siti Khadijah Market
  • Short drive to Wakaf Che Yeh commercial area
Auction Date: 22-Jun-2026
Land Area: 11,377 sq.ft
RM 118 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House
RM 180,000
RM 180,000

1 Storey Terrace House
PT 4242, Taman Sri Wali, 18000 Kuala Krai, Kelantan
Auction Date: 24-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,647 sq.ft
Freehold RM 109 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
RM 153,000
RM 153,000

1 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
Taman Sri Dalam Rhu Kelaboran, 16200 Tumpat, Kelantan
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,851 sq.ft
Freehold RM 82 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 140,000
RM 140,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Kampung Pemanok, Mukim Pemanok, Jajahan Machang, Kelantan
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,410 sq.ft
Freehold RM 99 psf.
2 Storey Bungalow House
RM 650,000
RM 650,000

2 Storey Bungalow House
Kubang Keranji, Taman Mesra Guntong, 16150 Kota Bharu, Kelantan
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 6,717 sq.ft
Freehold RM 96 psf.
Bungalow
RM 400,000
RM 400,000

Bungalow
Kampung Serdang, 16070 Bachok, Kelantan
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 6,533 sq.ft
Freehold RM 61 psf.
1 Storey Bungalow House
RM 320,000
RM 320,000

1 Storey Bungalow House
Hutan Rebana, 18500 Machang, Kelantan
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 4,811 sq.ft
Freehold RM 66 psf.
2 Storey Bungalow
RM 474,000
RM 474,000

2 Storey Bungalow
Kampung Kubang Tuman, Jalan Pengkalan Chepa, 15400 Kota Bharu, Kelantan
  • 4 min walk to SMK Tanjong Mas
  • 9 min to Kota Bharu Town
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 12,152 sq.ft
Freehold RM 39 psf.
Shop Unit
-61%
RM 315,000
Now: RM 122,107.50
RM 315,000
Now: RM 122,107.50

Shop Unit
Ground Floor of Bazar Niaga Wakaf Che Yeh, 15100 Kota Bahru, Kelantan
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 488 sq.ft
RM 250 psf.
Find Property for Auction

RHB Bank Property Auction
Reduced by: RM 192,830
-68%
RM 87,169.62
Kampung Gong Kua, 16800 Pasir Puteh, Kelantan
  • Accessible to main road
  • 9 min to Pasir Puteh Vocational College
To be auctioned in 3 days
Built Up: 4,779 sq.ft
Freehold RM 18 psf.