Auction in Kuala Lumpur

Property Auction
3 Storey Shop Office, Intermediate
RM 1,890,000
RM 1,890,000

3 Storey Shop Office, Intermediate
No. 47 & 47-1 & 47-2, Pusat Perniagaan Danau Lumayan, Jalan Danau Lumayan, Bandar Tun Razak, 56000, Kuala Lumpur
  • Located within a mature commercial hub
Auction Date: 18-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,646 sq.ft
RM 1,148 psf.
Office Lot
Lot 10
RM 480,000
RM 480,000

Office Lot
Unit No. L11-3, Menara Sentral Vista, No. 150, Jalan Sultan Abdul Samad, Brickfields, 50470, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 678 sq.ft
RM 707 psf.
Service Apartment
Lot 13
RM 650,000
RM 650,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. B-26-05, Block B, Pinnacle Sri Petaling, No. 1, Jalan Radin Anum 1, Sri Petaling, 57000, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 883 sq.ft
Freehold RM 736 psf.
2 adjoining Office lots, Intermediate
Lot 79 -34%
RM 780,000
Now: RM 511,839
RM 780,000
Now: RM 511,839

2 adjoining Office lots, Intermediate
Unit No. 13-02 & 13-03, Menara UP, Jalan Puchong, 58200, Kuala Lumpur
  • 7 min to Muhibbah LRT Station
  • 10 min to Pavilion Bukit Jalil
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 2,605 sq.ft
Freehold RM 196 psf.
Office Lot
Lot 80 -34%
RM 1,040,000
Now: RM 682,020
RM 1,040,000
Now: RM 682,020

Office Lot
Unit No. 16-01, Menara UP, Jalan Puchong, 58200, Kuala Lumpur
  • Facing main road - Jalan Puchong
  • 5 min to Muhibbah LRT Station
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 4,015 sq.ft
Freehold RM 169 psf.
Service Apartment
Lot 10
RM 320,000
RM 320,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. D2-18-3, Block D2, Parklane OUG Service Apartment, No. 1, Jalan 1/152, Taman OUG Parklane, 58200, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 958 sq.ft
3 2 Freehold RM 334 psf.
Apartment
Lot 28
RM 300,000
RM 300,000

Apartment
Unit No. 16-21, Pangsapuri Vista Danau Kota, No. 7, Jalan Danau Saujana 1, Setapak, 53300, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 818 sq.ft
3 RM 366 psf.
Apartment
Lot 24 -44%
RM 430,000
Now: RM 237,800
RM 430,000
Now: RM 237,800

Apartment
Unit No. A-9-3A, Block A, Pangsapuri Damai Vista, Jalan Damai Perdana 1/1, Bandar Damai Perdana, 56000, Kuala Lumpur
  • 8 min to AEON Big Tun Hussein Onn
  • 10 min to The Mines
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 1,000 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 237 psf.
Shop Apartment
Lot 23 -54%
RM 230,000
Now: RM 103,800
RM 230,000
Now: RM 103,800

Shop Apartment
Unit No. 11-2-2, 2nd Floor, Jalan Megan Setapak 1, Megan Setapak, 53300, Kuala Lumpur
  • 7 min to Setapak Central Mall
  • 8 min to Wangsa Maju LRT Station
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 951 sq.ft
3 2 RM 109 psf.
Service Apartment
Lot 11
RM 260,800
RM 260,800

Service Apartment
Unit No. A-35-05, Residensi PV 21, Jalan Usahawan 2, Off Jalan Genting Klang, Setapak, 53200, Kuala Lumpur
  • 3 min to Setapak Central Mall
  • 4 min Star Parc Point Commercial Centre & Giant Setapak
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 883 sq.ft
2 2 RM 295 psf.
Service Apartment
Lot 18 -38%
RM 800,000
Now: RM 491,300
RM 800,000
Now: RM 491,300

Service Apartment
Unit No. S-43A-05, Idaman Robertson, Jalan Robertson, 50150, Kuala Lumpur
  • Strategically located in KL City Centre
  • 4 min to LaLaport Bukit Bintang City Centre & Berjaya Times Square
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 624 sq.ft
1 1 Freehold RM 787 psf.
Condominium
Lot 6
RM 621,000
RM 621,000

Condominium
Unit No. D-20-01, Blok D, Damansara Foresta, Persiaran Meranti, Bandar Sri Damansara, PJU 9, 52200, Kuala Lumpur
  • Occupancy Rate 80%
  • 8 min to Decathlon Sri Damansara
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 1,610 sq.ft
3+1 Freehold RM 385 psf.
Service Apartment
Lot 14
RM 320,000
RM 320,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. A1-19-06, Residensi Bandar Razak, No. 1, Jalan Razak Mansion, 57100 Sungai Besi, Kuala Lumpur
  • 6 min to Salak Selatan LRT Station & KTM Station
  • Mixed development with commercial lots: right below the building
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 807 sq.ft
2 RM 396 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Property Auction
3 Storey Shop Office, Intermediate
RM 1,890,000
3 Storey Shop Office, Intermediate
Pusat Perniagaan Danau Lumayan, Jalan Danau Lumayan, Bandar Tun Razak, 56000, Kuala Lumpur
  • Located within a mature commercial hub
Auction Date: 18-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,646 sq.ft
RM 1,148 psf.