Auction in Pahang

RHB Bank Property Auction
2 Storey Semi Detached House, Corner Lot
RM 568,620
RM 568,620

2 Storey Semi Detached House, Corner Lot
No. A-8004, Lorong Seri Kuantan 25, Perumahan Seri Kuantan, 25250 Kuantan, Pahang
  • 5 min to East Coast Mall & Kuantan City Mall
  • 8 min to Kuantan 188 & Zoo Teruntum
To be auctioned in 18 days
Land Area: 5,177 sq.ft
Freehold RM 109 psf.
1.5 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 240,000
RM 240,000

1.5 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 19, Lorong BKP 64, Perumahan Bandar Kuantan Putri, 26060 Kuantan, Pahang
  • 10 min to TMG Mall Tanjung Lumpur
Auction Date: 15-Jul-2026
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
6 2 RM 184 psf.
2 Storey Semi Detached House
RM 513,000
RM 513,000

2 Storey Semi Detached House
No. 3, Jalan Bahagia 34/3, Bahagia Residence, 28000 Temerloh, Pahang
Auction Date: 16-Jul-2026
Land Area: 2,798 sq.ft
Freehold RM 183 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House
RM 300,000
RM 300,000

1 Storey Terrace House
No. 38, Jalan Pengkalan Damar, Perumahan Sungai Karang Damai, 26100 Kuantan, Pahang
Auction Date: 29-Jul-2026
Land Area: 1,959 sq.ft
RM 153 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 210,000
RM 210,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 11, Lorong BKP 26, Perumahan Bandar Kuantan Putri, 26060 Kuantan, Pahang
Auction Date: 29-Jul-2026
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
RM 161 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 414,000
RM 414,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 26, Lorong Seri Setali 71, Perumahan Seri Setali, 25300 Kuantan, Pahang
Auction Date: 29-Jul-2026
Land Area: 2,140 sq.ft
RM 193 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House
RM 310,000
RM 310,000

1 Storey Terrace House
No. 43, Lorong Sungai Karang Jaya 10, Perumahan Sungai Karang Jaya, 26100 Kuantan, Pahang
Auction Date: 30-Sep-2026
1 Storey Semi Detached House
RM 330,000
RM 330,000

1 Storey Semi Detached House
No. E-333, Lorong Seri Teruntum 99, Off Jalan Kampung Tengah, 25100 Kuantan, Pahang
Auction Date: 30-Sep-2026
Land Area: 2,962 sq.ft
Freehold RM 111 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost
RM 140,000
RM 140,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost
No. 10, Jalan Kampung Padang 5, Taman Kampung Padang, Jalan Sungai Lembing, 25200 Kuantan, Pahang
Auction Date: 30-Sep-2026
Land Area: 1,022 sq.ft
RM 136 psf.
1 Storey Semi Detached House
RM 355,000
RM 355,000

1 Storey Semi Detached House
No. 42, Lorong Alor Ara Dahlia 2, Taman Alor Ara Dahlia, Pekan, Pahang
Auction Date: 1-Oct-2026
Land Area: 3,520 sq.ft
RM 100 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House
RM 180,000
RM 180,000

1 Storey Terrace House
No. 10, Lorong Pelindung 98, Taman Seri Pelindung 1, Jalan Beserah, 25300 Kuantan, Pahang
  • 3 min to TMG Mart Beserah; 10 min to Kuantan City Mall
Auction Date: 27-Jan-2027
Land Area: 1,001 sq.ft
Freehold RM 179 psf.
1 Storey Semi Detached House
RM 402,000
RM 402,000

1 Storey Semi Detached House
No. 26, Lorong IS 12, Perumahan Indera Sempurna, Kuantan, Pahang
Auction Date: 27-Jan-2027
Land Area: 3,380 sq.ft
RM 118 psf.
1 Storey Detached House, Renovated
RM 550,000
RM 550,000

1 Storey Detached House, Renovated
No. 48, Lorong Berjaya Permai 8, Sungai Soi, 25150 Kuantan, Pahang
  • 4 min to TMG Mart Pantai Sepat
Auction Date: 27-Jan-2027
Land Area: 7,050 sq.ft
5 3 RM 78 psf.
Find Property for Auction

RHB Bank Property Auction
2 Storey Semi Detached House, Corner Lot
RM 568,620
2 Storey Semi Detached House, Corner Lot
Lorong Seri Kuantan 25, Perumahan Seri Kuantan, 25250 Kuantan, Pahang
  • 5 min to East Coast Mall & Kuantan City Mall
  • 8 min to Kuantan 188 & Zoo Teruntum
To be auctioned in 18 days
Land Area: 5,177 sq.ft
Freehold RM 109 psf.