Auction in Perak

RHB Bank Property Auction
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost
RM 162,000
RM 162,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost
No. 27, Persiaran Klebang Selatan 19, Taman Bertuah, 31200 Chemor, Perak
  • 6 min to AEON Mall Klebang
  • 7 min to Econsave Klebang
To be auctioned in 19 days
Land Area: 1,442 sq.ft
RM 112 psf.
2 Storey Shop Office together with a level of basement floor
RM 900,000
RM 900,000

No. 42A-1 & 42A-2, Gerbang Rapat 1, Gerbang Maju Rapat, 31350 lpoh, Perak
To be auctioned in 10 days
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
RM 643 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 351,000
RM 351,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. 08-3A, Level 8, Jalan Sultan Nazrin Shah, Residensi Lagenda Ipoh, 30250 Ipoh, Perak
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 646 sq.ft
2 RM 543 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House
RM 350,000
RM 350,000

2 Storey Terrace House
No. 81, Jalan Pantai Damai 2/8, Taman Pantai Damai Ii, 34900 Pantai Remis, Perak
To be auctioned in 17 days
Land Area: 1,367 sq.ft
RM 256 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
RM 208,000
RM 208,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
Plot 2646 (TIC67A/2646), Bandar Lagenda Teluk Intan, 36000 Teluk Intan, Perak
To be auctioned in 17 days
Land Area: 2,551 sq.ft
RM 81 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 158,000
RM 158,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
No. 92, Taman Mas, Kampung Koh, 32000 Sitiawan, Perak
To be auctioned in 17 days
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
Freehold RM 112 psf.
1 Storey Semi Detached House
RM 350,000
RM 350,000

1 Storey Semi Detached House
No. 13, Pengkalan Bandaraya 27, Desa Pengkalan Bandaraya, 31500 Lahat, Perak
To be auctioned in 17 days
Land Area: 3,196 sq.ft
RM 109 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
RM 330,000
RM 330,000

2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
No. 15, Jalan Lakeville 36, Bandar Universiti, 32610 Seri Iskandar, Perak
To be auctioned in 17 days
Land Area: 1,539 sq.ft
RM 214 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 320,000
RM 320,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 92, Jalan Putra A/11, Taman Klebang Ria, 31200 Chemor, Perak
To be auctioned in 17 days
Land Area: 1,367 sq.ft
Freehold RM 234 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot, Renovated
RM 277,200
RM 277,200

2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot, Renovated
No. 47, Hala Keledang Emas 6, Taman Keledang Emas, 30100 Ipoh, Perak
  • 7 min to Billion Mart (Jelapang) & Eco-Shop @ Silibin
  • 9 min to AEON BiG Falim & AEON Ipoh Falim
To be auctioned in 17 days
Land Area: 1,173 sq.ft
RM 236 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost
RM 130,000
RM 130,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost
No. CC 391, Persiaran Seri Tanjung, Bandar Baru Seri Manjung, Fasa 3A, 32040 Seri Manjung, Perak
To be auctioned in 17 days
Land Area: 1,335 sq.ft
RM 97 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 250,000
RM 250,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 35, Taman Desa Jaya, 32400 Ayer Tawar, Perak
  • 2 min Ayer Tawar Health Clinic & 99 Speedmart Taman Seri Indah
  • Surrounded by amenities such as restaurants, banks, clinics and convenience stores
To be auctioned in 17 days
Land Area: 1,604 sq.ft
RM 155 psf.
2 Storey Detached House
RM 2,412,000
RM 2,412,000

2 Storey Detached House
No. 297, Lingkaran Meru Valley 2, Meru Valley Resort, 30020 Ipoh, Perak
  • Gated & Guarded Community
  • Strategically Located near Commercial Area
To be auctioned in 18 days
Land Area: 8,030 sq.ft
RM 300 psf.
Find Property for Auction

RHB Bank Property Auction
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost
RM 162,000
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost
Persiaran Klebang Selatan 19, Taman Bertuah, 31200 Chemor, Perak
  • 6 min to AEON Mall Klebang
  • 7 min to Econsave Klebang
To be auctioned in 19 days
Land Area: 1,442 sq.ft
RM 112 psf.