Auction in Sabah
Property Auction
Reduced by: RM 47,500
-19%
RM 202,500
RM 202,500
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Lot 203, Blok 28, Taman Perwira, Jalan Ranggu, Tawau, Sabah
- Short distance to IZZ JL TRADING
- 4 min to Sthamin Supermarket Jalan Ranggu
To be auctioned in 9 days
Land Area: 1,664 sq.ft
2
2
RM 121 psf.
RM 178,605
RM 178,605
Apartment
Block X, 1st Floor, Universiti Utama Condominium Phase 2, Jalan Kayu Madang, Telipok, 88450 Kota Kinabalu, Sabah
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 527 sq.ft
RM 338 psf.
RM 642,000
Now: RM 185,000
RM 642,000
Now: RM 185,000
2 Storey Commercial Shop House, Intermediate
Type D1, Pusat Komersial Kimanis, Phase 1, Pekan Baru Kimanis, Jalan Keningau, 89600 Kimanis Papar, Sabah
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,514 sq.ft
RM 122 psf.
RM 250,000
RM 250,000
Apartment
Blok O, Tingkat 2, Bandar Sierra Phase 3A2-2, KM20 Jalan Tuaran, 88450 Kota Kinabalu, Sabah
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 952 sq.ft
RM 262 psf.
RM 175,000
Now: RM 114,818
RM 175,000
Now: RM 114,818
Apartment
Block 2B, Tingkat 1, University Utama Condominium Fasa 2, Jalan Norowot, 88450 Kota Kinabalu, Sabah
- Walking distance to 99 Speedmart 17317 (SBH) UUS
- 3 min to SK Pekan Kalipok & SMK Pekan Kalipok
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 391 sq.ft
RM 293 psf.
RM 400,000
Now: RM 291,600
RM 400,000
Now: RM 291,600
2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot, Medium Cost
Block O, The Tropicana, Phase 1, 89007 Keningau, Sabah
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2,415 sq.ft
RM 120 psf.
RM 1,458,000
RM 1,458,000
3 Storey Semi Detached House
Taman Bukit Hijau, 88400 Kota Kinabalu, Sabah
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 3,446 sq.ft
RM 423 psf.
RM 130,000
RM 130,000
Apartment, Intermediate
Third Floor, Block C, Melinsung Summer Bay Resort Apartment, Phase A, Papar, Sabah
- Walking distance to Pasar Melingsung Papar
- 4 min to Klinik Kesihatan Pengalat Besar
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 666 sq.ft
RM 195 psf.
RM 230,000
Now: RM 135,813
RM 230,000
Now: RM 135,813
1 Storey Terrace House
Lorong Aman Suria 7, Taman Aman Suria, Papar, Sabah
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,550 sq.ft
RM 87 psf.
RM 240,000
RM 240,000
Apartment, Corner Lot
Ground Floor, Block G, Taman Wangsa Phase 1, Telipok, 88450 Kota Kinabalu, Sabah
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,164 sq.ft
RM 206 psf.
RM 320,000
RM 320,000
Apartment, Intermediate
Block D, Level 2, E-Residence @ Telipok Fasa 1, 88450 Telipok, Sabah
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,029 sq.ft
RM 310 psf.
RM 180,000
RM 180,000
Apartment, Corner Lot, Low Cost
Block LC, Ground Floor, Merpati Apartment, Taman Ketiau, Phase 1, Kampung Tombovo, 89500 Putatan, Sabah
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 631 sq.ft
3
RM 285 psf.
RM 328,500
RM 328,500
Apartment, Intermediate
Block F, 4th Floor, Ecopark Phase 1, (Taman Ekologi), Kampung. Guidan, off Jalan Sepangar, 88450 Kota Kinabalu, Sabah
- 5 min to CKS Supermarket (Sepanggar) & UiTM Sabah Branch
- 10 min to 1 Borneo Mall
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 958 sq.ft
3
3
RM 342 psf.