Auction in Selangor

Property Auction
Apartment
-47%
Reduced by: RM 97,900
-47%
RM 107,100
RM 107,100

Apartment
Unit No. C-12-11, Jemerlang Apartment, Jalan SH 1/3, Selayang Heights, 68100 Batu Caves, Selangor
  • 7 min to 168 Park Mall
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 807 sq.ft
3 RM 132 psf.
Flat, Low Cost
RM 180,000
RM 180,000

Flat, Low Cost
Unit No. 7, Tingkat 1, Blok 20, Taman Alam Megah, Seksyen 28, 40400 Shah Alam, Selangor
  • Located near to commercial area
  • 6 min to Subang Alam LRT Station & Giant Putra Heights
Auction Date: 16-Jun-2026
Built Up: 603 sq.ft
Freehold RM 298 psf.
Apartment
RM 144,342
RM 144,342

Apartment
Unit No. B-308, 3rd Floor, Blok B, Cemara Apartment, Jalan Seksyen 3/1, Taman Kajang Utama, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
  • 3 min to Kajang 2 KTM Station
  • 9 min to Mydin Wholesale Hypermarket Semenyih & Billion Shopping Centre
Auction Date: 16-Jun-2026
Built Up: 947 sq.ft
1 Freehold RM 152 psf.
2 Storey Semi Detached House
-19%
RM 1,020,000
Now: RM 826,200
RM 1,020,000
Now: RM 826,200

2 Storey Semi Detached House
No. 10, Jalan Seri Putra 2/2B, Bandar Seri Putra, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
Auction Date: 16-Jun-2026
Land Area: 3,003 sq.ft
Freehold RM 275 psf.
Apartment
RM 182,250
RM 182,250

Apartment
Unit No. KF-02-15, Block F, Sri Cempaka Apartment, Persiaran Indera, Pusat Bandar Puchong, 47160 Puchong, Selangor
Auction Date: 16-Jun-2026
Built Up: 732 sq.ft
Freehold RM 248 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
-29%
RM 650,000
Now: RM 460,000
RM 650,000
Now: RM 460,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
No. 98, Jalan Kesuma 8/2K, Bandar Tasik Kesuma (D'Cendana Residence), 43700 Beranang, Selangor
  • Located at a prime location with great connectivity
  • 8 min to Broga Lenggeng; 10 min to Setia EcoHill Mall
Auction Date: 16-Jun-2026
Land Area: 3,251 sq.ft
Freehold RM 141 psf.
Condominium
RM 297,000
RM 297,000

Condominium
Unit No. A2-9-3, Block A2, Green Acre Condominium, Jalan Sungai Long, Bandar Sungai Long, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
Auction Date: 16-Jun-2026
Built Up: 1,012 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 293 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
-19%
RM 780,000
Now: RM 631,800
RM 780,000
Now: RM 631,800

2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
No. 2, Jalan CG 1, Casa Green, Cybersouth, 43800 Dengkil, Selangor
  • 4 min to UiTM Dengkil
  • 10 min to DPULZE Shopping Centre
Auction Date: 16-Jun-2026
Land Area: 2,960 sq.ft
RM 213 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 540,000
RM 540,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 19, Jalan Bangi Avenue 1/7, Taman Bangi Avenue, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
  • 3 min to Pasaraya CS Bangi Avenue & Bangi Avenue Convention Center (BACC)
  • 5 min to Bangi KTM Station & Bangi Wonderland Theme Park
Auction Date: 16-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
Freehold RM 385 psf.
2.5 Storey Semi Detached House
RM 950,000
RM 950,000

2.5 Storey Semi Detached House
No. 43, Jalan MA 1, Taman Meranti Aman, 47120 Puchong, Selangor
  • Gated & Guarded community
  • 7 min to Lotus's Bukit Puchong
Auction Date: 16-Jun-2026
Land Area: 2,799 sq.ft
Freehold RM 339 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 380,000
RM 380,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 21, Jalan Penghulu Kasim 7A, Off Jalan Raja Nong, 41100 Klang, Selangor
Auction Date: 16-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,765 sq.ft
Freehold RM 215 psf.
3 Storey Detached House with Swimming pool
-49%
RM 2,800,000
Now: RM 1,422,000
RM 2,800,000
Now: RM 1,422,000

3 Storey Detached House with Swimming pool
No. 48, Jalan KE 3/3, Kota Emerald, 48000 Rawang, Selangor
  • 8 min to AEON Rawang
  • Easy Access via North-South Expressway
Auction Date: 16-Jun-2026
Land Area: 5,946 sq.ft
6+1 6 Freehold RM 239 psf.
2.5 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 783,000
RM 783,000

2.5 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
NT 62, Nilam Terraces, Bandar Bukit Puchong 2, 47120 Puchong, Selangor
Auction Date: 16-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
Freehold RM 601 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Property Auction
Apartment
Reduced by: RM 97,900
-47%
RM 107,100
Apartment
Jemerlang Apartment, Jalan SH 1/3, Selayang Heights, 68100 Batu Caves, Selangor
  • 7 min to 168 Park Mall
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 807 sq.ft
3 RM 132 psf.