Auction in Kuala Lumpur

Property Auction
Apartment
-19%
Reduced by: RM 57,000
-19%
RM 243,000
RM 243,000

Apartment
Unit No. 26-08, Residensi Selayang Damai, No. 10, Jalan 15/2A, Taman Wilayah Selayang, 68100, Kuala Lumpur
  • 5 min to NSK Trade City Selayang
  • 9 min to Batu Caves KTM Station
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 797 sq.ft
3 RM 304 psf.
Condominium
-19%
RM 700,000
Now: RM 567,000
RM 700,000
Now: RM 567,000

Condominium
288 Residensi, Jalan Semarak Api, Off Jalan Gombak, Setapak, 53000, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,869 sq.ft
Freehold RM 303 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 1,062,000
RM 1,062,000

Service Apartment
Residensi TRX 1, Persiaran TRX Utara, Tun Razak Exchange, 55188, Kuala Lumpur
  • Next to main road - Jalan Tun Razak
  • 8 min to Bukit Bintang & Berjaya Times Square
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 538 sq.ft
Freehold RM 1,973 psf.
Office Suite
-31%
RM 660,000
Now: RM 450,000
RM 660,000
Now: RM 450,000

Office Suite
Arte+@ Jalan Ampang, No. 3, Lorong Ampang 1, 55000, Kuala Lumpur
  • Strategic location; High-end residential
  • 9 min to KLCC, Pavilion Kuala Lumpur & Avenue K
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 990 sq.ft
3 2 1 RM 454 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 540,000
RM 540,000

Service Apartment
Residensi Rimbunan, Jalan 1/132A, Off Jalan Klang Lama, 58000, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 915 sq.ft
Freehold RM 590 psf.
Condominium
-26%
RM 380,000
Now: RM 278,000
RM 380,000
Now: RM 278,000

Condominium
Block A, Pangsapuri Damai Vista, Jalan Damai Perdana 1/1, Bandar Damai Perdana, 56000, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,000 sq.ft
3 2 RM 278 psf.
Condominium
RM 570,000
RM 570,000

Condominium
Angkasa Impian 2, Lorong Sahabat, 50200, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,427 sq.ft
3+1 1 RM 399 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 530,000
RM 530,000

Service Apartment
Residensi ERA, No. 208, Jalan Segambut, Segambut, 51200, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 882 sq.ft
Freehold RM 600 psf.
SOHO
RM 680,000
RM 680,000

SOHO
Wisma Infinitum, No. 18, Jalan Dewan Sultan Sulaiman, 50300, Kuala Lumpur
  • Strategically located in the KL City Centre
  • 6 min to Suria KLCC
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 743 sq.ft
Freehold RM 915 psf.
SOHO
RM 650,000
RM 650,000

SOHO
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 710 sq.ft
Freehold RM 915 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 342,000
RM 342,000

Service Apartment
Parklane OUG Service Apartment, No. 1, Jalan 1/152, Taman OUG Parklane, 58200, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 957 sq.ft
Freehold RM 357 psf.
Apartment
RM 180,000
RM 180,000

Apartment
Block 28, Jalan 1/2D, Taman Sri Murni, 68100 Batu Caves, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 776 sq.ft
RM 231 psf.
Apartment
-19%
RM 730,000
Now: RM 591,300
RM 730,000
Now: RM 591,300

Apartment
Residensi Infiniti 3, Jalan Seri Wangsa 2, Wangsa Maju, 53300, Kuala Lumpur
  • 5 min to Wangsa Walk Mall
  • Close to AEON BIG Wangsa Maju, Setapak Central Mall, Giant Hypermarket Setapak & M3 Shopping Mall
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,518 sq.ft
RM 389 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Property Auction
Apartment
Reduced by: RM 57,000
-19%
RM 243,000
Apartment
Residensi Selayang Damai, No. 10, Jalan 15/2A, Taman Wilayah Selayang, 68100, Kuala Lumpur
  • 5 min to NSK Trade City Selayang
  • 9 min to Batu Caves KTM Station
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 797 sq.ft
3 RM 304 psf.