Auction in Selangor

Property Auction
Service Apartment
-27%
Reduced by: RM 154,000
-27%
RM 416,000
RM 416,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. A-25-07, Residensi Estetika, Jalan Dagang SB, The Mines Resort City, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
  • Opposite The Mines Shopping Mall
  • Close to Serdang KTM Station
To be auctioned in 4 days
Built Up: 1,152 sq.ft
RM 361 psf.
Apartment
-19%
RM 370,000
Now: RM 299,700
RM 370,000
Now: RM 299,700

Apartment
Unit No. 27-08, Silk Residence, Jalan Sutera, 43200 Kajang, Selangor
  • 5 min to C180 @ Cheras Selatan & Cheras Traders Square
  • 6 min away from Batu 11 Cheras MRT station
Auction Date: 16-Jun-2026
Built Up: 1,023 sq.ft
Freehold RM 292 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 297,000
RM 297,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 34, Jalan BB 4/15, Taman Banting Baru, 42700 Banting, Selangor
Auction Date: 16-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,194 sq.ft
Freehold RM 248 psf.
Vacant Residential Land
RM 877,500
RM 877,500

Vacant Residential Land
No. 32, Jalan U9/7A, Seksyen U9, 40150 Shah Alam, Selangor
Auction Date: 16-Jun-2026
Land Area: 21,679 sq.ft
RM 40 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 226,800
RM 226,800

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 24, Jalan 9, Taman Maju, Jalan Semenyih Kajang, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
Auction Date: 16-Jun-2026
Land Area: 803 sq.ft
Freehold RM 282 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
RM 558,000
RM 558,000

2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
No. 55, Jalan Sanggul 4, Bandar Puteri, 41200 Klang, Selangor
  • Gated & Guarded community
  • 10 min to GM Klang Wholesale City
Auction Date: 16-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,650 sq.ft
Freehold RM 338 psf.
Condominium
RM 460,000
RM 460,000

Condominium
Unit No. A1-10-05, Residensi Hijauan, No. 4, Jalan Budiman 22/3, Seksyen 22, 40300 Shah Alam, Selangor
Auction Date: 16-Jun-2026
Built Up: 915 sq.ft
Freehold RM 502 psf.
2 Storey Cluster House
RM 369,000
RM 369,000

2 Storey Cluster House
No. 18, Lorong Az-Zaharah 10/11, Seksyen 10, 42300 Bandar Puncak Alam, Selangor
  • Gated community; 4 min to Lotus's Puncak Alam & Klinik Kesihatan
  • 10 min to UiTM Puncak Alam
Auction Date: 16-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,500 sq.ft
4 3 RM 246 psf.
1.5 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
RM 370,000
RM 370,000

1.5 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
No. 52, Jalan Semenyih Indah 12, Taman Semenyih Indah, 43500 Semenyih, Selangor
  • 7 min to Mydin Supermarket Semenyih
Auction Date: 16-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,485 sq.ft
Freehold RM 249 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 640,000
RM 640,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 33, Jalan Ecohill 3/3F, Setia Ecohill, 43500 Semenyih, Selangor
Auction Date: 16-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,798 sq.ft
4+1 Freehold RM 355 psf.
Apartment
RM 340,000
RM 340,000

Apartment
Unit No. B-113, Blok B, Palm Spring @ Damansara, No. 1, Jalan PJU 3/29, Kota Damansara, 47810 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
Auction Date: 16-Jun-2026
Built Up: 915 sq.ft
RM 371 psf.
Apartment, Low Cost
-27%
RM 220,000
Now: RM 160,380
RM 220,000
Now: RM 160,380

Apartment, Low Cost
Unit No. B-6-1, Blok B (Raya), Pelangi Damansara, PJU 6, Persiaran Surian, 47800 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
Auction Date: 16-Jun-2026
Built Up: 657 sq.ft
3 RM 244 psf.
Condominium
-27%
RM 330,000
Now: RM 240,570
RM 330,000
Now: RM 240,570

Condominium
Unit No. A4-6-6, Block A4, Green Acre Condominium, Jalan Sungai Long, Bandar Sungai Long, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
  • 5 min to Sungai Long Night Market
Auction Date: 16-Jun-2026
Built Up: 1,012 sq.ft
Freehold RM 237 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Property Auction
Service Apartment
Reduced by: RM 154,000
-27%
RM 416,000
Service Apartment
Residensi Estetika, Jalan Dagang SB, The Mines Resort City, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
  • Opposite The Mines Shopping Mall
  • Close to Serdang KTM Station
To be auctioned in 4 days
Built Up: 1,152 sq.ft
RM 361 psf.