Auction in Kuala Lumpur

Maybank Property Auction
Service Apartment
-41%
Reduced by: RM 166,720
-41%
RM 233,280
RM 233,280

Service Apartment
Unit No. A-33-15, Residensi M Luna, No. 888, Jalan Lingkaran Tengah 2, Kepong, 51200, Kuala Lumpur
  • Walking distance to The Beat at Kiara Bay & Kepong Metropolitan Lake Garden
  • 3 min to Kepong Baru MRT Station
To be auctioned in 12 days
Built Up: 710 sq.ft
2 2 RM 328 psf.
Service Apartment
-19%
RM 580,000
Now: RM 469,800
RM 580,000
Now: RM 469,800

Service Apartment
Block A, Residensi 99, No. 3, Jalan Seri Utara 3, 68100, Kuala Lumpur
  • Facing to main highway - MRR2 Highway
  • Prime Location in Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,301 sq.ft
2 RM 361 psf.
Apartment
-19%
RM 180,000
Now: RM 145,800
RM 180,000
Now: RM 145,800

Apartment
Block E, Jalan Aman Putra, Taman Aman Putra, Off Jinjang Utara, 52000, Kuala Lumpur
  • Short drive to Lotus's Kepong & AEON Mall Metro Prima Shopping Centre
  • Near to Hospital Selayang
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 721 sq.ft
RM 202 psf.
Service Apartment
-20%
RM 480,000
Now: RM 384,000
RM 480,000
Now: RM 384,000

Service Apartment
Mercu Kenwingston, No. 81, Jalan Gombak, 53000, Kuala Lumpur
  • Short drive to Petronas Twin Towers & Suria KLCC
  • Smooth arriving to Titiwangsa LRT Station & Wangsa Maju LRT Station
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 807 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 475 psf.
Service Apartment
-20%
RM 690,000
Now: RM 550,000
RM 690,000
Now: RM 550,000

Service Apartment
Residensi Altris, Jalan Wangsa Kuarza, 53300 Wangsa Maju, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,238 sq.ft
Freehold RM 444 psf.
Service Apartment
-28%
RM 570,000
Now: RM 410,000
RM 570,000
Now: RM 410,000

Service Apartment
Block B, Menara Verve Suites, Jalan Klang Lama, 58000, Kuala Lumpur
  • 10 min to Istana Negara
  • Within short drive to Publika Shopping Gallery
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 732 sq.ft
Freehold RM 560 psf.
Apartment
-28%
RM 350,000
Now: RM 252,000
RM 350,000
Now: RM 252,000

Apartment
Residensi PR1MA Alam Damai, Persiaran Bistari, Alam Damai, 56000, Kuala Lumpur
  • 3 min to Checkers Hypermarket
  • 8 min to AEON BiG Tun Hussein Onn & Lake Valley
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 936 sq.ft
3 RM 269 psf.
Service Apartment
-27%
RM 700,000
Now: RM 510,300
RM 700,000
Now: RM 510,300

Service Apartment
The Pano, Batu 3 1/2, Jalan Ipoh, 51200, Kuala Lumpur
  • 8 min to Sunway Putra Mall
  • Seamless connectivity to Publika Shopping Gallery & Suria KLCC
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,001 sq.ft
2 Freehold RM 509 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 850,000
RM 850,000

Service Apartment
The Elements @ Ampang, No. 5, Jalan Bemban, Off Jalan Ampang, 55000, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,582 sq.ft
Freehold RM 537 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 850,000
RM 850,000

Service Apartment
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,582 sq.ft
2 Freehold RM 537 psf.
Apartment
-27%
RM 180,000
Now: RM 131,220
RM 180,000
Now: RM 131,220

Apartment
Jalan 7/40, Taman Pusat Kepong, 52100, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 893 sq.ft
3 RM 146 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 297,000
RM 297,000

Service Apartment
Residensi M Ampang (M Suites), No. 283, Jalan Ampang, 50450, Kuala Lumpur
  • Next to Setiawangsa-Pantai Expressway
  • 4 min to Jelatek LRT Station
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 506 sq.ft
1 1 Freehold RM 586 psf.
Condominium
RM 423,000
RM 423,000

Condominium
Residensi Henge, Jalan Metro Perdana Barat, Taman Metropolitan, 52100, Kuala Lumpur
  • Excellent access via MRR2, DUKE and LDP highways
  • Beside to main road - Jalan Metro Perdana Barat
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,100 sq.ft
3 2 2 RM 384 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Maybank Property Auction
Service Apartment
Reduced by: RM 166,720
-41%
RM 233,280
Service Apartment
Residensi M Luna, No. 888, Jalan Lingkaran Tengah 2, Kepong, 51200, Kuala Lumpur
  • 3 min to Kepong Baru MRT Station
To be auctioned in 12 days
Built Up: 710 sq.ft
2 2 RM 328 psf.