Auction in Selangor

Alliance Bank Property Auction
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Medium Cost
RM 480,000
RM 480,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Medium Cost
No. 15, Jalan 3/21, Seksyen 3, Bandar Teknologi Kajang, 43500 Semenyih, Selangor
To be auctioned in 3 days
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
Freehold RM 342 psf.
2 Storey Shop Office, Intermediate
RM 400,000
RM 400,000

2 Storey Shop Office, Intermediate
No. 18, Jalan Kiambang 1A, Pinggiran Tasik Kiambang, 48200 Serendah, Selangor
  • 4 min to Serendah KTM Station
  • 10 min to NSK Trade City Rawang Jaya
Auction Date: 16-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,765 sq.ft
RM 226 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-19%
RM 820,000
Now: RM 664,000
RM 820,000
Now: RM 664,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 36, Jalan Mat Kilau 35/77A, Alam Impian, Seksyen 35, 40470 Shah Alam, Selangor
  • 6 min to Econsave Kampung Jawa
  • 9 min to Sentosa Specialist Hospital Klang
Auction Date: 16-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,650 sq.ft
Freehold RM 402 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
-19%
RM 780,000
Now: RM 631,800
RM 780,000
Now: RM 631,800

2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
No. 2, Jalan CG 1, Casa Green, Cybersouth, 43800 Dengkil, Selangor
  • 4 min to UiTM Dengkil
  • 10 min to DPULZE Shopping Centre
Auction Date: 16-Jun-2026
Land Area: 2,960 sq.ft
RM 213 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 540,000
RM 540,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 19, Jalan Bangi Avenue 1/7, Taman Bangi Avenue, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
  • 3 min to Pasaraya CS Bangi Avenue & Bangi Avenue Convention Center (BACC)
  • 5 min to Bangi KTM Station & Bangi Wonderland Theme Park
Auction Date: 16-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
Freehold RM 385 psf.
Apartment
RM 144,342
RM 144,342

Apartment
Unit No. B-308, 3rd Floor, Blok B, Cemara Apartment, Jalan Seksyen 3/1, Taman Kajang Utama, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
  • 3 min to Kajang 2 KTM Station
  • 9 min to Mydin Wholesale Hypermarket Semenyih & Billion Shopping Centre
Auction Date: 16-Jun-2026
Built Up: 947 sq.ft
1 Freehold RM 152 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
-29%
RM 650,000
Now: RM 460,000
RM 650,000
Now: RM 460,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
No. 98, Jalan Kesuma 8/2K, Bandar Tasik Kesuma (D'Cendana Residence), 43700 Beranang, Selangor
  • Located at a prime location with great connectivity
  • 8 min to Broga Lenggeng; 10 min to Setia EcoHill Mall
Auction Date: 16-Jun-2026
Land Area: 3,251 sq.ft
Freehold RM 141 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 430,000
RM 430,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 26, Jalan Dato Yusuf Shahbudin 4/KS7, Taman Sentosa, 41200 Klang, Selangor
Auction Date: 18-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
Freehold RM 330 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost, Renovated
RM 137,700
RM 137,700

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost, Renovated
No. 3, Jalan 8, Taman Sri Sungai Pelek, 43950 Sungai Pelek, Selangor
Auction Date: 18-Jun-2026
Land Area: 824 sq.ft
RM 167 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 430,000
RM 430,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 5, Jalan DD 3A/3, Taman Dato Demang, Bandar Putra Permai, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
  • 3 min to Taman Equiene Commuter Station
  • Near by MEX Expressway
Auction Date: 18-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
RM 330 psf.
Flat
-46%
RM 100,000
Now: RM 53,460
RM 100,000
Now: RM 53,460

Flat
Unit No. A-4-22, Block Palas, Tingkat 4, Pangsapuri Las Palmas, Bandar Country Homes, 48000 Rawang, Selangor
  • 7 min to AEON Mall Rawang
Auction Date: 18-Jun-2026
Built Up: 678 sq.ft
3 2 Freehold RM 78 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-27%
RM 250,000
Now: RM 182,250
RM 250,000
Now: RM 182,250

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 36, Jalan Merpati, Taman Setia Jaya, 47200 Banting, Selangor
  • 2 min to Hospital Banting
  • 5 min to Econsave Banting
Auction Date: 18-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
RM 130 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-38%
RM 520,000
Now: RM 319,400
RM 520,000
Now: RM 319,400

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 15, Jalan 2/22, Taman Bukit Rawang Jaya, 48000 Rawang, Selangor
Auction Date: 18-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,650 sq.ft
Freehold RM 193 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Alliance Bank Property Auction
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Medium Cost
RM 480,000
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Medium Cost
Jalan 3/21, Seksyen 3, Bandar Teknologi Kajang, 43500 Semenyih, Selangor
To be auctioned in 3 days
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
Freehold RM 342 psf.