Auction in Kuala Lumpur

RHB Bank Property Auction
Service Apartment
-19%
Reduced by: RM 98,800
-19%
RM 421,200
RM 421,200

Service Apartment
Unit No. A-6-8, Level 6, Block A, Verve Suites @ KL South, No. 355 Jalan Klang Lama, 58000, Kuala Lumpur
  • 6 min to Mid Valley Megamall
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 872 sq.ft
Freehold RM 483 psf.
Service Apartment
-27%
RM 380,000
Now: RM 277,100
RM 380,000
Now: RM 277,100

Service Apartment
Benteng 8, (Skyville 8), Jalan Klang Lama, 58000, Kuala Lumpur
  • 2 min to Petaling KTM Station
  • 11 min to Bandar Sunway
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 688 sq.ft
Freehold RM 402 psf.
Service Apartment
-27%
RM 540,000
Now: RM 393,700
RM 540,000
Now: RM 393,700

Service Apartment
Parklane OUG Service Apartment-Blok C1, No. 1, Jalan 1/152, Taman OUG Parklane, 58200, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 958 sq.ft
Freehold RM 410 psf.
Service Apartment
-29%
RM 460,000
Now: RM 324,000
RM 460,000
Now: RM 324,000

Service Apartment
Block Amani @ Amanja, Jalan Desa 2/2, Desa Aman Puri, 52100 Kepong, Kuala Lumpur
  • 3 min to Sri Damansara Timur MRT Station
  • 9 min to Ativo Plaza & Lotus's Kepong
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 786 sq.ft
Freehold RM 412 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 690,000
RM 690,000

Service Apartment
Residensi Lakeville, Jalan Sibu, Taman Wahyu, 68100, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,302 sq.ft
2 RM 529 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 820,000
RM 820,000

Service Apartment
Menara A, Datum Jelatek, 54200, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 710 sq.ft
RM 1,154 psf.
Retail Unit, Corner Lot
-35%
RM 1,100,000
Now: RM 713,000
RM 1,100,000
Now: RM 713,000

Retail Unit, Corner Lot
Kenanga Wholesale City, No. 2, Jalan Gelugor, 55200, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 915 sq.ft
Freehold RM 779 psf.
Service Apartment
-28%
RM 950,000
Now: RM 684,000
RM 950,000
Now: RM 684,000

Service Apartment
188 Suites, Jalan Cendana, 50250, Kuala Lumpur
  • Strategically located in the Heart of KL City Centre
  • 6 min walk from Bukit Nanas Monorail Station
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,184 sq.ft
1 RM 577 psf.
Service Apartment
-28%
RM 750,000
Now: RM 540,000
RM 750,000
Now: RM 540,000

Service Apartment
188 Suites, Jalan Cendana, 50250, Kuala Lumpur
  • Strategically located in the Heart of KL City Centre
  • 6 min walk from Bukit Nanas Monorail Station
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,098 sq.ft
1 1 RM 491 psf.
Service Apartment
-27%
RM 880,000
Now: RM 635,000
RM 880,000
Now: RM 635,000

Service Apartment
188 Suites, Jalan Cendana, 50250, Kuala Lumpur
  • Strategically situated in the heart of Kuala Lumpur
  • 6 min walk from Bukit Nanas Monorail Station
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,098 sq.ft
1 1 RM 578 psf.
Retail Lot
-79%
RM 550,000
Now: RM 111,841
RM 550,000
Now: RM 111,841

Retail Lot
Plaza Haji Taib, 42, Lorong Haji Taib Lima, 50350, Kuala Lumpur
  • Surrounded by shops and local businesses
  • Short drive to Quill City Mall Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 129 sq.ft
Freehold RM 866 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 381,000
RM 381,000

Service Apartment
Block C1, RC Residences, No. 1, Jalan Razak Mansion, Sungai Besi, 57100, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,045 sq.ft
3 RM 364 psf.
Service Apartment, Intermediate
RM 460,000
RM 460,000

Service Apartment, Intermediate
Residensi Vista Sentul, No. 28, Jalan Sinar Sentul 4, 51100, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 958 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 480 psf.
Find Property for Auction

RHB Bank Property Auction
Service Apartment
Reduced by: RM 98,800
-19%
RM 421,200
Service Apartment
Level 6, Block A, Verve Suites @ KL South, No. 355 Jalan Klang Lama, 58000, Kuala Lumpur
  • 6 min to Mid Valley Megamall
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 872 sq.ft
Freehold RM 483 psf.