Auction in Kuala Lumpur

Property Auction
Apartment
RM 280,000
RM 280,000

Apartment
Unit No. 2-5-8, Seri Gembira Apartment, Jalan Trolak 9, Taman Bamboo, 51200, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 947 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 295 psf.
Apartment
RM 306,000
RM 306,000

Apartment
Jalan 3/149B, Taman Sri Endah, 57000 Sri Petaling, Kuala Lumpur
  • Next to KESAS Highway
  • Walking Distance to Endah Parade Mall
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 936 sq.ft
RM 326 psf.
Service Residence
RM 430,110
RM 430,110

Service Residence
Suasana Bukit Ceylon, No. 2, Persiaran Raja Chulan, 50200, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 743 sq.ft
Freehold RM 578 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 936,000
RM 936,000

Service Apartment
Berjaya Times Square (East Tower), No. 1, Jalan Imbi, 55100, Kuala Lumpur
  • Link bridge to the Imbi Monorail Station
  • Short Distance to KL City Centre
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,098 sq.ft
Freehold RM 852 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House with Extra Land, End Lot, Renovated
RM 2,600,000
RM 2,600,000

2 Storey Terrace House with Extra Land, End Lot, Renovated
Jalan Terasek 7, Bangsar Baru, 59100, Kuala Lumpur
  • Close to Bangsar Village, Damansara City Mall, Mid Valley Megamall & KL Gateway Mall
  • Strategically located area in Bangsar; 4 min away from Bangsar LRT Station; 7 min to Mid Valley Megamall & KL Sentral
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2,762 sq.ft
Freehold RM 941 psf.
Apartment, End Lot
RM 513,000
RM 513,000

Apartment, End Lot
Tingkat 25, Block A, Residensi Riverville, Jalan Taman Sri Sentosa, Taman Seri Sentosa, 58000, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,216 sq.ft
3 2 Freehold RM 421 psf.
3 Storey Terrace House, End Lot, Renovated
RM 450,000
RM 450,000

3 Storey Terrace House, End Lot, Renovated
Jalan Dato Senu 32, Taman Sentul Jaya, 51000, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 818 sq.ft
RM 550 psf.
Office with Lift, Corner Lot
RM 178,000
RM 178,000

Office with Lift, Corner Lot
Wisma Mutiara Puchong, Jalan Puchong, Batu 5, Jalan Klang Lama, 58200, Kuala Lumpur
  • High Visibility Location
  • Well-connected on Jalan Puchong, Jalan Klang Lama (Old Klang Road)
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 818 sq.ft
Freehold RM 217 psf. Owner Auction™
Condominium, Corner Lot
RM 801,900
RM 801,900

Condominium, Corner Lot
Residensi Pantai Sentral 2, Jalan Pantai Murni 7, Off Jalan Pantai Dalam, Pantai Sentral, 59200, Kuala Lumpur
  • Nestled in a prime and highly sought-after location
  • 5 min to Nexus Bangsar South & KL Gateway Mall
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,475 sq.ft
2 RM 543 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 450,000
RM 450,000

Service Apartment
Residensi Kamar Putra, Jalan Ipoh Kecil, 50350, Kuala Lumpur
  • Strategically situated in the heart of Kuala Lumpur
  • 2 min to PWTC LRT Station
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 635 sq.ft
Freehold RM 708 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 297,000
RM 297,000

Service Apartment
Pertama Residency, No. 16, Jalan 3/92B, Taman Kobena, 56100, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 603 sq.ft
RM 492 psf.
Shop Lot
RM 342,630
RM 342,630

Shop Lot
Kenanga Wholesale City, No. 2, Jalan Gelugor, 55200, Kuala Lumpur
  • High Visibility
  • Walking Distance to Pudu LRT Station & Hang Tuah Monorail Station
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 365 sq.ft
Freehold RM 938 psf.
Condominium, Medium Cost
RM 315,000
RM 315,000

Condominium, Medium Cost
Endah Regal Condominium, Block A, Jalan 3/149E, Taman Sri Endah, 57000, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,141 sq.ft
3 RM 276 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Property Auction
Apartment
RM 280,000
Apartment
Seri Gembira Apartment, Jalan Trolak 9, Taman Bamboo, 51200, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 947 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 295 psf.