Auction in Selangor

Alliance Bank Property Auction
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Medium Cost
RM 480,000
RM 480,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Medium Cost
No. 15, Jalan 3/21, Seksyen 3, Bandar Teknologi Kajang, 43500 Semenyih, Selangor
To be auctioned in 3 days
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
Freehold RM 342 psf.
Apartment
-38%
RM 280,000
Now: RM 173,502
RM 280,000
Now: RM 173,502

Apartment
Unit No. P2-B-02-11, Sri Camelia Apartment, Jalan Sepakat Indah 3, Taman Sepakat Indah, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
  • 4 min to Econsave Pearl Avenue
  • 6 min away from Stadium Kajang MRT Station
Auction Date: 18-Jun-2026
Built Up: 882 sq.ft
Freehold RM 196 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 315,000
RM 315,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 40, Jalan Alam Suria 15/1/2, Seksyen 15, 42300 Bandar Puncak Alam, Selangor
Auction Date: 18-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,195 sq.ft
RM 263 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-27%
RM 900,000
Now: RM 656,000
RM 900,000
Now: RM 656,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 50, Lorong Batu Nilam 28D, Bandar Bukit Tinggi, 41200 Klang, Selangor
  • 5 min to Bukit Tinggi Medical Centre (BTMC)
  • 7 min to AEON Mall Bukit Tinggi Shopping Centre, GM Klang Wholesale City, Giant Hypermarket Klang, Econsave Pandamaran & Lotus's Klang
Auction Date: 18-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,862 sq.ft
Freehold RM 352 psf.
Apartment
RM 243,000
RM 243,000

Apartment
Unit No. B-5-1, 5th Floor, Block B, Perdana Villa, Jalan Temenggung 19, Taman Sentosa Perdana, 41000 Klang, Selangor
  • 6 min to NSK - Jalan Sungai Jati
  • 8 min to Econsave Kampung Jawa
Auction Date: 18-Jun-2026
Built Up: 850 sq.ft
Freehold RM 285 psf.
2.5 Storey Semi Detached House, Renovated
RM 1,300,000
RM 1,300,000

2.5 Storey Semi Detached House, Renovated
No. 15, Jalan Magnesium 7/106A, Seksyen 7, 40000 Shah Alam, Selangor
  • Spacious Land Area
  • 2 min to UiTM Shah Alam
Auction Date: 18-Jun-2026
Land Area: 9,860 sq.ft
RM 131 psf.
Apartment
-19%
RM 130,000
Now: RM 105,000
RM 130,000
Now: RM 105,000

Apartment
Unit No. M2-28-E, Pangsapuri Seri Pelangi, Jalan Pekan Baru 38, 41050 Klang, Selangor
  • Walking distance to Klang Parade
  • 10 min to ÆON Mall Bukit Raja
Auction Date: 18-Jun-2026
Built Up: 786 sq.ft
2 Freehold RM 133 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost, Renovated
RM 137,700
RM 137,700

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost, Renovated
No. 3, Jalan 8, Taman Sri Sungai Pelek, 43950 Sungai Pelek, Selangor
Auction Date: 18-Jun-2026
Land Area: 824 sq.ft
RM 167 psf.
Apartment, Intermediate
-19%
RM 440,000
Now: RM 356,400
RM 440,000
Now: RM 356,400

Apartment, Intermediate
Unit No. G-G-03A, Pangsapuri D' Rimba, No. 11, Jalan Kenyalang 11/14, Kota Damansara, 47810 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • Prime Kota Damansara location
  • 8 min to IOI Mall Damansara
Auction Date: 18-Jun-2026
Built Up: 1,001 sq.ft
RM 356 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-26%
RM 510,000
Now: RM 373,000
RM 510,000
Now: RM 373,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 22, Jalan PUJ 2/15, Taman Puncak Jalil, Bandar Putra Permai, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
Auction Date: 18-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,170 sq.ft
RM 318 psf.
Apartment
RM 170,000
RM 170,000

Apartment
Unit No. B-3-29, 3rd Floor, Block B, Pangsapuri Seri Mawar, Jalan Seri Putra 4, Bandar Seri Putra, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
  • 5 min to Putra Permai MRT Station
  • 10 min to AEON Mall Taman Equine
Auction Date: 18-Jun-2026
Built Up: 721 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 235 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-19%
RM 520,000
Now: RM 421,200
RM 520,000
Now: RM 421,200

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 21, Jalan Cendana 3, Greenwoods Salak Perdana Phase 2, Greenwoods Cendana, 43900 Sepang, Selangor
  • Gated & guarded community
  • 5 min to Econsave Taman Seroja
Auction Date: 18-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
Freehold RM 323 psf.
Condominium
-34%
RM 470,000
Now: RM 308,370
RM 470,000
Now: RM 308,370

Condominium
Unit No. B2-08-02, Blok B, Mirage, Perdana Lakeview West Cyber 7, 63000 Cyberjaya, Selangor
  • 8 min to DPULZE Shopping Centre & KLIA Transit Putrajaya & Cyberjaya Station
  • 9 min to Putrajaya Sentral MRT Station
Auction Date: 18-Jun-2026
Built Up: 1,023 sq.ft
2+1 1 Freehold RM 301 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Alliance Bank Property Auction
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Medium Cost
RM 480,000
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Medium Cost
Jalan 3/21, Seksyen 3, Bandar Teknologi Kajang, 43500 Semenyih, Selangor
To be auctioned in 3 days
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
Freehold RM 342 psf.