Auction in Selangor

RHB Bank Property Auction
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 250,000
RM 250,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
No. 15, Jalan Cempaka 1B, Seksyen BS2, Bukit Sentosa, 48300 Rawang, Selangor
  • 3 min to Lotus's Bukit Beruntung
  • 4 min to Eco-Shop @ Bukit Beruntung
To be auctioned in 25 days
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
Freehold RM 178 psf.
Apartment, Low Cost
-41%
RM 180,000
Now: RM 104,976
RM 180,000
Now: RM 104,976

Apartment, Low Cost
Unit No. C-04-19, Block C, Jalan Batu Nilam 15, Bandar Bukit Tinggi, 41200 Klang, Selangor
  • 5 min to Lotus's Klang
  • 9 min to AEON Mall Bukit Tinggi & GM Klang Wholesale City
Auction Date: 18-Jun-2026
Built Up: 646 sq.ft
3 1 Freehold RM 162 psf.
Apartment
-19%
RM 300,000
Now: RM 243,000
RM 300,000
Now: RM 243,000

Apartment
Unit No. E-15-09, Block E, Mentari Court, Jalan PJS 8/9, Taman Seri Mentari, 46150 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • Just 7 min to Subang Parade
  • Only 8 min to Sunway Pyramid and Sunway Lagoon
Auction Date: 18-Jun-2026
Built Up: 775 sq.ft
RM 313 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-27%
RM 1,020,000
Now: RM 743,580
RM 1,020,000
Now: RM 743,580

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 3, Jalan Mirage 4, Perdana Lakeview West, Cyber 7, 63000 Cyberjaya, Selangor
  • Walking distance to Perdana Lake
  • 8 min to DPULZE Shopping Centre and KLIA Transit Putrajaya & Cyberjaya Station
Auction Date: 18-Jun-2026
Land Area: 2,077 sq.ft
Freehold RM 358 psf.
Shop Office
RM 850,000
RM 850,000

Shop Office
Unit No. E-16-LG, Bandar Pengurusan Bersama Pusat Komersial, Dataran Ecohill, 43300 Semenyih, Selangor
  • Freehold Commercial | Corner Lot
  • Full F&B Fit-out
Auction Date: 18-Jun-2026
Built Up: 2,540 sq.ft
Freehold RM 334 psf. Owner Auction™
2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot, Renovated
RM 1,000,000
RM 1,000,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot, Renovated
No. 2, Jalan Suadamai 11/1, Bandar Tun Hussein Onn, 43200 Cheras, Selangor
Auction Date: 18-Jun-2026
Land Area: 3,584 sq.ft
Freehold RM 279 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
RM 333,000
RM 333,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
No. 2, Jalan Semenyih Jaya 3, Taman Semenyih Jaya, 43500 Semenyih, Selangor
Auction Date: 18-Jun-2026
Land Area: 2,896 sq.ft
RM 114 psf.
Apartment
RM 360,000
RM 360,000

Apartment
Unit No. E-11-03, Tingkat 12, Blok E (Anggerik), Persiaran Surian, Pelangi Damansara, PJU 6, 47800 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
Auction Date: 18-Jun-2026
Built Up: 764 sq.ft
RM 471 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 364,500
RM 364,500

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 33, Jalan Serunai 4, Taman Desa Utama, 41200 Klang, Selangor
Auction Date: 18-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
Freehold RM 260 psf.
2.5 Storey Terrace House
RM 280,000
RM 280,000

2.5 Storey Terrace House
No. 21, Jalan GU 1/12, Taman Garing Utama, 48000 Rawang, Selangor
Auction Date: 18-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,593 sq.ft
RM 175 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House
RM 1,080,000
RM 1,080,000

2 Storey Terrace House
No. 41, Jalan Wawasan Ampang 1/4, Bandar Baru Ampang, 68000 Ampang, Selangor
Auction Date: 18-Jun-2026
Land Area: 2,596 sq.ft
RM 416 psf.
2 Storey Shop Office, End Lot
RM 3,150,000
RM 3,150,000

2 Storey Shop Office, End Lot
Unit No. 148-G & 1, Jalan Dataran Cheras 9, Dataran Perniagaan Cheras, 43200 Cheras, Selangor
Auction Date: 22-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,539 sq.ft
RM 2,046 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
RM 900,000
RM 900,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
No. 56, Jalan Setia Impian U13/3M, Setia Alam, Seksyen U13, 40170 Shah Alam, Selangor
Auction Date: 22-Jun-2026
Land Area: 2,486 sq.ft
Freehold RM 362 psf.
Find Property for Auction

RHB Bank Property Auction
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 250,000
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
Jalan Cempaka 1B, Seksyen BS2, Bukit Sentosa, 48300 Rawang, Selangor
  • 3 min to Lotus's Bukit Beruntung
  • 4 min to Eco-Shop @ Bukit Beruntung
To be auctioned in 25 days
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
Freehold RM 178 psf.