Auction in Kuala Lumpur

Property Auction
Service Apartment
RM 260,800
RM 260,800

Service Apartment
Unit No. A-35-05, Residensi PV 21, Jalan Usahawan 2, Off Jalan Genting Klang, Setapak, 53200, Kuala Lumpur
  • 3 min to Setapak Central Mall
  • 4 min Star Parc Point Commercial Centre & Giant Setapak
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 883 sq.ft
2 2 RM 295 psf.
Office Unit
-20%
RM 580,000
Now: RM 464,000
RM 580,000
Now: RM 464,000

Office Unit
Block C, Setiawangsa Business Suite, Jalan Setiawangsa 11, Taman Setiawangsa, 54200, Kuala Lumpur
  • 3 min to Giant Setiawangsa, AEON MALL AU2 Setiawangsa, ST Rosyam Mart - Setiawangsa & Dato' Keramat LRT Station
  • 4 min to Sunway Wangsawalk Mall, AEON BiG Wangsa Maju, UTC Keramat, Keramat Fire and Rescue Station & Gleneagles Hospital Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,582 sq.ft
Freehold RM 293 psf.
Service Apartment
-20%
RM 1,150,000
Now: RM 920,000
RM 1,150,000
Now: RM 920,000

Service Apartment
Amaya Maluri, Jalan Jejaka 2, 55100, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 2,325 sq.ft
3+2 RM 395 psf.
Office Unit
-20%
RM 600,000
Now: RM 480,000
RM 600,000
Now: RM 480,000

Office Unit
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,701 sq.ft
Freehold RM 282 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 493,000
RM 493,000

Service Apartment
Block C, Central Residence @ Suria Sungai Besi, No. 366, Jalan Sungai Besi, 57100, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,141 sq.ft
Freehold RM 432 psf.
Condominium
-19%
RM 550,000
Now: RM 445,500
RM 550,000
Now: RM 445,500

Condominium
Savanna Seri Maya, Dato Keramat Hujung, 54200, Kuala Lumpur
  • 3 min to Setiawangsa LRT Station
  • 6 min to Gleneagles Hospital KL
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,345 sq.ft
Freehold RM 331 psf.
Condominium, Corner Lot
RM 760,000
RM 760,000

Condominium, Corner Lot
Block 47, Bangsar Puteri Condominium, No. 41, Jalan Medang Serai, Bukit Bandaraya, 59100, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,066 sq.ft
Freehold RM 712 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 275,000
RM 275,000

Service Apartment
Residensi Gombak 126, Jalan Gombak, 53000, Kuala Lumpur
  • Strong Rental Demand
  • Near DUKE & MRR2 & Easy Access to KL City
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 609 sq.ft
2 2 1 RM 451 psf. Owner Auction™
Service Apartment
RM 299,000
RM 299,000

Service Apartment
Residensi Gombak 126, Jalan Gombak, 53000, Kuala Lumpur
  • Affordable Urban Living
  • Suitable for Own Stay or Investment; Short Drive to KL City Center
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 632 sq.ft
2 2 1 RM 473 psf. Owner Auction™
Service Apartment
RM 350,000
RM 350,000

Service Apartment
Residensi Gombak 126, Jalan Gombak, 53000, Kuala Lumpur
  • Practical Layout
  • Surrounded by Daily Essentials; Convenient Access to DUKE & MRR2
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 750 sq.ft
3 2 1 RM 466 psf. Owner Auction™
Condominium
RM 468,000
RM 468,000

Condominium
Q1 Villa Laman Tasik Condominium, No. 16, Jalan Sri Permaisuri 6, Bandar Sri Permaisuri, 56000, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,281 sq.ft
RM 365 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 945,000
RM 945,000

Service Apartment
Arcoris, No. 10, Jalan Kiara, Mont' Kiara, 50480, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 907 sq.ft
Freehold RM 1,041 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 252,000
RM 252,000

Service Apartment
Block C, Plaza Wangsa Maju (Hedgeford 10 Residences), No. 2, Jalan Maju Ria 1, Seksyen 10, Wangsa Maju, 53300, Kuala Lumpur
  • 8 min to Wangsa Walk Mall & AEON BIG Wangsa Maju
  • Close to Setapak Central Mall
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 517 sq.ft
1 Freehold RM 487 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Property Auction
Service Apartment
RM 260,800
Service Apartment
Residensi PV 21, Jalan Usahawan 2, Off Jalan Genting Klang, Setapak, 53200, Kuala Lumpur
  • 3 min to Setapak Central Mall
  • 4 min Star Parc Point Commercial Centre & Giant Setapak
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 883 sq.ft
2 2 RM 295 psf.