Auction in Kuala Lumpur

Property Auction
SOFO
-40%
Reduced by: RM 195,000
-40%
RM 285,000
RM 285,000

SOFO
Unit No. 22-09, Menara M101 Dang Wangi, No. 3, Jalan Kamunting, 50300, Kuala Lumpur
  • Vibrant area
  • 4 min to Dang Wangi LRT Station
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 400 sq.ft
RM 712 psf.
2 Storey Stratified Shop Office
RM 1,500,000
RM 1,500,000

2 Storey Stratified Shop Office
Pusat Perdagangan Kuchai, No. 2, Jalan 1/27, Off Jalan Kuchai Lama, 58200, Kuala Lumpur
  • Freehold
  • Strategic Location; Investment Potential; 5 min to Kuchai MRT Station
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 2,702 sq.ft
Freehold RM 555 psf.
2nd Floor of 7-Storey Storey Shop, Intermediate
Pending
Pending

2nd Floor of 7-Storey Storey Shop, Intermediate
2nd Floor, Pandan Safari Parade, Pandan Perdana, 55300, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 396 sq.ft
Shop
Pending
Pending

Shop
Ground Floor, Jade Tower OG Heights Condominium, No. 58, Jalan Awan Cina, 58200, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,286 sq.ft
Shop
Pending
Pending

Shop
4th Floor, Safuan Plaza Jalan Raja Alang, 50300, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 135 sq.ft
Shop
Pending
Pending

Shop
1 Shamelin Shopping Mall, 100, Jalan 4/91, Taman Shamelin Perkasa, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 108 sq.ft
Shop
Pending
Pending

Shop
5th Floor, Safuan Plaza, 50300, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Shop
Pending
Pending

Shop
3rd Floor, Endah Parade, No. 1, Jalan 1/149E, Taman Sri Endah, 57000, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 559 sq.ft
Shop
Pending
Pending

Shop
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 559 sq.ft
Shop
Pending
Pending

Shop
2nd Floor, Safuan Plaza, Jalan Raja Alang, 50300, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Detached House Plot
RM 7,800,000
RM 7,800,000

Detached House Plot
Section 97, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 23,950 sq.ft
RM 325 psf.
Suite Residence
RM 930,000
RM 930,000

Suite Residence
Residensi Lot 118 (Sky Suites @ KLCC), No. 18, Jalan P. Ramlee, 50250, Kuala Lumpur
  • Prime Investment Opportunity in KLCC Area
  • Easy access to KLCC, Jalan P. Ramlee, Jalan Pinang & KL City Walk
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 848 sq.ft
3 2 Freehold RM 1,096 psf. Owner Auction™
Serviced Residence
RM 930,000
RM 930,000

Serviced Residence
M Suites Ampang, Ampang Hilir, 55000, Kuala Lumpur
  • Freehold Corner unit | Vacant | Side-by-side Parking
  • Stunning KL City Skyline View | 10 Mins to KLCC
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,614 sq.ft
Freehold RM 576 psf. Owner Auction™
Find Property for Auction

Property Auction
SOFO
Reduced by: RM 195,000
-40%
RM 285,000
SOFO
Menara M101 Dang Wangi, No. 3, Jalan Kamunting, 50300, Kuala Lumpur
  • Vibrant area
  • 4 min to Dang Wangi LRT Station
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 400 sq.ft
RM 712 psf.