Auction in Kuala Lumpur
RM 930,000
RM 930,000
Serviced Residence
M Suites Ampang, Ampang Hilir, 55000, Kuala Lumpur
- Freehold Corner unit | Vacant | Side-by-side Parking
- Stunning KL City Skyline View | 10 Mins to KLCC
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,614 sq.ft
Freehold
RM 576 psf.
Owner Auction™
RM 850,000
RM 850,000
Condominium, Intermediate
Residensi Vogue 1, No. 3, Jalan Bangsar, KL Eco City, 59200, Kuala Lumpur
- ROI > 5%; Situated in Mid Valley City
- Opposite Mid Valley Megamall & The Gardens Mall
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 904 sq.ft
2
2
1
RM 940 psf.
Owner Auction™
RM 2,999,000
RM 2,999,000
Marc Service Residence @ KLCC Facing KLCC & Swimming Pool Views
Marc Service Residence, Jalan Pinang, 50450, Kuala Lumpur
- Partially furnished; Suitable for investment
- Unit comes with private lift & direct access to public lifts
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 3,121 sq.ft
5+1
5
2
Freehold
RM 960 psf.
Owner Auction™
RM 750,000
RM 750,000
Condominium
Residensi Infiniti 3 (Infiniti 3 Residences), Jalan Seri Wangsa 2, Wangsa Maju, 53300, Kuala Lumpur
- 3 min to Sri Rampai LRT Station, Wangsa Walk Mall, SMK Seksyen 5 Wangsa Maju
- 6 min to SK Wangsa Maju, SK Taman Seri Rampai, AEON BiG Wangsa Maju
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,517 sq.ft
3
3
2
RM 494 psf.
Owner Auction™
RM 100,000
RM 100,000
Office Lot
Jalan 6/1, Taman Komersial Pandan Indah (Pandan Indah Commercial Park), Pandan Indah, 55100, Kuala Lumpur
- ROI more than 5%, Tenanted with monthly rental of RM 500
- Surrounding businesses such as workshops, restaurant, private enterprise, agency & etc
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 640 sq.ft
RM 156 psf.
Owner Auction™
RM 9,000,000
RM 9,000,000
Shop Lot
Jalan Tuanku Abdul Rahman, 50100, Kuala Lumpur
- Facing & adjoined main road; Opposite KL Monorail Line
- Walking distance to Chow Kit Monorail Station
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 4,279 sq.ft
RM 2,103 psf.
Owner Auction™
RM 420,000
RM 420,000
Office
Jalan Pandan 2/2, Pandan Jaya, 55100 Ampang, Kuala Lumpur
- High visibility
- Walking distance to Pandan Jaya LRT Station
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,608 sq.ft
RM 261 psf.
Owner Auction™
RM 2,500,000
RM 2,500,000
2 Storey Semi Detached House
Jalan Bukit Raja, Batu 2 1/2, Taman Seputeh, Jalan Kelang Lama, 58000, Kuala Lumpur
- Ideal for homestay services; Colonial Style
- 7 min to Mid Valley Megamall, Bangsar Village; Proximity to Urban Orchard Park & Bukit Bintang
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 3,713 sq.ft
2+1
3
Freehold
RM 673 psf.
Owner Auction™
RM 40,000,000
RM 40,000,000
Freehold Hotel Building
Jalan Pudu, 55100, Kuala Lumpur
- 3-Star Hotel Building with High Occupancy
- Centre of Jalan Bukit Bintang/ Jalan Alor/ Petaling Street
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 4,410 sq.ft
Freehold
RM 9,070 psf.
Owner Auction™
RM 418,000
RM 418,000
Condominium
Puncak Prima Condominium, Jalan Sri Hartamas 17, 50480, Kuala Lumpur
- Strategic Location – Heart of Hartamas
- Opposite to Istana Negara; Next to Hartamas Shopping Centre
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 947 sq.ft
Freehold
RM 441 psf.
Owner Auction™
Pending
Pending
Retail Lot, Corner Lot
2nd Floor, Endah Parade, No. 1, Jalan 1/149E, Taman Sri Endah, 57000, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 312 sq.ft