Auction in Selangor

Alliance Bank Property Auction
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Medium Cost
RM 480,000
RM 480,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Medium Cost
No. 15, Jalan 3/21, Seksyen 3, Bandar Teknologi Kajang, 43500 Semenyih, Selangor
To be auctioned in 3 days
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
Freehold RM 342 psf.
Condominium
RM 317,115
RM 317,115

Condominium
Unit No. 2-5-606, Kondominium Astana Putra, Jalan BRP 1/1, Bukit Rahman Putra, Seksyen U20, 40160 Shah Alam, Selangor
  • Next to the Bukit Rahman Putra Golf Club
  • 6 min away from Sungai Buloh MRT Station
Auction Date: 23-Jun-2026
Built Up: 1,399 sq.ft
Freehold RM 226 psf.
Suria Perdana Service Apartment
RM 300,000
RM 300,000

Suria Perdana Service Apartment
Unit No. B-08-5, Block B, Pangsapuri Suria Perdana (also known as Fortune Park), Taman Serdang Perdana, Seksyen 4, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
Auction Date: 23-Jun-2026
Built Up: 1,259 sq.ft
1 RM 238 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 421,200
RM 421,200

Service Apartment
Unit No. B-14-08, 14th Floor, Residensi Equine, Jalan Equine, Taman Equine, Bandar Putra Permai, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
Auction Date: 23-Jun-2026
Built Up: 904 sq.ft
RM 465 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 405,000
RM 405,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Premises No. 3, Jalan TSW 1/4, Taman Semarak Warisan, 43900 Sepang, Selangor
Auction Date: 23-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,259 sq.ft
RM 321 psf.
Apartment
RM 225,000
RM 225,000

Apartment
Unit No. E-5-07, Pangsapuri Akasia, Persiaran Kasuarina, Bandar Botanik, 41200 Klang, Selangor
  • Mature township
  • 6 min to Econsave Taman Seroja
Auction Date: 23-Jun-2026
Built Up: 753 sq.ft
Freehold RM 298 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House
RM 470,000
RM 470,000

1 Storey Terrace House
No. 26, Jalan 1 (Formerly known as Jalan Berjaya 5), Taman Berjaya, 68100 Batu Caves, Selangor
Auction Date: 23-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,604 sq.ft
RM 293 psf.
Terrace House
RM 420,000
RM 420,000

Terrace House
No. 9, Lorong Cakera Purnama 12/30, Seksyen 12, 42300 Bandar Puncak Alam, Selangor
  • 5 min to Lotus's Puncak Alam
  • 7 min to ECONSAVE Alam Jaya Puncak Alam
Auction Date: 23-Jun-2026
Apartment
RM 240,000
RM 240,000

Apartment
Unit No. C3-5-1, Block C, Pangsapuri Putra Permai, Jalan Putra Permai 2, Taman Equine, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
Auction Date: 23-Jun-2026
Built Up: 1,195 sq.ft
3 RM 200 psf.
Condominium
-19%
RM 210,000
Now: RM 170,100
RM 210,000
Now: RM 170,100

Condominium
Unit No. A-03A-06, Tower A, Desaria Villa Condominium, Desaria Villa, 47120 Puchong, Selangor
Auction Date: 23-Jun-2026
Built Up: 1,076 sq.ft
RM 158 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 810,000
RM 810,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 39, Jalan Puteri 6/7, Bandar Puteri, 47100 Puchong, Selangor
  • Gated and Guarded Community
  • Spacious Land Area
Auction Date: 23-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,647 sq.ft
Freehold RM 491 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 530,000
RM 530,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 20, Jalan Koop Cuepacs 2E, Taman Cuepacs, 43200 Cheras, Selangor
  • 3 min to SK Taman Ceupacs
  • 6 min to 99 Speedmart 1543 Taman Masria
Auction Date: 23-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,650 sq.ft
Freehold RM 321 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 360,000
RM 360,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
No. 20, Lorong Dato Abdul Hamid 28B, Taman Sentosa, 41200 Klang, Selangor
  • 5 min to Econsave Mart Taman Seri Indah
  • 7 min to Sentosa Specialist Hospital Klang & NSK Taman Sentosa Perdana
Auction Date: 24-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,195 sq.ft
Freehold RM 301 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Alliance Bank Property Auction
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Medium Cost
RM 480,000
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Medium Cost
Jalan 3/21, Seksyen 3, Bandar Teknologi Kajang, 43500 Semenyih, Selangor
To be auctioned in 3 days
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
Freehold RM 342 psf.