Auction in Kuala Lumpur

Property Auction
3 Storey Shop Office, Intermediate
RM 1,890,000
RM 1,890,000

3 Storey Shop Office, Intermediate
No. 47 & 47-1 & 47-2, Pusat Perniagaan Danau Lumayan, Jalan Danau Lumayan, Bandar Tun Razak, 56000, Kuala Lumpur
  • Located within a mature commercial hub
Auction Date: 18-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,646 sq.ft
RM 1,148 psf.
Service Apartment Opposite Mid Valley Megamall & The Gardens Mall
RM 632,000
RM 632,000

Residensi Vogue 1, Jalan Bangsar, KL Eco City, 59200, Kuala Lumpur
  • Perfect Location; Swimming pool with the view of KL City Centre
  • 4 min walk to Abdullah Hukum LRT Station; 6 min to Bangsar Village
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 656 sq.ft
1 1 1 RM 963 psf. Owner Auction™
Retail Lot, Corner Lot
Pending
Pending

Retail Lot, Corner Lot
2nd Floor, Endah Parade, No. 1, Jalan 1/149E, Taman Sri Endah, 57000, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 336 sq.ft
3 Storey Town House
RM 1,500,000
RM 1,500,000

3 Storey Town House
Montana Melawati, Jalan Desa Melawati, Desa Melawati (Sunway Montana), 53100, Kuala Lumpur
  • Prime location adjacent to KL East Mall
  • 5 min to Melawati Mall
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 2,922 sq.ft
3+2 3 Freehold RM 513 psf. Owner Auction™
Corner Plot Land in Pudu, Next to Tung Shin Hospital
RM 13,000,000
RM 13,000,000

Corner Plot Land in Pudu, Next to Tung Shin Hospital
Seksyen 19, Kuala Lumpur
  • Suitable for Service Apartment, Hotel / Commercial Building; Strategic Location
  • 5 min walk to Plaza Rakyat LRT Station & Pudu Sentral Bus Terminal
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 7,255 sq.ft
Freehold RM 1,791 psf. Owner Auction™
Service Apartment
RM 750,000
RM 750,000

Service Apartment
188 Suites (also known as Fraser Residence), Jalan Chendana, 50250, Kuala Lumpur
  • Ideal for investment
  • Close to Suria KLCC, Pavilion Kuala Lumpur & Bukit Bintang
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 936 sq.ft
1 1 1 RM 801 psf. Owner Auction™
Well-maintained & Clean Apartment Unit for Investment Potential
RM 395,000
RM 395,000

Pangsapuri Bayu Sentul, No. 7, Jalan Dato Senu 3, Taman Dato Senu, 51000, Kuala Lumpur
  • 6 min to Sentul Timur LRT Station
  • Nearby Suria KLCC & Quill City Mall Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,230 sq.ft
3 2 2 RM 321 psf. Owner Auction™
Condominium
RM 500,000
RM 500,000

Condominium
Residensi Kiara Jalil 2 (Kiara Residence 2), No. 3, Jalan Jalil Perwira 1, Off Jalan Klang Lama, 58200, Kuala Lumpur
  • Great investment choice; Balcony facing swimming pool view
  • 6 min walk to Awan Besar LRT Station; 8 min to Pavilion Bukit Jalil
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,032 sq.ft
3 2 2 RM 484 psf. Owner Auction™
Spacious Condominium Unit
RM 780,000
RM 780,000

Spacious Condominium Unit
Casa Desa Condominium, Jalan Desa Utama, Taman Desa, Off Jalan Klang Lama, 58100, Kuala Lumpur
  • Strategic location; 5 min away from Danau Business Centre (Taman Danau Desa)
  • 6 min to The Scott Garden; 7 min to Kuchai MRT Station & Mid Valley Megamall
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,646 sq.ft
3+2 3 4 RM 473 psf. Owner Auction™
Condominium Unit with Spacious Balcony
RM 580,000
RM 580,000

Condominium Unit with Spacious Balcony
Maskiara Residences, 'Intan Tower', Jalan Datuk Sulaiman, Pinggiran TTDI, 60000, Kuala Lumpur
  • Potential for investment or own stay; Next to lift; High floor
  • 4 min to IKEA Damansara, Lotus's Mutiara Damansara & IPC Shopping Centre
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,453 sq.ft
3 2 Freehold RM 399 psf. Owner Auction™
Vacant Land with Individual Title
RM 1,780,000
RM 1,780,000

Vacant Land with Individual Title
Mukim of Batu, District of Kuala Lumpur, Kuala Lumpur
  • Consists of Reserved Road
  • Beside Serene Mont Kiara; Near Mont Kiara & TTDI KL
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1 Acres
Freehold RM 40 psf. Owner Auction™
Condominium, Dual-Key Unit
RM 650,000
RM 650,000

Condominium, Dual-Key Unit
Residensi Bennington (Bennington Residences), No. 1, Jalan Arena 1, Setapak, 53200, Kuala Lumpur
  • Suitable for Investment
  • 6 min to Setapak Central Mall; 7 min to Wangsa Maju LRT Station
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,442 sq.ft
4 3 2 RM 450 psf. Owner Auction™
Apartment Close to Suria KLCC & Pavilion KL
RM 330,000
RM 330,000

Apartment Close to Suria KLCC & Pavilion KL
Block A, Kenanga Point, Jalan Gelugor, Off Jalan San Peng, 55200, Kuala Lumpur
  • ROI up to 5%; Well-maintained & clean; Strict management & guarded security
  • Next to Tsun Jin High School; 4 min to Sunway Velocity Mall
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 861 sq.ft
3 2 1 Freehold RM 383 psf. Owner Auction™
Find Property for Auction

Property Auction
3 Storey Shop Office, Intermediate
RM 1,890,000
3 Storey Shop Office, Intermediate
Pusat Perniagaan Danau Lumayan, Jalan Danau Lumayan, Bandar Tun Razak, 56000, Kuala Lumpur
  • Located within a mature commercial hub
Auction Date: 18-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,646 sq.ft
RM 1,148 psf.