Auction in Kelantan

RHB Bank Property Auction
4 Storey Shop House used for Bird Nest Industry, Intermediate
-68%
Reduced by: RM 192,830
-68%
RM 87,169.62
RM 87,169.62

Lot. 4400, Kampung Gong Kua, 16800 Pasir Puteh, Kelantan
  • Accessible to main road
  • 9 min to Pasir Puteh Vocational College
To be auctioned in 3 days
Built Up: 4,779 sq.ft
Freehold RM 18 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 125,000
RM 125,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Kampung Jerangau, Mukim Kuala Paku, Jajahan Tanah Merah, Kelantan
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
Freehold RM 89 psf.
Apartment
RM 45,000
RM 45,000

Apartment
Tingkat 4, Pangsapuri Kenali, Jalan Raja Perempuan Zainab 2, 16150 Kota Bharu, Kelantan
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 581 sq.ft
Freehold RM 77 psf.
Food Court
-66%
RM 450,000
Now: RM 153,000
RM 450,000
Now: RM 153,000

Food Court
Block B & C, Storey No. 5, Pelangi Mall, Jalan Post Office Lama, Seksyen 9, 15000 Kota Bharu, Kelantan
  • Next to Kelantan River & Menara Tinjau Tambatan Diraja
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,832 sq.ft
RM 83 psf.
Shop Lot, Intermediate
-64%
RM 56,000
Now: RM 20,000
RM 56,000
Now: RM 20,000

Shop Lot, Intermediate
Level 7, Block A, Pelangi Mall, Jalan Post Office Lama, Seksyen 9, 15000 Kota Bharu, Kelantan
  • Next to Kelantan River & Menara Tinjau Tambatan Diraja
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 108 sq.ft
Freehold RM 185 psf.
Food Court
-69%
RM 210,000
Now: RM 65,000
RM 210,000
Now: RM 65,000

Food Court
  • Next to Kelantan River & Menara Tinjau Tambatan Diraja
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 849 sq.ft
RM 76 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 306,000
RM 306,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Raja Dewa B/20, Section 20, 15050 Kota Bharu, Kelantan
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,410 sq.ft
Freehold RM 217 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House
RM 162,000
RM 162,000

1 Storey Terrace House
Kok Lanas, Taman Desa Wadi Iman, 16450 Ketereh, Kelantan
  • 3 min to Pasaraya PKT (Kok Lanas)
  • 5 min to Politeknik Kota Bharu
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,194 sq.ft
RM 135 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House
RM 116,000
RM 116,000

1 Storey Terrace House
Jalan Permai 7, Taman Sri Bayu Tumpat, Jubakar Pantai, 16200 Tumpat, Kelantan
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,195 sq.ft
RM 97 psf.
1 Storey Semi Permanent House
-28%
RM 230,000
Now: RM 165,600
RM 230,000
Now: RM 165,600

1 Storey Semi Permanent House
Kampung Repah, Lawang, 17500 Tanah Merah, Kelantan
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 66,307 sq.ft
Freehold RM 2 psf.
1 Storey Semi Detached House
RM 230,000
RM 230,000

1 Storey Semi Detached House
Jalan Melawi - Tok Bali, Kampung Telong, 16310 Bachok, Kelantan
  • 4 min to Pantai Tok Bali
  • Effortlessly accessible via Jln Melawi - Semerak
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 3,304 sq.ft
RM 69 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 115,000
RM 115,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Bukit Marak, Taman Sri Ara, 16150 Kota Bharu, Kelantan
  • 10 min Mydin Tunjong Hypermarket
  • Close to Pasaraya PKT & Watsons Pasir Tumbuh
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
Freehold RM 82 psf.
Multipurpose Hall with an extension of Bird Nesting
-66%
RM 1,300,000
Now: RM 437,785.19
RM 1,300,000
Now: RM 437,785.19

Multipurpose Hall with an extension of Bird Nesting
Lorong 2, Dato' Haji Ibrahim, Kampung Kedondong, 16150 Kota Bharu, Kelantan
  • 6 min to JPJ Kelantan
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 32,152 sq.ft
Freehold RM 13 psf.
Find Property for Auction

RHB Bank Property Auction
Reduced by: RM 192,830
-68%
RM 87,169.62
Kampung Gong Kua, 16800 Pasir Puteh, Kelantan
  • Accessible to main road
  • 9 min to Pasir Puteh Vocational College
To be auctioned in 3 days
Built Up: 4,779 sq.ft
Freehold RM 18 psf.