Auction in Kuala Lumpur

Property Auction
Apartment
-19%
Reduced by: RM 57,000
-19%
RM 243,000
RM 243,000

Apartment
Unit No. 26-08, Residensi Selayang Damai, No. 10, Jalan 15/2A, Taman Wilayah Selayang, 68100, Kuala Lumpur
  • 5 min to NSK Trade City Selayang
  • 9 min to Batu Caves KTM Station
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 797 sq.ft
3 RM 304 psf.
Service Apartment, Corner Lot
Lot 20
RM 828,000
RM 828,000

Service Apartment, Corner Lot
Unit No. M2-25-3, Menara 2, Seri Melawati (also known as Serini), Jalan Melawati 1, Taman Melawati, 53100, Kuala Lumpur
  • Strategic location in the heart of Taman Melawati
  • 3 min to Melawati Mall
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 1,496 sq.ft
4+1 4 Freehold RM 553 psf.
Duplex Condominium
Lot 8
RM 1,350,000
RM 1,350,000

Duplex Condominium
Unit No. A-13-01, Flora Murni Condominium, No. 3, Jalan Kiara 3, Mont' Kiara, 50480, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 3,165 sq.ft
Freehold RM 426 psf.
Service Apartment
Lot 12
RM 261,000
RM 261,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. B2-29-5, Beverly Tower, Plaza Medan Putra, Jalan Medan Putra 6, Medan Putra Business Centre, Bandar Sri Menjalara, 55200, Kuala Lumpur
  • 6 min to Lotus's Kepong
  • 9 min to Kepong Sentral KTM Station
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 981 sq.ft
4 Freehold RM 266 psf.
Service Apartment
Lot 17
RM 425,000
RM 425,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. 23A-9, Residensi 28 (Court 28), Jalan Kasipillay, 51200, Kuala Lumpur
  • 5 min to Sentul Barat Train Station
  • 8 min to Sunway Putra Mall
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 861 sq.ft
2+1 Freehold RM 493 psf.
Service Apartment
Lot 15
RM 342,000
RM 342,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. A-05-02, Residensi M Arisa Pelangi, No. 6, Jalan Sentul Pelangi, 51000, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 710 sq.ft
2 Freehold RM 481 psf.
Service Apartment
Lot 16
RM 378,000
RM 378,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. 33A-3A, Benteng 8 (Skyville 8), Jalan Klang Lama, 58000, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 742 sq.ft
1 Freehold RM 509 psf.
Condominium
Lot 6
RM 621,000
RM 621,000

Condominium
Unit No. D-20-01, Blok D, Damansara Foresta, Persiaran Meranti, Bandar Sri Damansara, PJU 9, 52200, Kuala Lumpur
  • Occupancy Rate 80%
  • 8 min to Decathlon Sri Damansara
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 1,610 sq.ft
3+1 Freehold RM 385 psf.
Service Apartment
Lot 14
RM 320,000
RM 320,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. A1-19-06, Residensi Bandar Razak, No. 1, Jalan Razak Mansion, 57100 Sungai Besi, Kuala Lumpur
  • 6 min to Salak Selatan LRT Station & KTM Station
  • Mixed development with commercial lots: right below the building
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 807 sq.ft
2 RM 396 psf.
Apartment
Lot 29
RM 340,000
RM 340,000

Apartment
Unit No. 6-17, Pangsapuri Bukit Segambut, Jalan Sri Bintang, Taman Sri Bintang, 52100, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 980 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 346 psf.
Condominium
Lot 7
RM 1,000,000
RM 1,000,000

Condominium
Unit No. A-10-03A, Anjali Utara Kiara, Jalan 3/61, Segambut Dalam, 51200, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 1,851 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 540 psf.
Condominium
Lot 3 -34%
RM 380,000
Now: RM 250,200
RM 380,000
Now: RM 250,200

Condominium
Unit No. A-16-09, Block A, Pangsapuri Damai Vista, Jalan Damai Perdana 1/1, Bandar Damai Perdana, 56000, Kuala Lumpur
  • 8 min to AEON Big Tun Hussein Onn
  • 10 min to The Mines
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 1,100 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 227 psf.
Service Apartment
Lot 13 -26%
RM 420,000
Now: RM 307,100
RM 420,000
Now: RM 307,100

Service Apartment
Unit No. A-09-07, Residensi M Luna, No. 888, Jalan Lingkaran Tengah 2 (MRR2), Kepong, 52100, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 850 sq.ft
3 RM 361 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Property Auction
Apartment
Reduced by: RM 57,000
-19%
RM 243,000
Apartment
Residensi Selayang Damai, No. 10, Jalan 15/2A, Taman Wilayah Selayang, 68100, Kuala Lumpur
  • 5 min to NSK Trade City Selayang
  • 9 min to Batu Caves KTM Station
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 797 sq.ft
3 RM 304 psf.