Auction in Pahang

Hong Leong Bank Property Auction
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost, Renovated
-34%
Reduced by: RM 51,585
-34%
RM 98,415
RM 98,415

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost, Renovated
No. 17, Lorong Bendera 3E, Taman Bukit Bendera, 28400 Mentakab, Pahang
  • 3 min to Mentakab Star Mall
  • 5 min to commercial areas (RHB Bank Mentakab, 99 Speedmart Mentakab & MR.DIY)
To be auctioned in 5 days
Land Area: 1,100 sq.ft
RM 89 psf.
2 Storey Semi Detached House
RM 950,000
RM 950,000

2 Storey Semi Detached House
Jalan Pine 3A, Taman Pine, 27000 Jerantut, Pahang
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 8,385 sq.ft
Freehold RM 113 psf.
2 Storey Detached House
RM 945,000
RM 945,000

2 Storey Detached House
Lorong IM 10/3, Bukit Istana, Bandar Indera Mahkota, 25200 Kuantan, Pahang
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 7,664 sq.ft
RM 123 psf.
Apartment
-27%
RM 190,000
Now: RM 138,600
RM 190,000
Now: RM 138,600

Apartment
Block A, Arabian Bay Resort, Bukit Gambang Resort City, Jalan Kuantan Utama, 26300 Kuantan, Pahang
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 738 sq.ft
RM 187 psf.
Apartment
-34%
RM 150,000
Now: RM 98,415
RM 150,000
Now: RM 98,415

Apartment
Bukit Gambang Caribbean Bay Resort City, Jalan Gambang, 26300 Kuantan, Pahang
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 810 sq.ft
2 RM 121 psf.
Service Apartment
-68%
RM 155,000
Now: RM 48,100
RM 155,000
Now: RM 48,100

Service Apartment
Caribbean Bay Resort, Jalan Bukit Gambang Utama, Bukit Gambang Resort City, 26300 Kuantan, Pahang
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 810 sq.ft
2 RM 59 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Medium Cost
RM 175,000
RM 175,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Medium Cost
Lorong IS 53, Perkampungan Indera Sempurna, KM 14, Jalan Kuantan-Pekan, 25150 Kuantan, Pahang
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,098 sq.ft
RM 159 psf.
2 Storey Shop Office, Corner Lot
RM 630,000
RM 630,000

2 Storey Shop Office, Corner Lot
Jalan Bukit Keramat 4, Taman Bukit Keramat, 28400 Mentakab, Pahang
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 3,467 sq.ft
Freehold RM 181 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low-Medium Cost
RM 165,000
RM 165,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low-Medium Cost
Lorong Seri Mahkota Permai 30, Taman Tunas Mahkota, 26070 Kuantan, Pahang
  • 5 min to TMG Mart Batu 11
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,001 sq.ft
Freehold RM 164 psf.
2 Storey Shop Office, Intermediate
RM 315,000
RM 315,000

2 Storey Shop Office, Intermediate
Jalan Star City 4, Star City, 28400 Mentakab, Pahang
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,400 sq.ft
Freehold RM 225 psf.
Service Residence
RM 400,000
RM 400,000

Service Residence
Midhills, Jalan Jaya Permai, 69000 Genting Highlands, Pahang
  • ROI up to 6%
  • 10 min to Genting Highlands Premium Outlets
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 548 sq.ft
2 1 RM 729 psf. Owner Auction™
2 Storey Shop Office, Corner Lot
RM 660,000
RM 660,000

2 Storey Shop Office, Corner Lot
Jalan Star City 3, Star City, 28400 Mentakab, Pahang
  • Walking distance to Mentakab Star Mall
  • 6 min to Klinik Kesihatan Mentakab
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 3,466 sq.ft
RM 190 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 270,000
RM 270,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Lorong Angsana Height 2, Taman Angsana Height, 27000 Jerantut, Pahang
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,194 sq.ft
Freehold RM 226 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Hong Leong Bank Property Auction
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost, Renovated
Reduced by: RM 51,585
-34%
RM 98,415
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost, Renovated
Lorong Bendera 3E, Taman Bukit Bendera, 28400 Mentakab, Pahang
  • 3 min to Mentakab Star Mall
To be auctioned in 5 days
Land Area: 1,100 sq.ft
RM 89 psf.