Auction in Perak

RHB Bank Property Auction
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 207,000
RM 207,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 12, Jalan Wong Kwai Kee, Taman Pertama, 30100 Ipoh, Perak
  • 3 min to Eco-Shop @ Silibin
  • 6 min to Ipoh KTM Station
To be auctioned in 3 days
Land Area: 1,540 sq.ft
RM 134 psf.
1 Storey Semi Detached Cluster House
RM 220,000
RM 220,000

1 Storey Semi Detached Cluster House
No. 68, Lorong Lagenda 8, Seksyen 1, Bandar Lagenda Teluk Intan, 36000 Teluk Intan, Perak
To be auctioned in 18 days
Land Area: 1,981 sq.ft
RM 111 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 252,000
RM 252,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 40, Jalan Mahkota Kampar 8, Taman Mahkota Kampar, 31900 Kampar, Perak
To be auctioned in 18 days
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
RM 180 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House
RM 360,000
RM 360,000

2 Storey Terrace House
No. 207, Hala Seri Bintang 8, Taman Seri Bintang, 34900, Pantai Remis, Perak
To be auctioned in 18 days
Land Area: 1,507 sq.ft
Freehold RM 238 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost
RM 162,000
RM 162,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost
No. 27, Persiaran Klebang Selatan 19, Taman Bertuah, 31200 Chemor, Perak
  • 6 min to AEON Mall Klebang
  • 7 min to Econsave Klebang
To be auctioned in 19 days
Land Area: 1,442 sq.ft
RM 112 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 225,000
RM 225,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 99, Jalan Seri Wangsa 2/6, Taman Seri Wangsa II, 32040, Seri Manjung, Perak
To be auctioned in 19 days
Land Area: 1,453 sq.ft
Freehold RM 154 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House
RM 260,000
RM 260,000

2 Storey Terrace House
No. 66, Jalan Permai 2/5, Taman Permai 2, 35500 Bidor, Perak
  • Strategic Location
  • 3 min to SK Bidor 2
To be auctioned in 19 days
Land Area: 1,194 sq.ft
RM 217 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-19%
RM 180,000
Now: RM 145,800
RM 180,000
Now: RM 145,800

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 53, Lorong Lagenda 46, Seksyen 3, Bandar Lagenda Teluk Intan, 36000 Teluk Intan, Perak
  • Proximity to Pasar Pekan Baru @ Teluk Intan
  • Close to Lotus's Teluk Intan & TF Value-Mart Taman Melor
To be auctioned in 19 days
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
RM 111 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
RM 333,000
RM 333,000

1 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
No. 40, Jalan Klebang Aman 2, Taman Klebang Tropika, 31200 Chemor, Perak
To be auctioned in 19 days
Land Area: 1,990 sq.ft
RM 167 psf.
2 Storey Shop Office, Corner Lot
RM 400,000
RM 400,000

2 Storey Shop Office, Corner Lot
Unit No. 1 & 1A, Medan Stesen 19/6, Station 18, 31650 Ipoh, Perak
To be auctioned in 19 days
Land Area: 3,100 sq.ft
RM 129 psf.
Cluster House
RM 200,000
RM 200,000

Cluster House
No. 549, Jalan Residen 2/15, Residen 2, Bandar Baru Setia Awan Perdana, 32000 Sitiawan, Perak
  • 4 min to Billion Bandar Baru Setia Awan Perdana
  • 8 min to Pekan Gurney Market & Pos Mini Pekan Gurney Sitiawan
To be auctioned in 23 days
Land Area: 1,980 sq.ft
Freehold RM 101 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 250,000
RM 250,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 616, Jalan Impiana 31, Taman Impiana Bidor, 35500 Bidor, Perak
To be auctioned in 23 days
Land Area: 1,540 sq.ft
RM 162 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 342,000
RM 342,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 24, Laluan Metro Maya 7, Taman Metro Maya, 31550 Pusing, Perak
To be auctioned in 23 days
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
RM 244 psf.
Find Property for Auction

RHB Bank Property Auction
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 207,000
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Wong Kwai Kee, Taman Pertama, 30100 Ipoh, Perak
  • 3 min to Eco-Shop @ Silibin
  • 6 min to Ipoh KTM Station
To be auctioned in 3 days
Land Area: 1,540 sq.ft
RM 134 psf.