Auction in Sabah

Property Auction
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-46%
Reduced by: RM 97,460
-46%
RM 110,540
RM 110,540

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Lot No. 213, Type C, Taman Ranggu Saujana Phase 2, Jalan Ranggu, 91000 Tawau, Sabah
  • Strategic location
To be auctioned in 9 days
Land Area: 1,602 sq.ft
RM 69 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 700,000
RM 700,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Lorong Kenawai 48, Taman Damai, Off Jalan Damai, 88450 Kota Kinabalu, Sabah
  • Walking distance to Sabah Tshung Tsin Secondary School
  • Easily accessible via Jalan Damai
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,930 sq.ft
RM 362 psf.
1.5 Storey Semi Detached Industrial Building
RM 1,180,000
RM 1,180,000

1.5 Storey Semi Detached Industrial Building
TB 16205 Bandar Sri Indah, Phase 4A, Km 16, Jalan Apas, 91000 Tawau, Sabah
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 6,594 sq.ft
RM 178 psf.
Apartment
RM 290,000
RM 290,000

Apartment
Block T (also known as Block B), Grace Court, Coastal Highway, Tanjung Aru, 88100 Kota Kinabalu, Sabah
  • Strategic location
  • Short distance to Kota Kinabalu International Airport (KKIA)
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 734 sq.ft
3 RM 395 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House
RM 560,000
RM 560,000

2 Storey Terrace House
Lorong Rimba 9, Taman Rimba Phase 3, 88450 Kota Kinabalu, Sabah
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,468 sq.ft
RM 381 psf.
Apartment, Intermediate
RM 143,000
RM 143,000

Apartment, Intermediate
Third Floor, Block J, Beverly Hills Apartments, Phase 5, Off Jalan Duta Bundusan, 88300 Penampang, Sabah
  • 6 min to Bataras Hypermarket & CKS Supermarket (Bundusan)
  • 10 min to City Mall Shopping Centre
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 438 sq.ft
RM 326 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 280,000
RM 280,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Block 179, Lorong Ramin 4, Taman Mawar, Phase 6A/6B, Off Mile 7, Jalan Sibuga, 90000 Sandakan, Sabah
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,242 sq.ft
RM 225 psf.
Apartment
-40%
RM 216,000
Now: RM 127,546
RM 216,000
Now: RM 127,546

Apartment
Tingkat Tiga, Block 2S, University Utama Condominium Fasa 3, Jalan Norowot, 88450 Kota Kinabalu, Sabah
  • Walking distance to 99 Speedmart
  • 8 min to Politeknik Kota Kinabalu
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 485 sq.ft
RM 262 psf.
Apartment
-27%
RM 180,000
Now: RM 131,220
RM 180,000
Now: RM 131,220

Apartment
Block 2H, 2nd Floor, University Utama Condominium Phase 2, Jalan Kayu Madang, Telipok, 88450 Kota Kinabalu, Sabah
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 391 sq.ft
RM 335 psf.
Apartment
-27%
RM 210,000
Now: RM 153,090
RM 210,000
Now: RM 153,090

Apartment
Tingkat 3, Blok P, University Utama Condominium Fasa 1, Jalan Kayu Madang, Telipok, 88450 Kota Kinabalu, Sabah
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 508 sq.ft
RM 301 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 180,000
RM 180,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Taman Pasadena, Lorong Pasadena 3, KM 4, Jalan Chong Thien Vun, 91000 Tawau, Sabah
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 770 sq.ft
RM 233 psf.
Apartment
-19%
RM 300,000
Now: RM 243,000
RM 300,000
Now: RM 243,000

Apartment
Level 8, Block D, PR1MA @ Menggatal, Off Jalan Sepanggar, 88450 Kota Kinabalu, Sabah
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 850 sq.ft
RM 285 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-46%
RM 260,000
Now: RM 138,175
RM 260,000
Now: RM 138,175

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Lorong Perwira 4, Taman Perwira Biah, Keningau, Sabah
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,576 sq.ft
RM 87 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Property Auction
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Reduced by: RM 97,460
-46%
RM 110,540
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Type C, Taman Ranggu Saujana Phase 2, Jalan Ranggu, 91000 Tawau, Sabah
  • Strategic location
To be auctioned in 9 days
Land Area: 1,602 sq.ft
RM 69 psf.