Auction in Sarawak

OCBC Bank Property Auction
Retail Unit
-34%
Reduced by: RM 102,000
-34%
RM 198,000
RM 198,000

Retail Unit
Parcel No. 14665-2-5, Within Storey Level No. 2, One TJ ICT Shopping Complex, Lot 14665, Jalan Stutong, 93250 Kuching, Sarawak
  • Strategic Location
  • 10 min to CityONE Megamall & Kuching International Airport
To be auctioned in 4 days
Built Up: 828 sq.ft
RM 239 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
-19%
RM 390,000
Now: RM 315,900
RM 390,000
Now: RM 315,900

1 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
Kota Seramika, Tapah, Off Jalan Kuching-Serian, 94200 Kuching, Sarawak
  • Easy access via Jalan Kuching-Serian
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 3,527 sq.ft
RM 89 psf.
1 Storey Semi Detached House
RM 432,000
RM 432,000

1 Storey Semi Detached House
Jalan Kasuari, Taman Tiana, Petra Jaya, 93050 Kuching, Sarawak
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2,969 sq.ft
RM 145 psf.
Apartment
-41%
RM 175,000
Now: RM 103,000
RM 175,000
Now: RM 103,000

Apartment
Third Floor, Block N, Synergy Square, Off Jalan Matang, 93050 Kuching, Sarawak
  • Located within a commercial centre in Metro City
  • Positioned in a high-growth corridor connecting Kuching city centre and Matang townships
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,244 sq.ft
3 RM 82 psf.
Apartment
RM 351,000
RM 351,000

Apartment
Level 3, Block D, Stutong Heights Apartment 1, Off Jalan Stampin Baru, 93350 Kuching, Sarawak
  • 8 min to Aeroville Mall
  • Short drive to Kuching International Airport
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 921 sq.ft
2 RM 381 psf.
Apartment
-40%
RM 70,000
Now: RM 41,400
RM 70,000
Now: RM 41,400

Apartment
Third Floor, Block A12, RPR Matang Malihah III, Off Jalan Matang-Batu Kawa, 93050 Kuching, Sarawak
  • Within short drive to Uptown Metrocity Matang
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 495 sq.ft
RM 83 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House
RM 130,000
RM 130,000

1 Storey Terrace House
Lorong 7D, Taman Duranda Emas, Off Jalan Kuching - Serian, 94200 Siburan, Sarawak
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 967 sq.ft
RM 134 psf.
Semi Detached House
RM 510,300
RM 510,300

Semi Detached House
Strawberry Park, Off Jalan Bakam, 98000, Sarawak
  • 4 min to SL Speedmart Jalan Lautan
  • 6 min to Miri Airport
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2,675 sq.ft
RM 190 psf.
Find Property for Auction

OCBC Bank Property Auction
Retail Unit
Reduced by: RM 102,000
-34%
RM 198,000
Retail Unit
Within Storey Level No. 2, One TJ ICT Shopping Complex, Lot 14665, Jalan Stutong, 93250 Kuching, Sarawak
  • Strategic Location
To be auctioned in 4 days
Built Up: 828 sq.ft
RM 239 psf.