Auction in Selangor

Alliance Bank Property Auction
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Medium Cost
RM 480,000
RM 480,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Medium Cost
No. 15, Jalan 3/21, Seksyen 3, Bandar Teknologi Kajang, 43500 Semenyih, Selangor
To be auctioned in 3 days
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
Freehold RM 342 psf.
1 Storey Semi Detached House
RM 390,000
RM 390,000

1 Storey Semi Detached House
No. 10, Jalan Tanjung Gelang 30/246, Kampung Jalan Kebun, Seksyen 30, 40460 Shah Alam, Selangor
  • 8 min to Sanctuary Mall
  • 10 min to Quayside Mall
Auction Date: 24-Jun-2026
Land Area: 2,766 sq.ft
Freehold RM 140 psf.
3 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-19%
RM 1,100,000
Now: RM 891,000
RM 1,100,000
Now: RM 891,000

3 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 78, Jalan UB 12A, Taman Ukay Bistari, 68000 Ampang, Selangor
  • Located in a mature & well-established township
  • 6 min to Giant Bukit Antarabangsa
Auction Date: 24-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
RM 636 psf.
Apartment
RM 249,318
RM 249,318

Apartment
Unit No. B-11-2, 11th Floor, Block B, Mentari Court, Jalan PJS 8/9, Taman Seri Mentari, 46150 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • Walking distance to Sunway-Setia Jaya KTM Station
  • Effortlessly accessible via Federal Highway, NPE Highway, and LDP Highway
Auction Date: 24-Jun-2026
Built Up: 775 sq.ft
RM 321 psf.
Apartment
RM 226,800
RM 226,800

Apartment
Unit No. B-10-03, Aliran Damai Apartment, Jalan Damai Perdana 5/2, Bandar Damai Perdana, 56000 Cheras, Selangor
Auction Date: 24-Jun-2026
Built Up: 976 sq.ft
Freehold RM 232 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
RM 378,000
RM 378,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
No. 1, Jalan Temenggung 22B, Off Sungai Jati, 41200 Klang, Selangor
Auction Date: 24-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,819 sq.ft
Freehold RM 207 psf.
Apartment
RM 121,500
RM 121,500

Apartment
Unit No. Cindai 4-14, Tingkat 4, Block Cindai, Jalan Astana 13/3, Astana Alam 1, Seksyen 13, 42300 Bandar Puncak Alam, Selangor
Auction Date: 24-Jun-2026
Built Up: 721 sq.ft
3 RM 168 psf.
Terrace House
RM 650,000
RM 650,000

Terrace House
No. 75, Jalan Wawasan 3/13, Pusat Bandar Puchong, 47160 Puchong, Selangor
Auction Date: 24-Jun-2026
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
-19%
RM 900,000
Now: RM 729,000
RM 900,000
Now: RM 729,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
No. 4, Jalan Cassia U17/68B, Elmina West, Seksyen U17, 40160 Shah Alam, Selangor
  • Gated and Guarded Community
  • 6 min to Elmina Lakeside Mall
Auction Date: 24-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,602 sq.ft
Freehold RM 455 psf.
Apartment, Medium Cost
RM 204,120
RM 204,120

Apartment, Medium Cost
Unit No. 10-G-08, Pangsapuri Flora 1, Jalan Asteroid U5/30A, Seksyen U5, 40150 Shah Alam, Selangor
Auction Date: 24-Jun-2026
Built Up: 850 sq.ft
RM 240 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot, Renovated
-34%
RM 400,000
Now: RM 262,440
RM 400,000
Now: RM 262,440

2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot, Renovated
No. 24, Solok Sungai Keramat 21A, Taman Klang Utama, 42100 Klang, Selangor
  • 2 min to Econsave Klang Utama - Pasar Ekonomi | Mart
  • 4 min to Matahari Pasaraya Klang Utama
Auction Date: 24-Jun-2026
Land Area: 883 sq.ft
Freehold RM 297 psf.
Bungalow House
-19%
RM 610,000
Now: RM 494,100
RM 610,000
Now: RM 494,100

Bungalow House
No. 14, Jalan Tasik Dedap 1, Pantai Sepang Putra, Sungai Pelek, 43950 Sepang, Selangor
  • Luxurious & High-end Neighbourhood
  • 8 min to Pantai Bagan Lalang Sepang
Auction Date: 24-Jun-2026
Land Area: 7,438 sq.ft
Freehold RM 66 psf.
Apartment, Corner Lot
-27%
RM 300,000
Now: RM 218,700
RM 300,000
Now: RM 218,700

Apartment, Corner Lot
Unit No. 04-02, Aras 4, Pangsapuri Sering Casuarina, Jalan Sungai Sering 3, Taman Sungai Sering, 43200 Cheras, Selangor
Auction Date: 24-Jun-2026
Built Up: 818 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 267 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Alliance Bank Property Auction
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Medium Cost
RM 480,000
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Medium Cost
Jalan 3/21, Seksyen 3, Bandar Teknologi Kajang, 43500 Semenyih, Selangor
To be auctioned in 3 days
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
Freehold RM 342 psf.