Auction in Selangor

MBSB Bank Property Auction
Flat, Low Cost
-46%
Reduced by: RM 79,640
-46%
RM 90,360
RM 90,360

Flat, Low Cost
Unit No. H-04-05, Block H, Jalan Batu Nilam 15, Bandar Bukit Tinggi, 41200 Klang, Selangor
  • 4 min to Eco-Shop @ Pandamaran & Bukit Tinggi Medical Centre (BTMC)
  • 6 min to Giant Hypermarket Bukit Tinggi Klang, Lotus's Klang & Econsave Pandamaran
To be auctioned in 3 days
Built Up: 645 sq.ft
Freehold RM 140 psf.
Apartment
RM 420,000
RM 420,000

Apartment
Unit No. 07-17, Residensi Iris, Jalan Kiara, Sungai Long, Bandar Sungai Long, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
Auction Date: 26-Jun-2026
Built Up: 1,044 sq.ft
RM 402 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 405,000
RM 405,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 25, Lorong Melikai 1, Kampung Raja Uda, 42000 Pelabuhan Klang, Selangor
  • Walking distance to KTMB Station Kampung Raja Uda
  • 8 min to Econsave Pandamaran
Auction Date: 26-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,600 sq.ft
Freehold RM 253 psf.
Apartment
RM 270,000
RM 270,000

Apartment
Unit No. 9-4-30, Block 30, Pangsapuri Seroja, No. 2, Jalan Arca U8/80, Taman Bukit Jelutong, Seksyen U8, 40150 Shah Alam, Selangor
Auction Date: 2-Jul-2026
Built Up: 840 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 321 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 306,000
RM 306,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 54, Jalan TKP 1, Taman Kantan Permai, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
  • 5 min to Giant Prima Saujana
  • 10 min to Sungai Jernih MRT
Auction Date: 2-Jul-2026
Land Area: 990 sq.ft
RM 309 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost
RM 320,000
RM 320,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost
No. 16, Jalan Mutiara 10, Taman Dusun Nanding, 43100 Hulu Langat, Selangor
Auction Date: 2-Jul-2026
Land Area: 1,033 sq.ft
RM 309 psf.
3 Storey Semi Detached House
RM 1,620,000
RM 1,620,000

3 Storey Semi Detached House
No. 65, Jalan Beverly Heights 2A, Beverly Heights, 68000 Ampang, Selangor
  • 7 min to Zoo Negara Malaysia & Giant Panda Conservation Centre
  • Short drive to Menara Kuala Lumpur & Petronas Twin Towers
Auction Date: 2-Jul-2026
Land Area: 3,601 sq.ft
Freehold RM 449 psf.
2.5 Storey Semi Detached House
-43%
RM 1,650,000
Now: RM 932,974.20
RM 1,650,000
Now: RM 932,974.20

2.5 Storey Semi Detached House
No. 321A, Jalan Puncak Saujana 3/2, Seksyen 3, Taman Puncak Saujana, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
  • Gated & Guarded
  • Nestled in a vibrant township - Kajang
Auction Date: 6-Jul-2026
Land Area: 3,821 sq.ft
5+2 6 Freehold RM 244 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 405,000
RM 405,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 17, Jalan Merbau, Taman Banting Baru, 42700 Banting, Selangor
  • 3 min to Kolej Komuniti Kuala Langat
Auction Date: 6-Jul-2026
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
3+1 3 Freehold RM 289 psf.
4 Storey Shop Office, Corner Lot
RM 2,800,000
RM 2,800,000

4 Storey Shop Office, Corner Lot
Unit Nos. 23 & 23-1 & 23-2 & 23-3, Jalan Puteri 3A/2, Bandar Puteri Bangi, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
  • Facing Main Road with Excellent Exposure
  • 5 min to Lotus's Puteri Bangi
Auction Date: 6-Jul-2026
Land Area: 2,669 sq.ft
Freehold RM 1,049 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 350,000
RM 350,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
No. 12, Jalan Asa 4 (onsite Jalan Asa Jaya 4), Taman Asa Jaya, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
  • 5 min to Mydin Wholesale Hypermarket Semenyih
  • 6 min to Billion Shopping Centre (Semenyih)
Auction Date: 8-Jul-2026
Land Area: 1,647 sq.ft
Freehold RM 212 psf.
Town House, Intermediate
RM 150,000
RM 150,000

Town House, Intermediate
Unit No. 18-U (Premises No. 18), Jalan DC 5/1, Desa Coalfields, 47000 Sungai Buloh, Selangor
Auction Date: 8-Jul-2026
Built Up: 764 sq.ft
RM 196 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost, Renovated
-27%
RM 230,000
Now: RM 167,700
RM 230,000
Now: RM 167,700

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost, Renovated
No. 18, Jalan GU 1/3, Taman Garing Utama, 48000 Rawang, Selangor
  • 9 min to Mydin Rawang & Rawang KTM Station
Auction Date: 8-Jul-2026
Land Area: 1,098 sq.ft
RM 152 psf.
Find Property for Auction

MBSB Bank Property Auction
Flat, Low Cost
Reduced by: RM 79,640
-46%
RM 90,360
Flat, Low Cost
Block H, Jalan Batu Nilam 15, Bandar Bukit Tinggi, 41200 Klang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 3 days
Built Up: 645 sq.ft
Freehold RM 140 psf.