Auction in Selangor

Alliance Bank Property Auction
3 Storey Detached House with Swimming pool
-35%
Reduced by: RM 2,288,000
-35%
RM 4,212,000
RM 4,212,000

3 Storey Detached House with Swimming pool
No. 82 & 83, Persiaran Impian Gemilang, Taman Impian Golf & Country Resort, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
  • Situated within Impian Golf & Country Resort
  • Exclusively gated with strict covenants
To be auctioned in 8 days
Land Area: 15,382 sq.ft
Freehold RM 273 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 480,000
RM 480,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
No. 8, Jalan Zamrud, Taman Gembira, 41100 Klang, Selangor
  • 5 min to Pantai Hospital Klang
  • 7 min to Kg. Raja Uda KTM Station
Auction Date: 7-Aug-2026
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
Freehold RM 343 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House
RM 440,000
RM 440,000

2 Storey Terrace House
No. 10, Lorong Sultan Abdul Samad 45D, Bandar Sultan Suleiman, 42000 Pelabuhan Klang, Selangor
Auction Date: 11-Sep-2026
Land Area: 1,540 sq.ft
RM 285 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House
RM 480,000
RM 480,000

2 Storey Terrace House
No. 20, Lorong Zamrud, Taman Gembira, 41100 Klang, Selangor
Auction Date: 25-Sep-2026
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
RM 342 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House
RM 340,000
RM 340,000

2 Storey Terrace House
No. 11, Jalan PJS 2C/11, Petaling Jaya Selatan, 46000 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
Auction Date: 8-Oct-2026
Land Area: 840 sq.ft
RM 404 psf.
Condominium
-20%
RM 290,000
Now: RM 232,000
RM 290,000
Now: RM 232,000

Condominium
Oakleaf Park, Taman Bukit Jaya, 68000 Ampang, Selangor
  • Rental Return Up to 7%
  • 4 min to Giant Bukit Antarabangsa
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 958 sq.ft
3 2 RM 242 psf.
Service Apartment
-19%
RM 660,000
Now: RM 534,600
RM 660,000
Now: RM 534,600

Service Apartment
Tower A, Persiaran Taman Impian Indah, Amerin Residence, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
  • Above Amerin Mall; Opposite to Kajang SILK Highway
  • 6 min to C180 & Cheras Traders Square; 8 min to Batu 11 Cheras MRT station
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,367 sq.ft
3+1 2 Freehold RM 391 psf.
Condominium
RM 360,000
RM 360,000

Condominium
Block G, Desa Impiana Condominium, Jalan Prima Utama 2, Taman Puchong Prima, 47150 Puchong, Selangor
  • Next to SMK Puchong Permai
  • 9 min walk to Puchong Prima LRT Station
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,044 sq.ft
Freehold RM 344 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot, Renovated
RM 750,000
RM 750,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot, Renovated
Jalan Bunga Cempaka 7, Taman Muda, 68000 Ampang, Selangor
  • Prime location
  • 0 min to AEON Mall Taman Maluri & Lotus's Taman Midah
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,632 sq.ft
RM 459 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 700,000
RM 700,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Ellenia, Jalan TTDI Grove 3/1A, Taman TTDI Grove, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
  • In a prime location close to Bandar Kajang
  • Situated next to Kompleks Ibu Pejabat Penjara Kajang
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,539 sq.ft
Freehold RM 454 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 153,000
RM 153,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Angkasa 1D/6, Bandar Mahkota Banting, 42700 Banting, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,076 sq.ft
Freehold RM 142 psf.
2 Storey Semi Detached House
RM 700,000
RM 700,000

2 Storey Semi Detached House
Jalan Kesuma 5/12, Bandar Tasik Kesuma, 43700 Beranang, Selangor
  • Spacious Land Area
  • 8 min to Ecohill Walk & Econsave Rinching
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 3,875 sq.ft
Freehold RM 180 psf.
Flat, Low Cost
RM 20,000
RM 20,000

Flat, Low Cost
Rumah Pangsa Seri Anggerik 1, Jalan Anggerik 6, Seksyen BS 7, Bukit Sentosa, 48300 Rawang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 592 sq.ft
Freehold RM 33 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Alliance Bank Property Auction
3 Storey Detached House with Swimming pool
Reduced by: RM 2,288,000
-35%
RM 4,212,000
3 Storey Detached House with Swimming pool
Persiaran Impian Gemilang, Taman Impian Golf & Country Resort, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
  • Situated within Impian Golf & Country Resort
  • Exclusively gated with strict covenants
To be auctioned in 8 days
Land Area: 15,382 sq.ft
Freehold RM 273 psf.