Auction in Selangor

Alliance Bank Property Auction
Apartment
RM 300,000
RM 300,000

Apartment
Unit No. B13-03, Block B, Glenview Villa, Taman Pinggiran Cheras, 68000 Ampang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 1,141 sq.ft
RM 262 psf.
Town House
RM 460,000
RM 460,000

Town House
Sri Mahligai Town House, Jalan Tengku Ampuan Rahimah 9/20, Seksyen 9, 40100 Shah Alam, Selangor
  • Prime location
  • Walking distance to SMK Seksyen 9 & SK Seksyen 9
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,938 sq.ft
RM 237 psf.
Shop / Office
RM 240,000
RM 240,000

Shop / Office
Centrepoint Business Park (Pusat Perdagangan Centrepoint), Jalan Tanjung Keramat 26/35, Seksyen 26, 40400 Shah Alam, Selangor
  • ROI up to 4%, tenanted with monthly rental of RM 1,100
  • Ideal for businesses such as agency, private enterprise, lawyer firm & etc.
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,287 sq.ft
2 Freehold RM 186 psf. Owner Auction™
Apartment
RM 75,000
RM 75,000

Apartment
Jalan Bendahara 13, Taman Seri Sentosa Jaya Business Park, 41200 Klang, Selangor
  • 5 min to NSK - Jalan Sungai Jati
  • 7 min to Econsave Kampung Jawa
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 748 sq.ft
Freehold RM 100 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost
RM 350,000
RM 350,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost
Jalan SP 1/10, Taman Subang Perdana, Seksyen U3, 40150 Shah Alam, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,098 sq.ft
RM 318 psf.
1 Storey Shop House, Intermediate
RM 550,000
RM 550,000

1 Storey Shop House, Intermediate
Jalan Indah 2/4, Taman Puchong Indah, 47100 Puchong, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
RM 422 psf.
Flat, Low Cost
-35%
RM 125,000
Now: RM 81,000
RM 125,000
Now: RM 81,000

Flat, Low Cost
Block 3, Pangsapuri PKNS, Jalan 7/1, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
  • Next to MBSJ Stadium Serdang Jaya
  • 4 min to Serdang Jaya MRT Station
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 689 sq.ft
RM 117 psf.
Apartment
RM 288,000
RM 288,000

Apartment
Block B, Bayu Villa Apartment, Jalan Batu Unjur 10, Taman Bayu Perdana, 41200 Klang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 926 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 311 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 650,000
RM 650,000

Service Apartment
Saville Cheras, Persiaran Sri Raya, Taman Sri Raya, 43200 Cheras, Selangor
  • High Floor; Completed in 2019
  • Directly connected to Sri Raya MRT Station via a convenient link bridge
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,162 sq.ft
3+1 3 2 Freehold RM 559 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 391,000
RM 391,000

Service Apartment
Block B, Maple Residences, Jalan Bestari 7/KS09, 41200 Klang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 861 sq.ft
Freehold RM 454 psf.
Apartment, Medium Cost
-19%
RM 240,000
Now: RM 194,400
RM 240,000
Now: RM 194,400

Apartment, Medium Cost
Block 2, Pangsapuri Flora III, Jalan Asteroid U5/30, Seksyen U5, 40150 Shah Alam, Selangor
  • ROI up to 5%
  • 5 min to Elmina Lakeside Mall
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 900 sq.ft
3 2 RM 216 psf.
Condominium
RM 520,000
RM 520,000

Condominium
Block D, Casa Tropicana, No. 5, Jalan Persiaran Tropicana, Tropicana Golf & Country Resort, 47410 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • ROI up to 5%
  • Opposite Tropicana Avenue
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,217 sq.ft
2 2 RM 427 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 430,000
RM 430,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
Jalan DBI 13, Taman Desa Bukit Indah, 47000 Sungai Buloh, Selangor
  • Adjacent North-South Expressway
  • 4 min to 99 Speedmart Dataran Villa Putra
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
RM 307 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Alliance Bank Property Auction
Apartment
RM 300,000
Apartment
Block B, Glenview Villa, Taman Pinggiran Cheras, 68000 Ampang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 8 days
Built Up: 1,141 sq.ft
RM 262 psf.