Auction in Selangor

RHB Bank Property Auction
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 250,000
RM 250,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
No. 15, Jalan Cempaka 1B, Seksyen BS2, Bukit Sentosa, 48300 Rawang, Selangor
  • 3 min to Lotus's Bukit Beruntung
  • 4 min to Eco-Shop @ Bukit Beruntung
To be auctioned in 25 days
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
Freehold RM 178 psf.
Flat, Intermediate, Low-Medium Cost
-19%
RM 180,000
Now: RM 145,800
RM 180,000
Now: RM 145,800

Flat, Intermediate, Low-Medium Cost
Rumah Pangsa Kayu Ara, No. 29, Jalan Teratai PJU 6A, 47400 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • 4 min away from Bandar Utama MRT Station & 1 Utama Shopping Centre
  • 10 min to Lotus's Mutiara Damansara & IPC Shopping Centre
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 748 sq.ft
3 1 RM 194 psf.
Condominium
RM 620,000
RM 620,000

Condominium
Block B, Sterling Condominium, No. 3, Jalan SS 7/19, 47301 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • 4 min to Paradigm Mall; 12 min away from Lembah Subang LRT Station
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,259 sq.ft
4 RM 492 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
RM 423,000
RM 423,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
Jalan Dato Dagang 6, Taman Sentosa, 41200 Klang, Selangor
  • Neighbouring Bandar Botanic & Bandar Bukit Tinggi
  • 8 min to GM Klang & Econsave Kampung Jawa
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2,497 sq.ft
Freehold RM 169 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 570,000
RM 570,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Pinggiran USJ 2/4, Taman Pinggiran USJ, 47600 Subang Jaya, Selangor
  • Adjacent to the ELITE Highway
  • 2 min to Kolej Vokasional Shah Alam
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,200 sq.ft
Freehold RM 475 psf.
Apartment
-46%
RM 150,000
Now: RM 79,717
RM 150,000
Now: RM 79,717

Apartment
Anggerik Apartment, Jalan Putra Perdana 1A, Taman Putra Perdana, 47100 Puchong, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 704 sq.ft
3 RM 113 psf.
Service Apartment, End Lot
RM 425,000
RM 425,000

Service Apartment, End Lot
Almera Residensi (Almyra Residence), Laman Puteri 3, Bandar Puteri Bangi (R/P), 43000 Kajang, Selangor
  • Unit with extra windows; Subject block located next to guard house
  • Opposite commercial area; 3 min to Lotus's Store Bandar Puteri Bangi
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,205 sq.ft
4 3 2 Freehold RM 352 psf. Owner Auction™
2 Storey Link House, Intermediate, Low Cost
RM 210,600
RM 210,600

2 Storey Link House, Intermediate, Low Cost
Jalan Raya Enam, Taman Serdang Jaya, 43300 Serdang, Selangor
  • 5 min to UPM / Serdang Jaya MRT Station
  • 6 min walk to SJK(C) Serdang Baru 2
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 980 sq.ft
RM 214 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 450,000
RM 450,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Irama 6, Irama Perdana, LBS Alam Perdana, 42300 Bandar Puncak Alam, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,195 sq.ft
4 RM 376 psf.
2 Storey Semi Detached House
RM 1,080,000
RM 1,080,000

2 Storey Semi Detached House
Jalan Eco Grandeur 6/1E, Eco Grandeur, 42300 Bandar Puncak Alam, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2,723 sq.ft
4+1 RM 396 psf.
Condominium
RM 500,000
RM 500,000

Condominium
Residensi Hijauan, No. 4, Jalan Budiman 22/3, Seksyen 22, 40300 Shah Alam, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 915 sq.ft
Freehold RM 546 psf.
Small Office Home Office (SOHO)
-34%
RM 210,000
Now: RM 137,800
RM 210,000
Now: RM 137,800

Small Office Home Office (SOHO)
Block A, Kompleks Midlandscity, Persiaran Setia Mayuri - Midlands, 43500 Semenyih, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 450 sq.ft
Freehold RM 306 psf.
Apartment
RM 238,500
RM 238,500

Apartment
Block B, Jalan Plumbum AC 7/AC, Pusat Komersial, Seksyen 7, 40000 Shah Alam, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 846 sq.ft
3 RM 281 psf.
Find Property for Auction

RHB Bank Property Auction
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 250,000
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
Jalan Cempaka 1B, Seksyen BS2, Bukit Sentosa, 48300 Rawang, Selangor
  • 3 min to Lotus's Bukit Beruntung
  • 4 min to Eco-Shop @ Bukit Beruntung
To be auctioned in 25 days
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
Freehold RM 178 psf.