Auction in Kuala Lumpur

Property Auction
Service Apartment
-34%
Reduced by: RM 205,000
-34%
RM 395,000
RM 395,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. B-27-09, Residensi 1 Utara, No. 42, Jalan 1/2B, Off Jalan Ipoh, Selayang, 68100, Kuala Lumpur
  • 5 min to Selayang Capitol Complex
  • 6 min to Selayang Hospital, NSK Trade City Selayang & 168 Park Mall Selayang
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 1,281 sq.ft
3+1 3 RM 308 psf.
Apartment
Lot 30
RM 400,000
RM 400,000

Apartment
Unit No. A-41-17, (PPAM), Mercu Jalil, No. 1, Jalan Jalil Impian 1, Bukit Jalil, 57000, Kuala Lumpur
  • 5 min to Pavilion Bukit Jalil
  • 7 min to Alam Sutera LRT Station
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 1,001 sq.ft
3 RM 399 psf.
Condominium
Lot 4
RM 480,000
RM 480,000

Condominium
Unit No. C-3-1, Residensi Ascenda, Jalan Arena 1, Setapak, 53200, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 1,195 sq.ft
3 RM 401 psf.
Service Apartment
Lot 22
RM 3,000,000
RM 3,000,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. A-26-1, Pavilion Residence, Tower 1, Jalan Raja Chulan, 50200, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 2,013 sq.ft
3+1 RM 1,490 psf.
Condominium
Lot 5
RM 600,000
RM 600,000

Condominium
Unit No. A2-26-01, Residensi Tiara Titiwangsa (D'Brightton), Jalan Tiara Titiwangsa, 53200, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 1,313 sq.ft
3 RM 456 psf.
Service Apartment
Lot 21
RM 870,000
RM 870,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. 26-10, Quill Residences, No. 1018, Jalan Sultan Ismail, 50250, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 775 sq.ft
1 Freehold RM 1,122 psf.
Apartment
Lot 27
RM 297,000
RM 297,000

Apartment
Unit No. A-41-13, Residensi Minest, No. 62, Jalan Sinar Sentul 4, 51000, Sentul, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 822 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 361 psf.
Service Apartment
Lot 9 -34%
RM 340,000
Now: RM 223,900
RM 340,000
Now: RM 223,900

Service Apartment
Unit No. C1-13A-6, Parklane OUG Service Apartment - Block C1, No. 1, Jalan 1/152, Taman OUG Parklane, 58200, Kuala Lumpur
  • Strategic location
  • 6 min to Muhibbah LRT Station
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 950 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 235 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 5,500,000
RM 5,500,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. B-30-1, Binjai Residency, No. 1, Lorong Binjai, 50450, Kuala Lumpur
  • Minutes from Suria KLCC, Pavilion KL & major dining & lifestyle hubs
  • Sweeping unobstructed views of Petronas Twin Towers & KLCC Park
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 7,126 sq.ft
Freehold RM 771 psf.
Service Apartment, Corner Lot
RM 1,045,000
RM 1,045,000

Service Apartment, Corner Lot
Unit No. A-3A-1, Vipod Residences (6 Kia Peng), Jalan Kia Peng, 50450, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 1,356 sq.ft
1 Freehold RM 770 psf.
Duplex SOHO
RM 321,300
RM 321,300

Duplex SOHO
Unit No. B-23A-29, 23Ath Floor, Block B, The Scott Garden Soho, Kompleks Rimbun Scott Garden, No. 289, Jalan Klang Lama, 58000, Kuala Lumpur
  • Strategic location
  • Adjacent to Old Klang Road
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 764 sq.ft
Freehold RM 420 psf.
Condominium
RM 450,000
RM 450,000

Condominium
Unit No. A1-12-06, Block A1, Sri Putramas II, Jalan Putramas, Off Jalan Kuching, 51200, Kuala Lumpur
  • 4 min to Publika Shopping Gallery
  • 6 min to Sunway Putra Mall, United Point, Jalan Ipoh MRT Station & Solaris Mont Kiara
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 1,109 sq.ft
Freehold RM 405 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 324,000
RM 324,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. B-11-03, Regalia Service Apartment, Block B, No. 2, Jalan Anjung Putera, Off Jalan Sultan Ismail, 50250, Kuala Lumpur
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 559 sq.ft
1 Freehold RM 579 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Property Auction
Service Apartment
Reduced by: RM 205,000
-34%
RM 395,000
Service Apartment
Residensi 1 Utara, No. 42, Jalan 1/2B, Off Jalan Ipoh, Selayang, 68100, Kuala Lumpur
  • 5 min to Selayang Capitol Complex
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 1,281 sq.ft
3+1 3 RM 308 psf.