Auction in Negeri Sembilan

Property Auction
Service Apartment
RM 135,000
RM 135,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. P2-14-4 (B-14-4), Tower B, Menara Premium 2, Pusat Perniagaan & Residensi Mesa, Persiaran Ilmu, Putra Nilai, 71800 Nilai, Negeri Sembilan
  • 2 min to MesaMall
  • 6 min to Nilai University
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 380 sq.ft
Freehold RM 355 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House
RM 450,000
RM 450,000

2 Storey Terrace House
No. 221, Jalan Bakti YNS 1/6, Taman Bakti YNS, 71900 Labu, Negeri Sembilan
To be auctioned in 25 days
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
Freehold RM 321 psf.
2 Storey Detached House
RM 700,000
RM 700,000

2 Storey Detached House
No. 288, Jalan Senawang Perdana 10, Taman Senawang Perdana, 71450 Sungai Gadut, Negeri Sembilan
To be auctioned in 25 days
Land Area: 4,123 sq.ft
Freehold RM 169 psf.
Flat, Low Cost
RM 90,000
RM 90,000

Flat, Low Cost
Unit No. A-1-6, Rumah Pangsa Taman Senangin, Taman Senangin, 70450 Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
  • 3 min to Mydin Senawang
  • 8 min to Senawang KTM Station
To be auctioned in 25 days
Built Up: 624 sq.ft
Freehold RM 144 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-24%
RM 450,000
Now: RM 342,000
RM 450,000
Now: RM 342,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 163, Jalan Kayangan 6, Taman Kayangan, 71700 Mantin, Negeri Sembilan
  • Gated and Guarded Community
  • Effortlessly accessible via Jalan Semenyih & LEKAS Highway
To be auctioned in 25 days
Land Area: 1,615 sq.ft
Freehold RM 211 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House
RM 550,000
RM 550,000

2 Storey Terrace House
No. 829, Jalan Hijayu 1/35, Hijayu 1B, 71950 Bandar Sri Sendayan, Negeri Sembilan
To be auctioned in 25 days
Land Area: 1,755 sq.ft
Freehold RM 313 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 500,000
RM 500,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 537, Jalan Tiara Sendayan 14/3, Taman Tiara Sendayan, Labu, 71900 Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
To be auctioned in 25 days
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
RM 384 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House
RM 420,000
RM 420,000

2 Storey Terrace House
No. 146, Jalan Tasik Senangin 1A/3, Bandar Tasik Senangin, 71750 Lenggeng, Negeri Sembilan
  • 8 min to Pekan Lenggeng
  • Connected to Semenyih within short driving distance
To be auctioned in 26 days
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
Freehold RM 300 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 450,000
RM 450,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 1106, Jalan Ara Sendayan 5/7, Ara Sendayan, 70300 Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
To be auctioned in 26 days
Land Area: 1,496 sq.ft
Freehold RM 300 psf.
Flat, Low Cost
-26%
RM 72,000
Now: RM 53,000
RM 72,000
Now: RM 53,000

Flat, Low Cost
Unit No. 13-4-07, Block 13, Rumah Pangsa Taman Semarak II, 71800 Nilai, Negeri Sembilan
  • 10 min to AEON Mall Nilai
  • 5 min to Batang Benar KTM Station
To be auctioned in 26 days
Built Up: 678 sq.ft
3 1 Freehold RM 78 psf.
Flat, Low Cost
-19%
RM 120,000
Now: RM 97,200
RM 120,000
Now: RM 97,200

Flat, Low Cost
Unit No. C-3-1, Block C, Rumah Pangsa, Bandar Baru Ampangan, Batu 2, Jalan Kuala Pilah, 70400 Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
  • 7 min to Seremban Central Market
  • 9 min to Tuanku Ja'afar Hospital, Seremban Gateway & Palm Mall
To be auctioned in 26 days
Built Up: 1,087 sq.ft
RM 89 psf.
1 Storey Semi Detached House, Intermediate
-19%
RM 360,000
Now: RM 291,600
RM 360,000
Now: RM 291,600

1 Storey Semi Detached House, Intermediate
No. 89, Jalan TTJS 6/E, Taman Tuanku Jaafar, 71450 Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
  • Mature location
  • Close to Sungai Gadut KTM Station
To be auctioned in 26 days
Land Area: 2,809 sq.ft
Freehold RM 103 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Medium Cost
-31%
RM 180,000
Now: RM 124,000
RM 180,000
Now: RM 124,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Medium Cost
No. 131, Lorong Selasih 4, Taman Selasih, 71000 Port Dickson, Negeri Sembilan
  • 3 min to Kolej Vokasional Port Dickson & Econsave Lukut
  • 10 min to Regina Mall
To be auctioned in 26 days
Land Area: 1,098 sq.ft
3 1 Freehold RM 112 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Property Auction
Service Apartment
RM 135,000
Service Apartment
Tower B, Menara Premium 2, Pusat Perniagaan & Residensi Mesa, Persiaran Ilmu, Putra Nilai, 71800 Nilai, Negeri Sembilan
  • 2 min to MesaMall
  • 6 min to Nilai University
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 380 sq.ft
Freehold RM 355 psf.