Auction in Pahang

RHB Bank Property Auction
Retail Unit
-19%
Reduced by: RM 62,700
-19%
RM 267,300
RM 267,300

Retail Unit
Unit No. F-13, The Square, Jalan Aranda Nova, Green Cow, The Square Aranda Nova, 39100 Brinchang, Pahang
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 517 sq.ft
RM 517 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-27%
RM 190,000
Now: RM 137,275
RM 190,000
Now: RM 137,275

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Lorong IS 45, Perumahan Indera Sempurna, 26060 Kuantan, Pahang
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,195 sq.ft
3 RM 114 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 180,000
RM 180,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
Jalan Chengal 2, Taman Chengal, 28000 Temerloh, Pahang
  • 4 min to TMG Mall Temerloh
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,496 sq.ft
3 2 Freehold RM 120 psf.
1 Storey Detached House, Low Cost
RM 230,000
RM 230,000

1 Storey Detached House, Low Cost
Lorong Belukar Maju 13, RRM Batu 3 1/2, Jalan Gambang, 25150 Kuantan, Pahang
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 3,000 sq.ft
4 RM 76 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House
RM 350,000
RM 350,000

2 Storey Terrace House
Lorong BKP 21, Bandar Kuantan Putri, 26060 Kuantan, Pahang
  • 5 min to TT Teja Mart
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,400 sq.ft
RM 250 psf.
1 Storey Semi Detached House, Corner Lot
RM 460,000
RM 460,000

1 Storey Semi Detached House, Corner Lot
Lorong Taman Beserah 29, Taman Beserah, 26100 Kuantan, Pahang
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 4,607 sq.ft
Freehold RM 99 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 250,000
RM 250,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Lorong BDK 1/5, Bandar Damansara Kuantan, 26100 Kuantan, Pahang
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,650 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 151 psf.
1 Storey Detached House
RM 275,000
RM 275,000

1 Storey Detached House
Kelompok 3, Sungai Lui, 27600 Raub, Pahang
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 4,000 sq.ft
RM 68 psf.
Residential Land
RM 65,000
RM 65,000

Residential Land
Pulau Lang, 26800 Rompin, Pahang
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 3,067 sq.ft
Freehold RM 21 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost
RM 140,000
RM 140,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost
Lorong Kampung Padang 18, Perumahan Kampung Padang, Jalan Sungai Lembing, 25200 Kuantan, Pahang
  • Direct access from the Kuantan Toll Plaza
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,023 sq.ft
RM 136 psf.
Apartment
RM 130,000
RM 130,000

Apartment
Jalan Bukit Gambang Resort City Utama, Bukit Gambang Resort City, 26300 Kuantan, Pahang
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 738 sq.ft
2 RM 176 psf.
Office Unit
-26%
RM 250,000
Now: RM 182,700
RM 250,000
Now: RM 182,700

Office Unit
Jalan BDS 2, Bukit Desa Semantan, 28000 Temerloh, Pahang
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,760 sq.ft
Freehold RM 103 psf.
Office Unit
-26%
RM 150,000
Now: RM 109,800
RM 150,000
Now: RM 109,800

Office Unit
Jalan BDS 2, Bukit Desa Semantan, 28000 Temerloh, Pahang
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,760 sq.ft
Freehold RM 62 psf.
Find Property for Auction

RHB Bank Property Auction
Retail Unit
Reduced by: RM 62,700
-19%
RM 267,300
Retail Unit
The Square, Jalan Aranda Nova, Green Cow, The Square Aranda Nova, 39100 Brinchang, Pahang
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 517 sq.ft
RM 517 psf.