Auction in Perak

RHB Bank Property Auction
2.5 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 300,000
RM 300,000

2.5 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
No. 44, Jalan Menglembu Impiana 10, Taman Menglembu Impiana Adril, 31450 Menglembu, Perak
  • Short distance to 99 Speedmart Menglembu Impiana
  • 9 min to Lotus's Station 18 & AEON Mall Ipoh Station 18
To be auctioned in 26 days
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
5 4 RM 230 psf.
2 Storey Semi Detached House
RM 600,000
RM 600,000

2 Storey Semi Detached House
No. 6, Klebang Bayu Selatan 7, Taman Klebang Bayu, 31200 Chemor, Perak
To be auctioned in 23 days
Land Area: 3,150 sq.ft
Freehold RM 190 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 162,000
RM 162,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 51, Lorong Lagenda 40, Bandar Lagenda Teluk Intan, 36000 Teluk Intan, Perak
To be auctioned in 23 days
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
RM 124 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost
RM 145,800
RM 145,800

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost
No. 95, Lebuh Rapat Baru 16, Taman Lapangan Indah, 31350 Ipoh, Perak
  • 3 min to Lotus's Pulai Hartamas
  • 8 min to Tasik Cermin Recreational Park
To be auctioned in 24 days
Land Area: 1,098 sq.ft
RM 132 psf.
1 Storey Semi Detached House, Intermediate
RM 432,000
RM 432,000

1 Storey Semi Detached House, Intermediate
No. 35, Tingkat Taman Ipoh 6, Taman Ipoh Selatan, 31400 Ipoh, Perak
To be auctioned in 24 days
Land Area: 2,800 sq.ft
Freehold RM 154 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
RM 252,000
RM 252,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
No. 48, Tingkat Kledang 17, Taman Kledang Sentosa, 31450 Menglembu, Perak
To be auctioned in 24 days
Land Area: 2,885 sq.ft
RM 87 psf.
Skyhome Apartment
RM 200,000
RM 200,000

Skyhome Apartment
Unit No. A-3-16, Skyhome Apartment, Laluan Tambun Perdana 12, Panorama Tambun Perdana, 31400 Ipoh, Perak
To be auctioned in 24 days
Built Up: 1,011 sq.ft
3 RM 197 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 210,600
RM 210,600

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 11, Jalan Klebang Aman 1, Taman Klebang Aman, 31200 Chemor, Perak
To be auctioned in 24 days
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
RM 161 psf.
Apartment
-19%
RM 220,000
Now: RM 178,200
RM 220,000
Now: RM 178,200

Apartment
Unit No. H-G-5, Jalan Casa Klebang, Apartment Casa Klebang 2, 31200 Chemor, Perak
  • 5 min to Econsave Klebang
  • 8 min to Sentra Mall Ipoh Klebang
To be auctioned in 24 days
Built Up: 1,001 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 178 psf.
Apartment
RM 171,000
RM 171,000

Apartment
Unit No. A-9-15, Jalan Pusat Perniagaan Falim, Residensi PR1MA Falim, 30200 Ipoh, Perak
To be auctioned in 24 days
Built Up: 785 sq.ft
2 Freehold RM 217 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 380,000
RM 380,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 48, Rapat Permai 6, Taman Rapat Permai, 31350 Ipoh, Perak
To be auctioned in 24 days
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
RM 271 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 300,000
RM 300,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 57, Hala Keledang Emas 6, Taman Keledang Emas, 30100 Ipoh, Perak
To be auctioned in 24 days
Land Area: 1,173 sq.ft
RM 255 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 200,000
RM 200,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 2165, Jalan Residen 1/19, Residen 1, Bandar Baru Setia Awan Perdana, 32000 Sitiawan, Perak
  • High density
To be auctioned in 24 days
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
Freehold RM 153 psf.
Find Property for Auction

RHB Bank Property Auction
2.5 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 300,000
2.5 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
Jalan Menglembu Impiana 10, Taman Menglembu Impiana Adril, 31450 Menglembu, Perak
  • Short distance to 99 Speedmart Menglembu Impiana
  • 9 min to Lotus's Station 18 & AEON Mall Ipoh Station 18
To be auctioned in 26 days
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
5 4 RM 230 psf.